[ Strona Mistrzostw ] | ||||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||||||
1 | 111 | Mariusz Kita Bogusław Lesiecki | 12.0 12.0 | | MP | 64.14 | 120 | |||||||
2 | 22 | Jacek Czaykowski Stefan Skowron | 12.0 12.0 | N N | PK | Skobud Tarnobrzeg | 63.46 | 116 | ||||||
3 | 74 | Krzysztof Kotorowicz Michał Błach | 21.0 5.0 | | WP | CONNECTOR Poznań | 62.47 | 111 | ||||||
4 | 61 | Witold Tomaszek Ewa Miszewska | 12.0 19.0 | K | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 61.74 | 107 | ||||||
5 | 63 | Michał Wróbel Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 5.0 5.0 | K | OP | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 61.24 | 103 | ||||||
6 | 124 | Mateusz Sobczak Piotr Marcinowski | 7.0 7.0 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 59.27 | 100 | ||||||
7 | 105 | Adrian Bakalarz Marek Jaworski | 7.0 12.0 | N | SL MP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała Milo Kraków | 59.20 | 96 | ||||||
8 | 30 | Monika Sautaux Radosław Szczepański | 4.0 18.0 | K | KP PK | Jantar Toruń Skobud Tarnobrzeg | 59.09 | 92 | ||||||
9 | 56 | Maciej Dobrzyński Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz | 5.0 3.0 | | SW | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice GEOBEJUR Radom | 58.68 | 89 | ||||||
10 | 97 | Grzegorz Bajek Jarosław Cieślak | 11.0 17.0 | | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 58.67 | 85 | ||||||
11 | 76 | Marek Urbański Ryszard Sakowicz | 13.0 17.0 | | LB | Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 58.12 | 81 | ||||||
12 | 72 | Grzegorz Rewer Sławomir Czech | 9.0 7.0 | | LU | SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA | 58.00 | 78 | ||||||
13 | 57 | Krzysztof Cichy Kacper Kopka | 3.0 4.0 | J J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 57.86 | 74 | ||||||
14 | 27 | Rafał Marks Piotr Jasiński | 9.0 4.0 | J | MA | ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 57.78 | 70 | ||||||
15 | 38 | Lena Leszczyńska Piotr Ilczuk | 7.0 18.0 | K | MA LU | K2 SYNERGIA Lublin | 57.02 | 67 | ||||||
16 | 82 | Michał Kaleta Wojciech Okuniewski | 3.0 2.0 | J J | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 56.68 | 63 | ||||||
17 | 100 | Stanisław Osmenda Bogdan Pasich | 0.5 0.5 | | MP | 56.60 | 59 | |||||||
18 | 18 | Krystian Blaut Marek Orłowicz | 2.5 2.5 | S S | MP | 55.68 | 56 | |||||||
19 | 20 | Tadeusz Biernat Kazimierz Gałka | 12.0 7.0 | S S | MP | Sapico Kraków Gold Drop Limanowa | 55.19 | 52 | ||||||
20 | 59 | Janusz Natorski Robert Podsiadły | 5.0 4.0 | | MP | J&J Kraków | 55.10 | 49 | ||||||
21 | 121 | Grzegorz Głasek Jacek Ciechomski | 7.0 19.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 54.93 | 45 | ||||||
22 | 46 | Stanisław Budzyń Zdzisław Madej | 2.5 3.0 | N N | SW | REKONTRA KIELCE | 54.89 | 41 | ||||||
23 | 116 | Ewa Kwiecień Michał Tuszyński | 3.0 4.0 | K | MP | Piast Kraków | 54.67 | 38 | ||||||
24 | 73 | Jacek Stokowacki Ireneusz Kowalczyk | 4.0 21.0 | S S | SL | MAGMA Zawiercie | 54.60 | 34 | ||||||
25 | 31 | Aleksy Swoboda Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 7.0 | | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała JOCKER Oświęcim | 54.58 | 30 | ||||||
