szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 163 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski Kazimierz Omernik | 18.0 18.0 | WP | KS Unia Leszno | 63.73 | 200 | 396 | ||
2 | 108 | Karol Szwenkel Tomasz Woźniak | 4.0 4.0 | KP | Jantar Toruń | 63.00 | 195 | 388 | ||
3 | 118 | Piotr Lutostański Marcin Krupowicz | 18.0 18.0 | MA | Myoni Warszawa | 62.90 | 190 | 382 | ||
4 | 70 | Andrey Orlovich Erikas Vainikonis | 12.0 4.0 | PD | Katok SL Mińsk | 62.11 | 185 | 377 | ||
5 | 136 | Andrzej Kozikowski Tomasz Spodenkiewicz | 12.0 12.0 | LD | WZBS | 61.59 | 180 | 373 | ||
6 | 48 | Piotr Żak Jarosław Cieślak | 7.0 13.0 | WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 61.48 | 175 | 369 | ||
7 | 121 | Janusz Ciruk Wojciech Bobrek | 7.0 7.0 | WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn Czarni Olecko | 61.06 | 171 | 365 | ||
8 | 129 | Vytautas Vainikonis Wojciech Olański | 7.0 19.0 | PD DS | Katok SL Mińsk KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW | 60.86 | 167 | 362 | ||
9 | 53 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | MA | Spójnia II Warszawa | 60.10 | 163 | 360 | ||
10 | 183 | Krzysztof Sikorski Krzysztof Antas | 18.0 18.0 | PM WP | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk KS Unia Leszno | 59.45 | 159 | 358 | ||
11 | 153 | Dariusz Bogucki Ewa Banaszkiewicz | 12.0 12.0 | PM | SDK Tczew | 59.42 | 155 | 356 | ||
12 | 24 | Stefan Cabaj Włodzimierz Ilnicki | 4.0 13.0 | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 58.93 | 151 | 354 | ||
13 | 135 | Piotr Walczak Włodzimierz Starkowski | 18.0 19.0 | WP DS | CONSUS Kalisz KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW | 58.77 | 146 | 352 | ||
14 | 36 | Wacław Wejknis Sylwester Walerowicz | 13.0 12.0 | PM | EKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk | 57.97 | 142 | 350 | ||
15 | 50 | Ewa Miszewska Piotr Kołuda | 18.0 13.0 | WP LD | CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań WZBS | 57.91 | 138 | 348 | ||
16 | 110 | Marta Janeczek Andrzej Bunikowski | 4.0 18.0 | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 57.88 | 134 | 346 | ||
17 | 188 | Wiesław Niciński Adam Pawłowski | 12.0 7.0 | LD | Kutnowski Dom Kultury KDK1 Kutno | 57.71 | 130 | 344 | ||
18 | 194 | Michał Nowosadzki Piotr Wiankowski | 18.0 12.0 | LU | eService LUBLIN | 57.03 | 126 | 342 | ||
19 | 20 | Zbigniew Halat Krzysztof Rogoziński | 12.0 12.0 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 57.03 | 122 | 340 | ||
20 | 82 | Wojciech Waszkiewicz Tomasz Derba | 2.5 7.0 | ZP | MOSiK Dziwnów | 56.95 | 117 | 338 | ||
21 | 123 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Sarkanas | 7.0 7.0 | PD | STB Suwałki | 56.93 | 113 | 336 | ||
22 | 141 | Ramunas Grigoraitis Justas Ceponkus | 0.5 0.5 | PD | VBK Wilno | 56.50 | 109 | 334 | ||
