BUTLER, RUNDA 15 SEGMENT 1 | ||||||
miejsce | stół | team | impy | Rzd# | ||
1 | 7-zEW | Marcin Krawczyk-Piotr Waniurski | Piast | +24 | 1 | |
2 | 1-zNS | Jarosław Kaczorowski-Bartosz Matras | CHEMIK | +14 | 2 | |
3 | 3-oNS | Jacek Czaykowski-Stefan Skowron | SKOBUD | +11 | 3 | |
4 | 7-oEW | Radosław Kozłowski-Henryk Łakomski | VĘGORIA | +10 | 4 | |
4-zEW | Grzegorz Superson-Vasil Valchev | KONSTANTA | +10 | 5 | ||
6 | 6-zNS | Maciej Boczar-Maciej Grabiec | TAKA SOBIE | +9 | 6 | |
2-oNS | Danuta Kazmucha-Anna Sarniak | BRIDGE24 | +9 | 7 | ||
1-oEW | Cezary Komajda-Grzegorz Kułak | CHEMIK | +9 | 8 | ||
6-oNS | Ireneusz Kowalczyk-Tomasz Wiśniewski | SILESIA | +9 | 9 | ||
10 | 8-oNS | Robert Barankiewicz-Tomasz Modrzejewski | LASER | +8 | 10 | |
11 | 3-zEW | Krzysztof Czul-Janusz Wesołowski | SKOBUD | +6 | 11 | |
12 | 5-zEW | Krzysztof Kleinrok-Andrzej Lubojemski | CZARNA PAPUGA | +5 | 12 | |
13 | 4-oNS | Jacek Szczerbowski-Ryszard Zwolak | KONSTANTA | +3 | ||
5-oEW | Grzegorz Lewaciak-Marek Tyran | INWIT | +3 | |||
15 | 2-zEW | Bartosz Chmurski-Dariusz Kowalski | BRIDGE24 | +2 | ||
16 | 8-zNS | Zuzanna Moszczyńska-Artur Wasiak | ZweryfikujFirmę | 0 | ||
8-zEW | Tomasz Krym-Adam Krysiak | LASER | 0 | |||
18 | 2-zNS | Tomasz Klukowski-Ryszard Rosikiewicz | OBJECTIVITY | -2 | ||
19 | 4-oEW | Patryk Kuczera-Dyga-Marek Skulimowski | BUKS | -3 | ||
5-oNS | Marek Atalski-Bogdan Palikot | CZARNA PAPUGA | -3 | |||
21 | 5-zNS | Zdzisław Beling-Janusz Makaruk | INWIT | -5 | ||
22 | 3-zNS | Irena Chodorowska-Jan Chodorowski | MOKOTÓW | -6 | ||
23 | 8-oEW | Karol Gałązka-Igor Łosiewicz | ZweryfikujFirmę | -8 | ||
24 | 6-zEW | Zbigniew Mącior-Andrzej Szymczak | SILESIA | -9 | ||
2-oEW | Arkadiusz Poziemski-Aleks Bukat | OBJECTIVITY | -9 | |||
1-oNS | Marek Pietraszek-Jacek Znamirowski | ELEKTROMONTAŻ | -9 | |||
6-oEW | Jerzy Boczar-Maria Boczar | TAKA SOBIE | -9 | |||
28 | 4-zNS | Krzysztof Śliwoń-Piotr Matkowski | BUKS | -10 | ||
7-oNS | Maciej Janeczko-Grzegorz Plewniak | Piast | -10 | |||
30 | 3-oEW | Tadeusz Filaber-Maciej Modrzejewski | MOKOTÓW | -11 | ||
31 | 1-zEW | Andrzej Szepczyński-Tomasz Twaróg | ELEKTROMONTAŻ | -14 | ||
32 | 7-zNS | Marcin Bartoszewski-Tomasz Kuś | VĘGORIA | -24 | ||
Analiza rozdań programem DeepFinesse, ©William Bailey'1999 |