26 | 26 | Piotr Tuszyński Roman Grzelak | 24.0 15.0 | S | LB DS | Ilanka 1 Rzepin KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 54.31 | 27 | ||||||
27 | 51 | Tytus Bisping Zbigniew Papierniak | 5.0 13.0 | S | MP SL | Lajkonik Kraków TB Silesia I Gliwice | 54.21 | 24 | ||||||
28 | 66 | Adam Owoc Jan Pawlikowski | 2.5 2.0 | N N | MP | Maraton Kraków | 54.14 | 24 | ||||||
29 | 65 | Leszek Faber Zbigniew Pierzynka | 3.0 1.0 | S S | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 53.75 | 23 | ||||||
30 | 53 | Patryk Patreuha Wit Klapper | 4.0 21.0 | J N | DS SL | BKB I Bolesławiec KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 53.74 | 22 | ||||||
31 | 62 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 5.0 5.0 | KJ | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 53.73 | 22 | ||||||
32 | 93 | Barbara Lesiecka Magdalena Lankosz | 7.0 9.0 | KN KN | MP | Ekspans Kraków | 53.65 | 21 | ||||||
33 | 58 | Piotr Stopa Włodzimierz Wala | 13.0 19.0 | S N | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 53.60 | 20 | ||||||
34 | 87 | Przemysław Gałek Rafał Synowiec | 7.0 9.0 | | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 53.09 | 20 | ||||||
35 | 133 | Waldemar Sroczyński Ryszard Pałasz | 9.0 9.0 | S | LB DS | Ilanka 1 Rzepin COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 52.87 | 19 | ||||||
36 | 24 | Maksymilian Chodacki Jacek Szczerbowski | 7.0 7.0 | J | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała JOCKER Oświęcim | 52.80 | 19 | ||||||
37 | 36 | Przemysław Błaszczyk Jacek Grzelczak | 15.0 13.0 | | LD | KDK I Kutno | 52.77 | 18 | ||||||
38 | 122 | Maciej Mąka Janusz Buksa | 5.0 7.0 | S | MP | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów | 52.71 | 17 | ||||||
39 | 34 | Marta Janeczek Andrzej Bunikowski | 9.0 18.0 | K | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 52.71 | 17 | ||||||
40 | 110 | Maciej Kita Maciej Grabiec | 5.0 7.0 | J J | MP | MPEC I Tarnów | 52.57 | 16 | ||||||
41 | 54 | Paweł Zubiel Grzegorz Lewaciak | 7.0 18.0 | S | LD | Intra Łódź KDK I Kutno | 52.24 | 15 | ||||||
42 | 139 | Marek Witek Jakub Patreuha | 21.0 4.0 | S J | SL DS | MAGMA Zawiercie BKB I Bolesławiec | 52.17 | 15 | ||||||
43 | 25 | Paweł Łysek Ireneusz Michalski | 2.5 7.0 | | SW | Splinter Jędrzejów | 52.16 | 14 | ||||||
44 | 13 | Tomasz Ukraiński Adam Żarnowski | 12.0 12.0 | | PK | GENPLAST.PL Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 52.09 | 14 | ||||||
45 | 75 | Jan Skuciński Paweł Skałacki | 5.0 7.0 | N | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | 52.07 | 13 | ||||||
46 | 129 | Grzegorz Superson Krzysztof Żak | 11.0 5.0 | | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 51.95 | 12 | ||||||
47 | 140 | Piotr Kuciara Mieczysław Szwarc | 4.0 4.0 | | MP | Piast Kraków | 51.87 | 12 | ||||||
48 | 19 | Zbigniew Bera Zbigniew Sabała | 4.0 12.0 | S | WP | Prosna Kalisz | 51.81 | 11 | ||||||
49 | 64 | Marek Kowalski Krzysztof Gawor | 3.0 3.0 | | MP | Kiery Głogoczów | 51.68 | 10 | ||||||
50 | 14 | Marek Michalczyk Waldemar Haponiuk | 3.0 5.0 | | LU SW | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska | 51.50 | 10 | ||||||
51 | 78 | Rafał Śmiałek Jarosław Duda | 4.0 4.0 | | MP | J&J Kraków | 51.43 | 9 | ||||||
52 | 44 | Piotr Radzikowski Robert Różak | 9.0 5.0 | | MP | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów | 51.42 | 9 | ||||||
53 | 69 | Grzegorz Latała Maciej Szczerczak | 3.0 4.0 | N S | MP | TS Wisła Kraków | 51.41 | 8 | ||||||
54 | 113 | Oskar Tokarczuk Szymon Superson | 1.5 2.0 | J J | DS MP | KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia II | 51.26 | 7 | ||||||
55 | 136 | Zdzisław Pawlicki Piotr Piotrowski | 4.0 4.0 | S | LD | Veolia Energia Łódź Jagielloński Ośrodek Kultury Łódź | 51.24 | 7 | ||||||
56 | 85 | Piotr Markiewicz Dariusz Sosin | 5.0 5.0 | | MP | podatkitarnow.pl | 51.20 | 6 | ||||||
57 | 71 | Dariusz Sołtysik Janusz Paliwoda | 2.0 4.0 | | SL | 51.13 | 5 | |||||||
58 | 45 | Józef Tokarz Ryszard Woliński | 7.0 12.0 | S | MP | ALF-1 Nowy Sącz | 51.02 | 5 | ||||||
59 | 47 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak Artur Wójcik | 13.0 12.0 | S | WP | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły | 50.81 | 4 | ||||||
60 | 79 | Antoni Paja Aleksander Wodyński | 4.0 3.0 | N S | MP | Legenda AZS AGH Kraków | 50.78 | 4 | ||||||
61 | 91 | Witold Turant Marek Tyran | 18.0 13.0 | S | LD | Inwit Pabianice | 50.70 | 3 | ||||||
62 | 89 | Marek Pietraszek Jacek Znamirowski | 18.0 15.0 | | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 50.50 | 2 | ||||||
63 | 106 | Witold Stachnik Ryszard Skotarski | 7.0 12.0 | | MA | CONSUS ALK - Spójnia Warszawa | 50.40 | 2 | ||||||
64 | 88 | Wiesław Niciński Piotr Kołuda | 13.0 15.0 | | LD LU | KDK I Kutno SYNERGIA Lublin | 50.28 | 1 | ||||||
65 | 49 | Tomasz Stryszawski Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 7.0 7.0 | | MP | Milo Kraków | 50.16 | |||||||
66 | 96 | Tadeusz Biskup Stefan Osadnik | 5.0 9.0 | S N | SL | PONAR SILESIA Katowice | 50.11 | |||||||
67 | 109 | Andrzej Hycnar Maciej Rodzaj | 13.0 7.0 | S | PK MP | Skobud Tarnobrzeg Milo Kraków | 50.11 | |||||||
68 | 48 | Zygmunt Kuczyński Waldemar Radziak | 11.0 12.0 | S | MA | K2 | 50.05 | |||||||
69 | 17 | Jarosław Posłuszny Krzysztof Kleinrok | 12.0 12.0 | | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 50.01 | |||||||
70 | 130 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Tomasz Kluz | 7.0 12.0 | K | WP MP | GRICON STARKA Poznań | 49.79 | |||||||
71 | 98 | Kazimierz Lenda Adam Lenda | 4.0 4.0 | S S | MP | Singleton Kraków | 49.63 | |||||||
72 | 95 | Maciej Kowalski Krzysztof Kluf | 11.0 12.0 | S S | MA | WKRA Żuromin | 49.50 | |||||||
73 | 102 | Dominika Ocylok Joanna Kokot | 2.0 2.0 | KJ KJ | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR | 49.35 | |||||||
74 | 39 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka Jarosław Łaszczuk | 13.0 5.0 | K | LD | KDK I Kutno LKS Piast Sieradz | 49.25 | |||||||
75 | 128 | Andrzej Lubojemski Edward Warząchowski | 13.0 12.0 | | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 49.17 | |||||||
76 | 123 | Iwona Czajka Honorata Sobolewska | 7.0 2.5 | K K | MA | INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 49.12 | |||||||
77 | 81 | Monika Czub-Gołaszewska Piotr Turczynowicz | 3.0 2.0 | K S | MP | ALF-2 Nowy Sącz | 49.09 | |||||||
78 | 107 | Marek Blat Jerzy Skwark | 11.0 13.0 | S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 49.02 | |||||||
79 | 33 | Małgorzata Praszałowicz Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk | 5.0 5.0 | KS KS | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 48.89 | |||||||
80 | 11 | Tadeusz Garbacik Marta Makarewicz | 12.0 3.0 | S K | MP MA | ALF-1 Nowy Sącz INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 48.30 | |||||||
81 | 12 | Halina Święch Bogusław Wardzała | 7.0 7.0 | KS | MP | Światowid Kraków Gold Drop Limanowa | 48.26 | |||||||
82 | 83 | Marian Krasowski Mirosław Hryszko | 7.0 5.0 | N | PD | 24 Holiday | 48.23 | |||||||
83 | 40 | Andrzej Janda Jerzy Pasich | 5.0 7.0 | S N | PK MP | Greinplast Dębica Legenda AZS AGH Kraków | 48.11 | |||||||
84 | 120 | Krzysztof Sala Sławomir Brodziński | 3.0 2.5 | S | SL | ZTB I 7TREFL Zawiercie | 47.95 | |||||||
85 | 60 | Roman Madej Mateusz Słuszniak | 2.0 2.5 | J J | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 47.48 | |||||||
86 | 132 | Adam Pigulski Tomasz Pawełczyk | 2.5 3.0 | M J | DS SL | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 47.44 | |||||||
87 | 90 | Janusz Gawęcki Stanisław Pająk | 18.0 15.0 | S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice | 47.26 | |||||||
88 | 55 | Grzegorz Wołowiec Anna Nosalska | 4.0 7.0 | K | PM | GAME OVER Gdańsk WIMPEL Gdańsk | 47.02 | |||||||
89 | 117 | Eugeniusz Zalewski Wojciech Szuba | 9.0 2.5 | S | SL | ZTB I 7TREFL Zawiercie | 46.71 | |||||||
90 | 16 | Władysław Kaczor Dorota Gadaś | 4.0 2.5 | N KS | MP | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków Piki Kurdwanów Nowy Kraków | 46.46 | |||||||
91 | 52 | Kazimierz Dziadkowiec Marek Adamczyk | 5.0 7.0 | S | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 46.40 | |||||||
92 | 138 | Aron Shindler Maciej Kędzierski | 1.5 2.5 | M J | MP | Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków Sfora Cibora Kraków | 45.59 | |||||||
93 | 94 | Łukasz Słuszniak Wiktor Cupiał | 0.5 | M M | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka | 45.57 | |||||||
94 | 126 | Robert Stoliński Paweł Boruta | 15.0 3.0 | | ZP | ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin | 45.33 | |||||||
95 | 103 | Jacek Stasica Adam Grobler | 13.0 5.0 | S S | MP | 45.05 | ||||||||
96 | 127 | Zbigniew Mącior Katarzyna Michałek | 18.0 7.0 | S KS | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 45.01 | |||||||
97 | 35 | Zbigniew Kozioł Zbigniew Niziołek | 4.0 2.0 | | PK | Elektryczni Świlcza | 44.91 | |||||||
98 | 41 | Stanisław Górski Andrzej Kazimierowicz | 5.0 3.0 | N S | OP | BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 44.84 | |||||||
99 | 67 | Maja Żabierek Hubert Urban | 4.0 7.0 | K | SW | Kamienna Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 43.99 | |||||||
100 | 77 | Zdzisław Gędłek Stanisław Mierzwa | 5.0 7.0 | N N | MP | Maraton Kraków | 43.55 | |||||||
101 | 108 | Marta Armuła Julia Grodzka | 1.0 2.0 | KJ KM | MP LU | UKS Olimpia Dwójka Kraków MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin | 43.50 | |||||||