23 | 35 | Mariusz Pater Tomasz Brzęcki | 7.0 4.0 | PM | KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański | 56.44 | 105 | 332 | ||
24 | 158 | Jakub Wojcieszek Łukasz Witkowski | 7.0 4.0 | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 56.26 | 101 | 330 | ||
25 | 143 | Przemysław Janiszewski Leszek Sztyrak | 18.0 18.0 | WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 55.90 | 97 | 328 | ||
26 | 57 | Wit Klapper Jerzy Russyan | 19.0 18.0 | SL MA | Energetyk Jaworzno Singleton Warszawa | 55.85 | 93 | 326 | ||
27 | 147 | Tomasz Winciorek Maciej Wręczycki | 18.0 13.0 | MA DS | K2 Raszyn KS AZS POLIT. IV WROCŁAW | 55.73 | 88 | 324 | ||
28 | 61 | Mirosław Soroka Adam Hintertan | 12.0 7.0 | LB SW | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin ŚZBS Kielce | 55.55 | 84 | 322 | ||
29 | 196 | Piotr Tomczak Sebastian Piepióra | 4.0 7.0 | PM | MACHU PICCHU Gdańsk | 55.50 | 80 | 320 | ||
30 | 111 | Mirosław Rafalski Krzysztof Kujawa | 18.0 18.0 | SW | SDK - Hotel SENATOR - RAF Starachowice | 55.45 | 76 | 318 | ||
31 | 45 | Elżbieta Czekaj Jerzy Misiak | 7.0 13.0 | PM | HOTEL AMBER Gdańsk | 55.38 | 72 | 316 | ||
32 | 26 | Algars Germanis Ivars Rubenis | 5.0 5.0 | LAT | 55.37 | 68 | 314 | |||
33 | 160 | Piotr Klimacki Dariusz Koproń | 18.0 13.0 | LU | eService LUBLIN | 55.33 | 64 | 312 | ||
34 | 114 | Grzegorz Wołowiec Michał Gapa | 2.5 4.0 | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk CKiS I Pruszcz Gdański | 55.06 | 60 | 310 | ||
35 | 72 | Roland Stenzel Romuald Paszkowski | 1.5 4.0 | ZP | APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno | 55.02 | 55 | 308 | ||
36 | 43 | Wacław Janicki Jacek Lew | 13.0 13.0 | PM | EKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk ALFA Gdynia | 54.88 | 51 | 306 | ||
37 | 56 | Andrzej Choniawko Zdzisław Pleskot | 12.0 7.0 | ZP | MOSiK Dziwnów | 54.84 | 47 | 304 | ||
38 | 148 | Valentin Zhuravel Arunas Jankauskas | 7.0 2.5 | PD | Katok SL Mińsk VBK Wilno | 54.77 | 43 | 302 | ||
39 | 187 | Leszek Kwiatkowski Paweł Jassem | 13.0 7.0 | LB WP | UKS Jedynka Gomad Gorzów DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań | 54.62 | 40 | 300 | ||
40 | 73 | Aleksander Skop Adam Wujków | 7.0 12.0 | KP | Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz | 54.60 | 40 | 298 | ||
41 | 76 | Adolf Bocheński Jacek Janowski | 12.0 18.0 | MA SW | KRAJEWSKI Łowicz SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 54.32 | 39 | 296 | ||
42 | 171 | Igor Krawczenko Grigoriy Khautin | 4.0 1.5 | PD | Spektr Mińsk INDI7 Mińsk | 54.31 | 38 | 294 | ||
43 | 137 | Robert Mrukowski Jarosław Łakomy | 2.5 4.0 | KP | Forta Rogowo BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 54.28 | 37 | 292 | ||
44 | 15 | Bogdan Małysz Bolesław Ostrowski | 18.0 13.0 | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk STB Słupsk | 54.28 | 37 | 290 | ||
45 | 22 | Skarbimir Kozar Sebastian Simonienko | 4.0 4.0 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Polonia Słubice | 54.14 | 36 | 288 | ||
46 | 93 | Stanisław Janik Jerzy Nowak | 12.0 12.0 | WP | Budowlani Chodzież | 54.08 | 35 | 286 | ||
47 | 159 | Tomasz Osiński Radosław Szczepański | 7.0 18.0 | KP | Jantar Toruń | 54.01 | 35 | 284 | ||
48 | 146 | Przemysław Piotrowski Artur Machno | 12.0 7.0 | PM MP | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk CKiS Skawina I | 53.94 | 34 | 282 | ||
49 | 106 | Edmund Reczuga Grzegorz Lasocki | 4.0 4.0 | WM | Gutkowo Olsztyn GEOCONSTRUCT Olsztyn | 53.87 | 33 | 280 | ||
50 | 54 | Jacek Piotrowski Edmund Pinkiewicz | 12.0 12.0 | PM | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk ALFA Gdynia | 53.77 | 32 | 278 | ||
51 | 91 | Grzegorz Kułak Jerzy Maludziński | 7.0 7.0 | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 53.62 | 32 | 276 | ||
52 | 30 | Dariusz Zieliński Paweł Anastaziak | 2.0 2.0 | PM | MERITUM Gdynia | 53.53 | 31 | 274 | ||
53 | 166 | Bogdan Szulejewski Tomasz Paluchowski | 18.0 12.0 | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 53.51 | 30 | 272 | ||
54 | 52 | Mariusz Nowak Grzegorz Obrębski | 7.0 2.0 | LD | Masovia Płock | 53.48 | 30 | 270 | ||
55 | 145 | Bogusław Kozłowski Grzegorz Antosz | 2.0 1.5 | PM | STB Słupsk | 53.22 | 29 | 268 | ||
56 | 115 | Piotr Busse Cezary Serek | 18.0 7.0 | WP | CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań | 53.18 | 28 | 266 | ||
57 | 77 | Krzysztof Pikus Mirosław Cichocki | 18.0 18.0 | WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 53.09 | 27 | 264 | ||
58 | 14 | Bogusław Gierulski Jerzy Skrzypczak | 19.0 19.0 | WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 53.03 | 27 | 262 | ||
59 | 62 | Juste Rotomskyte Swietłana Bodrenkowa | 1.0 4.0 | PD | VBK Wilno SINGLETON Podlaski | 53.00 | 26 | 260 | ||
60 | 112 | Illia Feranchuk Ihar Godun | | PD | Enigma Mińsk | 52.98 | 25 | 258 | ||
61 | 139 | Jakub Kotorowicz Waldemar Skóra | 18.0 7.0 | LD | BINŻ Bełchatów CKM Łódź | 52.85 | 25 | 256 | ||
62 | 13 | Ryszard Karp Janusz Kowalówka | 7.0 4.0 | WM | PRIM Ełk | 52.85 | 24 | 254 | ||
63 | 78 | Danuta Hocheker Zbigniew Rogowski | 13.0 18.0 | WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 52.84 | 23 | 252 | ||
64 | 31 | Michał Chudański Michał Witkowski | 1.5 1.5 | PK | PSB Przemyśl | 52.75 | 22 | 250 | ||
65 | 125 | Piotr Łyczkowski Andrzej Serwach | 7.0 7.0 | MA | K2 Raszyn | 52.66 | 22 | 248 | ||
66 | 12 | Janusz Węgrzyn Stanisław Brzozowski | 4.0 7.0 | PM | ANDRZEJKI BIS Gdańsk MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk | 52.52 | 21 | 246 | ||
67 | 190 | Zbigniew Pinkiewicz Aleksander Gruca | 12.0 2.5 | PM | KLIMAT Gdynia | 52.52 | 20 | 244 | ||
