Klasyfikacja popularna
m-ce
wk
info
okr
suma
I OTP
II OTP
III OTP
IV OTP
V OTP
VI OTP
VII OTP
VIII OTP
1
Kazimierz Gralak
18.0
PM
505
57
109
60
125
30
124
2
Andrzej Kozikowski
12.0
LD
452
48
67
67
135
85
50
3
Paweł Gruszczyński
4.0
WP
441
121
30
135
125
30
4
Sławomir Piechocki
4.0
WP
371
121
30
65
125
30
5
Jacek Ciechomski
18.0
MA
366
121
135
40
60
10
6
Jakub Wojcieszek
7.0
J
WP
363
121
135
10
97
7
Elżbieta Czekaj
7.0
K
PM
350
12
109
78
91
60
8
Szczepan Chruścicki
4.0
S
PM
301
115
48
66
12
60
9
Jarosław Cieślak
15.0
WP
287
85
110
92
10
Agnieszka Sławenta
1.5
K
DS
285
77
40
107
25
36
11
Adam Lonski
4.0
J
PM
281
80
110
91
12
Jerzy Misiak
13.0
PM
272
12
109
91
60
13
Jacek Piotrowski
12.0
PM
270
130
16
124
14
Waldemar Sroczyński
4.0
WP
255
55
65
135
15
Anna Sarniak
18.0
K
MA
250
50
65
135
16
Zbigniew Lasocki
7.0
S
ZP
247
117
70
60
17
Jerzy Skwark
7.0
SL
235
85
40
110
18
Jerzy Kurzawski
4.0
KP
231
24
135
72
19
Witold Turant
18.0
S
LD
223
92
25
40
66
Paweł Zubiel
4.0
LD
223
92
25
40
66
21
Jarosław Łaszczuk
4.0
LD
220
135
85
22
Jerzy Pasich
7.0
N
MP
191
24
32
135
23
Krzysztof Gołaś
4.0
MA
190
75
30
85
Jan Zabrocki
7.0
N
MA
190
75
30
85
25
Julian Jurski
7.0
N
PM
187
15
30
70
72
26
Paweł Małecki
7.0
J
WP
185
135
50
27
Piotr Wiankowski
12.0
MA
184
77
107
28
Marta Maj-Rudnicka
12.0
K
WP
182
48
67
67
29
Adam Krysa
4.0
J
MP
180
70
110
30
Marcin Dobrowolski
1.0
ZP
178
75
103
Adrian Górka
J
ZP
178
75
103
32
Wojciech Strzemecki
18.0
MP
177
25
117
35
33
Marek Bałdysz
12.0
S
LB
168
36
87
45
34
Antoni Sękowski
18.0
N
PM
166
74
57
5
30
35
Grzegorz Superson
4.0
MP
165
87
78
36
Michał Wróblewski
1.5
PM
163
115
48
37
Zbigniew Pinkiewicz
13.0
N
PM
161
130
16
15
38
Ewa Banaszkiewicz
13.0
K
MA
160
57
103
Jan Skąpski
2.5
S
WM
160
98
8
54
40
Maciej Grabiec
2.5
J
MP
149
70
4
75
41
Beata Bojarska
4.0
K
WP
135
135
Wacław Janicki
13.0
N
WP
135
55
80
Robert Łataś
2.5
SW
135
135
Joanna Małecka
2.0
KJ
WP
135
135
Radosław Szczepański
18.0
KP
135
135
46
Wiesław Andruk
7.0
MA
132
87
45
47
Ervin Otvosi
7.0
S
MA
130
45
85
Jeremi Stępiński
18.0
MA
130
45
85
49
Jerzy Rymwid
12.0
S
WP
129
74
55
50
Maciej Bystrzejewski
7.0
PM
126
65
25
36
51
Adolf Bocheński
12.0
S
WM
125
125
Wojciech Olański
19.0
PD
125
125
Vytautas Vainikonis
13.0
PD
125
125
54
Ireneusz Kowalczyk
18.0
S
SL
124
124
Stefan Kowalczyk
18.0
S
SL
124
124
56
Mirosław Szaliński
12.0
PM
123
20
103
57
Witold Kaliński
12.0
N
PM
117
117
Piotr Kazub
2.5
PM
117
117
Andrzej Konczak
4.0
S
PM
117
117
Marek Pieczka
7.0
SL
117
117
61
Jarosław Figlus
12.0
SL
115
115
Krzysztof Kurkiewicz
4.0
S
PM
115
115
Michał Nowosadzki
19.0
MA
115
115
Zbigniew Papierniak
12.0
MP
115
115
65
Edmund Pinkiewicz
12.0
N
PM
114
109
5
66
Piotr Buczkowski
4.0
PM
110
110
Grzegorz Wołowiec
2.5
PM
110
110
68
Maciej Gruszka
2.0
WP
107
107
Paulina Klimentowska
7.0
K
MA
107
8
99
Robert Szeklicki
4.0
WP
107
107
71
Robert Kras
1.5
PM
106
98
8
72
Michał Górski
7.0
PM
105
40
65
Adam Walczyński
4.0
PM
105
85
20
Marcin Zgirski
4.0
PM
105
85
20
75
Alexander Nekhoroshev
4.0
PD
103
103
Sergey Zlobich
4.0
PD
103
103
77
Jarosław Kostrzewa
7.0
MA
101
101
Jarosław Skibiński
1.0
M
MA
101
101
79
Ewa Kater
7.0
K
WP
99
99
Andrzej Majkowski
1.0
PM
99
99
Zbigniew Santkiewicz
1.5
S
MA
99
99
82
Jan Pędziński
2.5
J
WP
98
8
70
20