102 | 80 | Tadeusz Rejdych Andrzej Trygar | 7.0 12.0 | S | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 43.29 | |||||||
103 | 37 | Józef Barczyk Ryszard Cieślik | 7.0 2.5 | N | MP | Ekspans Kraków | 43.29 | |||||||
104 | 42 | Olga Wrzos Leszek Jędrzejczak | 4.0 1.5 | K | MA | FORSING WARSZAWA | 43.13 | |||||||
105 | 135 | Mateusz Dominik Łukasz Baniak | 1.0 1.0 | J J | MP | Just Bridge 2 AZS AGH Kraków | 42.35 | |||||||
106 | 28 | Stanisław Jaśkiewicz Wojciech Paszko | 7.0 7.0 | | MP | ALF-1 Nowy Sącz | 42.14 | |||||||
107 | 101 | Aleksandra Krakowska Waldemar Krakowski | 3.0 3.0 | KS | MP | TKKF Muszyna | 42.07 | |||||||
108 | 137 | Łukasz Kasperczyk Michał Stasik | 1.5 1.0 | M M | MP | CKiS Skawina II | 41.80 | |||||||
109 | 134 | Marcin Wilczyński Stanisław Urbanowski | 5.0 7.0 | N | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 41.80 | |||||||
110 | 119 | Rafał Furgal Wojciech Sołtysik | 4.0 4.0 | S | SL | ZTB I 7TREFL Zawiercie MAGMA Zawiercie | 41.69 | |||||||
111 | 99 | Grażyna Leskiewicz-Furdzik Hanna Leskiewicz-Łazarska | 1.5 3.0 | KS KS | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 41.63 | |||||||
112 | 68 | Jakub Bojanowski Jakub Urbanowicz | 1.0 0.5 | | MA | Dom Kultury Rembertów K2 Alfa Raszyn | 41.34 | |||||||
113 | 86 | Artur Korzybski Sławomir Skocz | 2.0 2.0 | | MP | Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków | 41.19 | |||||||
114 | 92 | Adam Marcinowski Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | 7.0 7.0 | K | DS | KS Gwardia V Strachota WR | 40.66 | |||||||
115 | 112 | Mariana Hernandez Bartosz Bunar | 1.5 2.0 | KJ J | MA MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia II | 40.13 | |||||||
116 | 32 | Andrzej Jakimiec Dariusz Hutnik | 5.0 5.0 | S | PD | 24 Holiday | 39.90 | |||||||
117 | 118 | Mieczysław Maziarz Mariusz Gawłowski | 1.5 3.0 | N | SL | ZTB I 7TREFL Zawiercie | 39.88 | |||||||
118 | 84 | Alena Hallakh Dmitry Kamlyuk | 2.0 | K | PD | 39.28 | ||||||||
119 | 23 | Jacek Kalinowski Janusz Szędzielarz | 7.0 1.5 | S | MP | Sapico Kraków | 38.70 | |||||||
120 | 15 | Przemysław Zawada Leszek Sztyrak | 17.0 19.0 | | MA OP | Bridge24.pl SYNIS Opole | 38.70 | |||||||
121 | 29 | Damian Smulski Zygmunt Szczudło | 3.0 2.0 | S | PK | Greinplast Dębica | 38.13 | |||||||
122 | 70 | Barbara Batkiewicz Maria Krasowska | 9.0 4.0 | KS KS | MP | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków Lajkonik Kraków | 37.88 | |||||||
123 | 50 | Bogdan Świątek Jan Borychowski | 12.0 12.0 | S S | WP | KTB Konin | 36.85 | |||||||
124 | 104 | Andrzej Cholewa Piotr Kamiński | 5.0 5.0 | S S | SL MP | 35.48 | ||||||||
125 | 131 | Adam Harasimowicz Krzysztof Jassem | 4.0 24.0 | | MP DS | Milo Kraków KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 33.57 | |||||||
126 | 21 | Stanisław Jaros Eugenia Stefanów | 5.0 2.0 | N K | MP | Gold Drop Limanowa | 33.44 | |||||||
127 | 43 | Tomasz Ryffa Włodzimierz Janeczek | 5.0 11.0 | S S | MA | K2 Oldersi Raszyn | 31.58 | |||||||
128 | 114 | Jacek Gurgul Jacek Brózda | 5.0 4.0 | | MP | J&J Kraków | 19.99 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 26-11-2017 o 17:23:17