68 | 138 | Sławomir Olech Adam Suwik | 18.0 18.0 | LU WP | eService LUBLIN KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 52.50 | 20 | 242 | ||
69 | 41 | Janusz Kowalewski Jerzy Gober | 7.0 7.0 | PD | STB Suwałki | 52.46 | 19 | 240 | ||
70 | 189 | Natalia Sakowska Piotr Butryn | 7.0 7.0 | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 52.46 | 18 | 238 | ||
71 | 19 | Jan Adamczewski Roman Kujawski | 7.0 7.0 | WP | Budowlani I Poznań | 52.42 | 18 | 236 | ||
72 | 133 | Arkadiusz Górzewski Włodzimierz Kocoń | 4.0 2.5 | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk | 52.23 | 17 | 234 | ||
73 | 167 | Adam Błachnio Piotr Turowski | 7.0 7.0 | KP | Blotka Świecie | 52.14 | 16 | 232 | ||
74 | 140 | Jerzy Gurzęda Robert Pogorzelski | 7.0 4.0 | WP | Kemor Piła | 52.12 | 15 | 230 | ||
75 | 90 | Piotr Zatorski Stanisław Gołębiowski | 12.0 18.0 | DS | KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW | 52.07 | 15 | 228 | ||
76 | 97 | Aleksander Kasprzak Krzysztof Kurkiewicz | 18.0 4.0 | PM | SDK Tczew | 51.82 | 14 | 226 | ||
77 | 69 | Piotr Anastaziak Mirosław Szaliński | 7.0 12.0 | PM | SDK Tczew | 51.59 | 13 | 224 | ||
78 | 103 | Grzegorz Probola Jan Rogowski | 7.0 18.0 | WM | PREMAR Kasyno OSBS Olsztyn Zorro10 Olsztyn | 51.52 | 13 | 222 | ||
79 | 17 | Tadeusz Laszczak Artur Rutkowski | 4.0 18.0 | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 51.44 | 12 | 220 | ||
80 | 170 | Sylwester Młynarczuk Witold Tomaszek | 18.0 7.0 | MA | KBS LEGIONOWIANIN | 51.43 | 11 | 218 | ||
81 | 33 | Paweł Miechowicz Jarosław Świderski | 12.0 7.0 | MA | KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 51.42 | 10 | 216 | ||
82 | 126 | Wojciech Arczewski Paweł Kowalski | 18.0 7.0 | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski ART-DECO Kielce | 51.35 | 10 | 214 | ||
83 | 44 | Zbigniew Ziemba Józef Kamiński | 2.0 7.0 | WM | Niegocin Giżycko PRIM Ełk | 51.32 | 9 | 212 | ||
84 | 174 | Ryszard Konopka Michał Górski | 12.0 7.0 | PM | STB Słupsk SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 51.17 | 8 | 210 | ||
85 | 176 | Janusz Kobylarski Cezary Domachowski | 2.0 2.0 | KP | BTG Bydgoszcz | 50.97 | 8 | 208 | ||
86 | 102 | Leszek Dybizbański Zbigniew Dybizbański | 0.5 | PM | OLIWA Gdańsk | 50.91 | 7 | 206 | ||
87 | 193 | Michał Lewiński Rafał Szafranek | 12.0 2.0 | LB KP | GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | 50.81 | 6 | 204 | ||
88 | 94 | Krzysztof Buzała Sławomir Czech | 2.0 2.5 | WP LU | Dąbrówka Remondis Poznań ROKiR RADZYŃ PODLASKI | 50.69 | 5 | 202 | ||
89 | 95 | Jarosław Łosiak Sławomir Wrzosek | 7.0 7.0 | WM | PDM PTBS Pisa Pisz Kasyno Sprawni Inaczej Juniorzy Olsztyn | 50.62 | 5 | 200 | ||
90 | 162 | Janis Maurins Juris Balasovs | 5.0 2.0 | LAT | 50.58 | 4 | 198 | |||
91 | 37 | Mariusz Brewiak Arkadiusz Stasiak | 12.0 2.5 | PM LB | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 50.56 | 3 | 196 | ||
92 | 154 | Sławomir Rokicki Edmund Czubak | 7.0 7.0 | MA | KS Wesoła Warszawa Singleton Warszawa | 50.41 | 3 | 194 | ||
93 | 27 | Andrzej Fronczak Jerzy Sukow | 18.0 7.0 | WM | SBS Pale Franki Elbląg | 50.39 | 2 | 192 | ||
94 | 18 | Marcin Kut Eugeniusz Starzyński | 4.0 4.0 | PM | EKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk | 50.22 | 1 | 190 | ||
95 | 58 | Ziemowit Nowak Stanisław Bohut | 2.5 2.0 | WM | SBS Pale Franki Elbląg Zorro10 Olsztyn | 50.18 | 188 | |||
96 | 122 | Andrzej Garstka Ireneusz Jarosz | 7.0 18.0 | PM | FESTIWAL Słupsk | 50.17 | 186 | |||
97 | 86 | Janis Bethers Janis Bendiks | 5.0 | LAT | 50.13 | 184 | ||||
98 | 29 | Edward Krusiewicz Jan Zabrocki | 7.0 7.0 | MA | K2 OLDERSI Raszyn SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa | 49.94 | 182 | |||
99 | 88 | Jarosław Malawski Mirosław Homa | 2.0 2.0 | PK | PSB Przemyśl | 49.74 | 180 | |||
100 | 25 | Mirosław Liszewski Andrzej Balunowski | 7.0 4.0 | PD | STB Suwałki | 49.74 | 178 | |||
101 | 191 | Michał Wróbel Magdalena Niebuda | 1.5 1.5 | MA PM | NETFRIENDS | 49.52 | 176 | |||
102 | 84 | Marek Drukier Leszek Moszczyński | 2.5 7.0 | PM KP | Bydgoski Klub Brydżowy | -0.20 | 49.49 | 174 | ||
103 | 157 | Jan Maciejewski Jarosław Pęski | 7.0 2.5 | PM | DK - SM JANOWO I Rumia | 49.47 | 172 | |||
104 | 85 | Marek Lichocki Ireneusz Iwanow | 7.0 | WM | SBS Pale Franki Elbląg | 49.45 | 170 | |||
105 | 181 | Hilary Ślesicki Andrzej Niewiadomski | 4.0 4.0 | MA | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 49.27 | 168 | |||
106 | 116 | Wojciech Aniszewski Antoni Michalik | 2.0 2.5 | WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn | 49.16 | 166 | |||
107 | 21 | Elżbieta Wesołowska Jacek Kuśmierz | 7.0 4.0 | PM | CKiS I Pruszcz Gdański | 49.07 | 164 | |||
108 | 199 | Ireneusz Dzikowski Jacek Lasota | 18.0 7.0 | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 49.07 | 162 | |||
109 | 80 | Ugis Jansons Maris Matisons | 5.0 5.0 | LAT | 49.04 | 160 | ||||
110 | 177 | Krzysztof Trunowicz Andrzej Dzikowski | 2.0 4.0 | WM | BSBS I Bartoszyce Zorro10 Olsztyn | 49.03 | 158 | |||
111 | 23 | Iwona Czajka Danuta Krupnik | 4.0 4.0 | MA LD | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów Masovia Płock | 49.01 | 156 | |||
112 | 55 | Józef Pochroń Antoni Sękowski | 18.0 18.0 | PM | ALFA Gdynia | 48.93 | 154 | |||
113 | 101 | Sylwester Cieślak Tadeusz Wasilewski | 7.0 4.0 | MA KP | K. P. IUS Warszawa Forta Rogowo | 48.80 | 152 | |||
114 | 178 | Alexander Karbanovich Zoya Beliankina | 4.0 1.5 | PD | Katok SL Mińsk Spektr Mińsk | 48.74 | 150 | |||
115 | 151 | Krzysztof Krajewski Adam Wszeborowski | 4.0 2.0 | PD | B&H S.A. Dolina Narwi Łomża | 48.70 | 148 | |||
116 | 16 | Zbigniew Krzepkowski Bogdan Jabłoński | 4.0 | WM | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 48.64 | 146 | |||
117 | 39 | Jan Kuchta Jan Staniszewski | 2.5 4.0 | PM | KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański | 48.62 | 144 | |||
118 | 81 | Włodzimierz Buze Aneta Jarmocik | 18.0 2.5 | MA ZP | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 48.57 | 142 | |||
119 | 34 | Zbigniew Łukaszuk Dariusz Prawdzik | 7.0 7.0 | WM | Czarni Olecko PRIM Ełk | 48.37 | 140 | |||
120 | 46 | Zbigniew Prasek Wojciech Romaszko | 4.0 2.5 | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk OLIWA Gdańsk | 48.36 | 138 | |||
121 | 79 | Paulina Klimentowska Tatiana Kozon | 4.0 2.5 | MA | KB POLFA Warszawa DK Praga Północ | 48.26 | 136 | |||
122 | 132 | Mirosław Makatrewicz Grzegorz Deptuła | 7.0 2.5 | WM | OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński | 48.07 | 134 | |||
123 | 74 | Wojciech Karpiński Zygmunt Siluk | 4.0 4.0 | WM | SBS Pale Franki Elbląg Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn | 47.53 | 132 | |||
124 | 68 | Piotr Ciak Ireneusz Jagielski | 2.5 4.0 | WM | Gutkowo Olsztyn GEOCONSTRUCT Olsztyn | 47.49 | 130 | |||
125 | 197 | Katarzyna Klimkiewicz Tomasz Klimkiewicz | 1.5 2.0 | PM | SOPOCIAKI Sopot | 47.38 | 128 | |||
126 | 149 | Marcin Bartoszewski Tomasz Sinkiewicz | 2.5 2.5 | WM | BSBS I Bartoszyce | 47.32 | 126 | |||
127 | 173 | Henryk Łęcki Mieczysław Sokołowski | 1.5 | WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn | 47.22 | 124 | |||
128 | 59 | Andrei Ruski Weronika Simborskaya | | PD | INDI7 Mińsk | 47.20 | 122 | |||
129 | 113 | Dmitry Kamlyuk Sergey Belko | | PD | Spektr Mińsk | 47.13 | 120 | |||
130 | 192 | Krzysztof Tomczyński Anna Kasztan | 1.0 1.5 | MA WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn | 47.10 | 118 | |||
131 | 119 | Jacek Ciechomski Waldemar Burakowski | 18.0 12.0 | LU MA | eService LUBLIN NOWOGAMES Warszawa | 46.97 | 116 | |||
132 | 92 | Wojciech Adamkiewicz Adam Karczmarz | 2.0 2.5 | MA | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 46.90 | 114 | |||
133 | 152 | Artur Pomarański Piotr Siemaszko | 2.0 4.0 | ZP | SINGLETON Szczecin MOSiK Dziwnów | 46.80 | 112 | |||
134 | 40 | Sławomir Piekut Jarosław Bartosiński | 13.0 2.5 | PM | SDK Tczew | 46.68 | 110 | |||
135 | 67 | Anna Mandecka Renata Dancewicz | 4.0 2.5 | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 46.65 | 108 | |||
136 | 87 | Ryszard Pałasz Waldemar Sroczyński | 4.0 2.5 | WP | KTB Konin PAB Poznań | 46.64 | 106 | |||
137 | 120 | Tomasz Krysztofiak Jacek Grzelczak | 12.0 7.0 | WP LD | CONSUS Kalisz A-Media SIERADZ | 46.42 | 104 | |||
138 | 32 | Grażyna Busse Danuta Kazmucha | 7.0 4.0 | WP | Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań | 46.26 | 102 | |||
139 | 186 | Marek Barylewski Waldemar Radziak | 18.0 12.0 | MA | NOWOGAMES Warszawa | 46.10 | 100 | |||
140 | 161 | Mariusz Skrzypczak Kazimierz Gierulski | 2.0 | PM | STB Słupsk KLIMAT Gdynia | 46.01 | 98 | |||
141 | 128 | Mariusz Grabowski Leszek Kawski | 7.0 7.0 | KP | Blotka Świecie Jantar Toruń | 45.96 | 96 | |||
142 | 107 | Jan Janiak Krzysztof Pakuła | 7.0 4.0 | WM | Narie Morąg OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński | 45.94 | 94 | |||
143 | 63 | Kazimierz Goś Tomasz Stopierzyński | 12.0 4.0 | WM | Kasyno Sprawni Inaczej Seniorzy Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn | 45.93 | 92 | |||
144 | 65 | Tomasz Stolarowicz Karol Stolarowicz | | WM | 45.88 | 90 | ||||
145 | 172 | Kazimierz Rajski Zenon Zielka | 2.0 0.5 | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 45.70 | 88 | |||
146 | 38 | Wiesław Andruk Andrzej Kondeja | 4.0 12.0 | MA | K2 OLDERSI Raszyn | 45.60 | 86 | |||
147 | 100 | Zdzisław Godlewski Tadeusz Kądzielewski | 4.0 7.0 | WM | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo PRIM Ełk | 45.60 | 84 | |||
148 | 60 | Adam Chmielewski Wiesław Sienkiewicz | 4.0 4.0 | PD | B&H S.A. Dolina Narwi Łomża | 45.50 | 82 | |||
149 | 156 | Justyna Stachowiak Adam Piekara | 1.0 | WP NZ | Dąbrówka Politechnika Poznań | 45.21 | 80 | |||
150 | 180 | Piotr Greń Józef Przyborowski | 1.0 | WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn | 45.21 | 78 | |||
151 | 175 | Ryszard Pinuszewski Waldemar Zieliński | | 45.20 | 76 | |||||
152 | 198 | Valery Davydouski Ryszard Stolarowicz | 0.5 | PD WM | INDI7 Mińsk | 45.15 | 74 | |||
153 | 89 | Zbigniew Niedziałkowski Józef Rzepka | 4.0 4.0 | MA | K. P. IUS Warszawa CPK Klub Praga Południe | 44.94 | 72 | |||
154 | 104 | Sławomir Piętak Jacek Przybyś | 2.0 2.5 | LU | TKKF CHEMIK PUŁAWY | 44.75 | 70 | |||
155 | 169 | Piotr Kreja Bogumił Macierzyński | 4.0 7.0 | KP | Bydgoski Klub Brydżowy Blotka Świecie | 44.67 | 68 | |||
156 | 96 | Lech Sadoś Paweł Starnawski | 12.0 4.0 | MA | WOSiR Wyszków SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa | 44.61 | 66 | |||
157 | 105 | Wiesław Paczkowski Andrzej Grela | 4.0 7.0 | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz | 44.54 | 64 | |||
158 | 83 | Grażyna Brewiak Dariusz Chmielewski | 18.0 2.0 | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk WIMPEL Gdańsk | 44.27 | 62 | |||
159 | 49 | Ryszard Mytych Jacek Wilczewski | | WM | 44.19 | 60 | ||||
160 | 179 | Paweł Jaworski Robert Rychlicki | 2.0 2.5 | KP | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 44.17 | 58 | |||
161 | 164 | Jan Łabęcki Regina Ziębicka | 4.0 2.5 | PM | STB Słupsk DK - SM JANOWO I Rumia | 44.17 | 56 | |||
162 | 127 | Ryszard Łasowski Tomasz Kuś | 7.0 2.5 | WM | Narie Morąg APOTEX-PROKSA RAFIs Olsztyn | 44.05 | 54 | |||
163 | 117 | Józef Bohut Lesław Czajka | | 43.85 | 52 | |||||
164 | 66 | Lech Grabski Janusz Wróblewski | 4.0 7.0 | WM | Leśnik Nowe Ramuki | 42.96 | 50 | |||
165 | 200 | Grzegorz Bieńkowski Danuta Żabicka | 2.5 4.0 | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe EKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk | 42.87 | 48 | |||
166 | 142 | Michał Zbieranek Marek Michalski | 2.5 1.5 | WM | APOTEX-PROKSA RAFIs Olsztyn | 42.81 | 46 | |||
167 | 182 | Maria Toporowicz Alfred Sobczak | | 42.57 | 44 | |||||
168 | 99 | Tomasz Czajer Aleksander Kot | 12.0 4.0 | WM MA | OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 42.33 | 42 | |||
169 | 51 | Sonata Simanaitiene Gintaras Simanaitis | 1.5 1.5 | PD | VBK Wilno | 41.75 | 40 | |||
170 | 47 | Adam Tomczak Bogdan Zieliński | 2.5 4.0 | KP | Kaziki Bydgoszcz | 41.65 | 38 | |||
171 | 184 | Jerzy Litwinko Roman Błoński | 2.0 | WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn | 41.58 | 36 | |||
172 | 155 | Cezary Kmiecik Michał Krzywina | 2.5 2.0 | WP | Kemor Piła Philips Piła | 41.55 | 34 | |||
173 | 144 | Curt Sjolin Andrzej Luczyński | 1.0 5.0 | LB SWE | UKS Jedynka Gomad Gorzów | 41.14 | 32 | |||
174 | 11 | Przemysław Ślesicki Wojciech Palmowski | 4.0 4.0 | MA | 3SN Warszawa | 40.87 | 30 | |||
175 | 42 | Katarzyna Kitowska Grzegorz Sokołowski | 2.0 2.5 | KP | Telbud Bydgoszcz | 40.74 | 28 | |||
176 | 168 | Tadeusz Mielko Jerzy Kwoczek | 0.5 | WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn | 40.19 | 26 | |||
177 | 98 | Aleksandra Jarosz Agnieszka Chudy | 2.5 2.0 | WP PM | Dąbrówka Remondis Poznań MACHU PICCHU Gdańsk | 40.09 | 24 | |||
178 | 28 | Adam Kozłowski Paweł Siwiński | 12.0 7.0 | LB | GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów | 39.71 | 22 | |||
179 | 165 | Edward Makowski Jerzy Rebell | | 39.63 | 20 | |||||
180 | 150 | Jacek Trętowski Sławomir Grochal | 1.5 1.5 | WM | BSBS I Bartoszyce | 39.54 | 18 | |||
181 | 109 | Aleksander Cydejko Jan Stańczak | 4.0 7.0 | WM | Narie Morąg | 39.23 | 16 | |||
182 | 131 | Robert Krawczyk Grzegorz Gliński | | PM | OLIWA Gdańsk | 39.00 | 14 | |||
183 | 75 | Zbigniew Samborski Marek Serdyński | 0.5 0.5 | WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn | 38.48 | 12 | |||
184 | 71 | Mirosław Wilga Jarosław Hryniewicz | 4.0 1.5 | WM | Olszewski Szczęsne | 38.27 | 10 | |||
185 | 130 | Regina Wołek Danuta Lichocka | 2.0 | WM | Zorro10 Olsztyn | 36.93 | 8 | |||
186 | 64 | Ireneusz Ciszak Janusz Ciszak | | 35.31 | 6 | |||||
187 | 134 | Stanisław Pająk Włodzimierz Maryniowski | 12.0 13.0 | SW | SDK - Hotel SENATOR - RAF Starachowice | 35.09 | 4 | |||
188 | 124 | Arkadiusz Buczek Waldemar Ślesicki | 2.0 2.0 | DS WM | MKS Nysa I Zgorzelec | 22.22 | 2 |
Pary.4.1.0.21 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-02-27 o 15:31:46