Robert Rychlicki
4.0
KP
98
98
Tadeusz Wasilewski
4.0
S
KP
98
98
Tomasz Winciorek
18.0
MA
98
50
48
86
Grzegorz Adamski
2.5
ZP
97
97
Wojciech Gaweł
7.0
MA
97
97
Przemysław Klęsk
2.5
ZP
97
97
Józef Pochroń
18.0
N
PM
97
97
Stefan Szenberg
7.0
S
DS
97
97
91
Roman Budzik
13.0
S
PM
95
80
15
92
Renata Dancewicz
4.0
K
MA
93
45
48
93
Danuta Krupnik
4.0
K
MP
92
92
94
Jarosław Gąsiorowski
12.0
MA
91
91
Zdzisław Kowalewski
12.0
S
MA
91
91
Piotr Zatorski
13.0
J
DS
91
91
97
Marian Kowalski
4.0
S
PM
87
87
Kazimierz Wołowiec
4.0
S
PM
87
87
Krzysztof Żak
2.0
PM
87
87
100
Aleksander Żelazny
2.0
J
WP
85
15
70
101
Jolanta Bartczak
1.5
K
WP
80
80
Stanisław Janik
12.0
WP
80
80
Tadeusz Kaczanowski
18.0
S
WP
80
80
104
Sławomir Henclik
18.0
PM
78
78
Maciej Superson
2.0
J
MP
78
78
106
Michał Dolny
1.5
KP
77
77
Artur Kłosiński
NZ
77
77
Jolanta Sławenta
4.0
K
DS
77
61
16
Józef Sławenta
4.0
S
DS
77
61
16
110
Jakub Jagodziński
2.5
J
LU
75
75
Jacek Janowski
18.0
SW
75
60
15
112
Adam Chmielewski
4.0
S
PD
72
72
Wiesław Sienkiewicz
4.0
S
PD
72
72
114
Przemysław Polowczyk
2.0
J
WP
70
50
20
115
Maciej Kowalski
7.0
MA
66
66
116
Jerzy Nowak
12.0
WP
65
65
117
Tadeusz Laszczak
4.0
MA
60
25
35
Waldemar Radziak
12.0
MA
60
60
Robert Stoliński
13.0
MA
60
60
Frank Svindahl
MA
60
60
121
Jan Gaweł
4.0
S
PM
59
24
35
Aleksander Gruca
4.0
PM
59
24
35
123
Marcin Szymański
1.5
J
WP
58
50
8
124
Cathy Bałdysz
12.0
K
WP
57
57
Michał Wantke
7.0
PM
57
32
25
126
Wiesław Teresiński
4.0
S
LU
56
24
32
127
Sylwester Cieślak
7.0
MA
55
55
Kazimierz Cios
7.0
S
SL
55
55
Justyna Duszyńska
1.5
KJ
MA
55
55
Bogusław Pawszak
12.0
MA
55
55
Łukasz Wilamowski
2.0
J
PM
55
55
132
Piotr Kaliński
4.0
S
KP
54
54
Ryszard Zubiel
4.0
N
LD
54
12
42
134
Iwona Czajka
4.0
K
MA
50
50
Edmund Czubak
7.0
MA
50
50
136
Ryszard Kamiński
2.5
S
PM
48
48
Krzysztof Niemkiewicz
4.0
S
PM
48
48
138
Anna Mandecka
7.0
K
MA
45
45
Witold Stachnik
4.0
MP
45
45
Marek Urbański
7.0
MP
45
45
141
Jan Lech
4.0
S
WM
42
42
142
Dominik Filipowicz
13.0
WP
40
40
Grzegorz Preiss
2.5
PM
40
40
Wojciech Romaszko
2.5
PM
40
40
Stanisława Ronen
5.0
ISR
40
40
Michał Samet
NZ
40
40
Artur Toeplitz
4.0
PM
40
40
148
Robert Kamiński
2.5
KP
39
24
15
149
Zofia Mikołajczyk
2.5
K
WP
36
36
150
Paweł Chindelewicz
12.0
MA
35
35
Aleksander Kasprzak
18.0
S
PM
35
35
Lena Leszczyńska
4.0
K
MA
35
35
Witold Tomaszek
7.0
MA
35
35
154
Krzysztof Sikorski
18.0
S
PM
32
32
155
Mariusz Pater
7.0
PM
30
30
156
Michał Krysa
2.0
J
MP
29
4
25
157
Jacek Lasota
7.0
PM
25
25
Krzysztof Superson
2.0
J
MP
25
25
159
Piotr Anastaziak
7.0
PM
20
20
Józef Gnaciński
4.0
N
PM
20
20
Ryszard Jarmużewski
4.0
S
PM
20
20
Jacek Sikora
2.0
PM
20
20
Katarzyna Sokołowska
2.0
K
KP
20
20
164
Wojciech Stachnik
2.5
J
MP
16
16
Grzegorz Wadas
2.5
J
MP
16
16
166
Grzegorz Jędrzejewski
2.0
J
WP
15
15
Stanisław Pająk
12.0
SW
15
15
168
Krzysztof Czapczyk
10
10
Kazimierz Dominiak
7.0
PM
10
10
Janko Katerbau
2.0
WP
10
10
Zbigniew Stikel
1.5
PM
10
10
Sylwester Walerowicz
12.0
S
WP
10
10
Dariusz Zieliński
2.5
PM
10
10
174
Marta Janeczek
7.0
K
PM
8
8
175
Bartosz Bańkowski
1.5
MP
5
5
Marcin Bojarski
2.5
J
MP
5
5
Grzegorz Głasek
2.5
SW
5
5
Robert Nowicki
13.0
WP
5
5
Marcin Piwowarczyk
7.0
SW
5
5
Piotr Radzikowski
7.0
MP
5
5
CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz