INDYWIDUALNA KLASYFIKACJA BUTLERA
 
miejsce teamimp/rzdroz-
dania
1-11-22-12-23-13-24-14-25-15-2
1Andrzej SyrekNW: KTB Konin1.8572+26+18 +16+18  +13+42 
 Grzegorz DembińskiNW: KTB Konin1.8572+26+18 +16+18  +13+42 
3Patryk Kuczera-DygaS: BUKS1.6548 +46+1+23+9     
4Jerzy RadomskiSW: LIBERTY DDK II1.5824        +24+14
 Stanisław FangorSW: LIBERTY DDK II1.5824        +24+14
6Janusz KucharskiSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK1.536       +41-5+18
 Dariusz KępaSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK1.536       +41-5+18
8Mariusz KrakowiakNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz1.4972   +11+23+35+27-8+19 
9Łukasz FrąckowiakNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec1.4624    +8+27    
10Przemysław BednarskiNE: ETB Ełk1.3596-6+42 +27+8+15-6+13 +37
11Bartosz MatrasS: CHEMIK1.3348+22+18+5+19      
12Konrad CiborowskiS: SFORA CIBORA1.2472+40+52 -5 +15 +1-14 
 Tomasz KrymSW: Laser DeLux1.2472+4+15 +9+24 +16+21  
 Adam KrysiakSW: Laser DeLux1.2472+4+15 +9+24 +16+21  
 Maciej KędzierskiS: SFORA CIBORA1.2472+40+52 -5 +15 +1-14 
16Jacek KrysteckiSW: Bluerefrigeration1.19107-7+18+31+32+8-21 +18+34+14
17Arkadiusz MajcherNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa1.18120+16+540+32+19-11+3+110+17
18Jacek SzkupSE: PKB Wtórmex1.1772 +17+18 +27 +2 +10+10
 Jarosław GąsiorowskiSE: PKB Wtórmex1.1772 +17+18 +27 +2 +10+10
20Maciej RodzajSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków1.1584+49 +10+13 +3-5 +24+3
21Tomasz KuśSW: LIBERTY DDK II1.1548  +11+22    +16+6
22Paweł SankowskiNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa1.148  0+32  +4  +17
23Anna MakarewiczNE: K2 Rebid1.0772-1+30 +32 +13-8+11  
 Anna ZarębaNE: K2 Rebid1.0772-1+30 +32 +13-8+11  
25Marek SkulimowskiS: BUKS1.04108+22+46 +23+9+30-21+4-4+3
 Jarosław MichałowskiNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz1.04108+14+6 +11+23+35+27-8+19-15
27Robert BarankiewiczSW: Laser DeLux1.0372  0+21+38+9  +13-7
28Grzegorz BachanekS: POMTECH172 -3+21 +33-14+36-1  
 Sławomir KutyłaS: POMTECH172 -3+21 +33-14+36-1  
30Bogusław KruczekSE: Rewers - Joker Rzeszów0.99120+15-20-10+22+25+20-20+29+47+11
 Jerzy PuchałaSE: Rewers - Joker Rzeszów0.99120+15-20-10+22+25+20-20+29+47+11
32Alexander ZhukovNE: SPEKTR Mińsk0.98120-6+17+1-5-14+40+25+31+8+20
 Aliaksandr PrakapenkaNE: SPEKTR Mińsk0.98120-6+17+1-5-14+40+25+31+8+20
34Krzysztof MakuchNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian0.9760  +31+19 +2  +11-5
35Wiesław NiedzielaNE: K2 Rebid0.9383+12+4+29 -3 -17 +16+36
 Tomasz PaluchowskiNE: K2 Rebid0.9383+12+4+29 -3 -17 +16+36
37Mirosław KopowskiNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0.9396+28 -3+26-18+43+6+11 -4
38Jarosław KaczorowskiS: CHEMIK0.9284+22+18+5+19   +12-4+5
39Tadeusz NędziSW: LIBERTY DDK II0.9224        +16+6
40Tomasz SinkiewiczNE: ETB Ełk0.8984 +7+14+27+8  +13-2+8
41Jan LipiorSE: Wisłoka Dębica0.8496  +42+12+5-5+8-16+15+20
42Samuel BałdyszSW: TURBO0.83720+6  -8+7  +38+17
 Marek BałdyszSW: TURBO0.83720+6  -8+7  +38+17
44Ryszard LeśniewskiNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0.7972-1-20 -4 +43+28 +11 
45Janusz KowalewskiNE: SUDOVIA International0.7584-2+41 +11+11+3 +5-6 
 Roman KowalkowskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz0.7584 +11+31 +6+6+13+33-37 
 Marek CzerwonkaSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków0.7584  +30+21 +1+5+15-3-6
48Tomasz StruzikSW: Bluerefrigeration0.7548  +31+32-11-16    
49Kazimierz KulasNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg0.7247    -14+13  +12+23
 Dariusz ŁuczakNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg0.7247    -14+13  +12+23
51Paweł LasotaNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian0.7260+29-19+31+19   -17  
52Tomasz WinciorekNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa0.71108+16+54+13-28+19-11+3+110 
53Zbigniew HylaszekSW: LIBERTY DDK II0.7172-28+9+11+22+18+19    
54Andrzej SkotnicznySW: SYNIS0.7148+12+11-2+13      
55Marcin CzarniawskiNE: ETB Ełk0.7108-6+42+3-11 +15-6-31+33+37
56Marek SkotnicznySW: SYNIS0.784+12+11  +5+36 -40+11+24
57Bogdan PalczyńskiSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.6884+49 +10 -27+3-5 +24+3
58Tomasz MazurSE: Wisłoka Dębica0.68108-8 +42+12+5-5+8-16+15+20
59Zdzisław BelingS: INWIT0.67120+12+250+23-4+17-20+10+9+8
 Janusz MakarukS: INWIT0.67120+12+250+23-4+17-20+10+9+8
61Piotr WalczakS: ZIELONY0.6772-10 +31-5 -9 +28+13 
 Stanisław SzubaSW: TURBO0.6772    -13+10+16+40-11+6
 Marian SzymonowiczSW: TURBO0.6772    -13+10+16+40-11+6
64Krzysztof WidockiSW: PIAST RSB0.6724  +5 +11     
65Krzysztof LewandowskiSW: Bluerefrigeration0.6695-7+18  +8-21-1+18+34+14
66Andrzej HermansdorferS: BUKS0.65108+22 +1+15+20+30-21+4-4+3
67Janusz GoławskiNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS0.6472+20 -5+22 +3-8  +14
 Sławomir SulimaNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS0.6472+20 -5+22 +3-8  +14
69Jerzy GoberNE: SUDOVIA International0.6496-2+41-3+11+11 +3+5 -5
70Jacek BatógNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS0.6372  -8  +20+16+2+19-4
 Marcin DziemborNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS0.6372  -8  +20+16+2+19-4
72Janusz SzyszkowskiSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz0.6196+27+16-3-9 +10+5+16-3 
73Mirosław ZomkowskiNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg0.6172+26+10+18+4  -3-11  
74Stanisław StefańskiNW: MKS Sokół Żary0.6184+24-8 -18+8 -13+51 +7
 Krzysztof BeygaNW: MKS Sokół Żary0.6184+24-8 -18+8 -13+51 +7
76Tomasz RadwańskiSW: Zdrowie Piast0.660+21-3+10-6+14     
 Grzegorz DziębowskiSW: Zdrowie Piast0.660+21-3+10-6+14     
78Mateusz SłuszniakS: SYNERGIA0.5860  +23+5  -7 +6+8
79Krzysztof KrajewskiNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża0.5848   +13+5  +5 +5
80Rafał WojtczukS: ABNEGAT0.5560  0-23 +3  +35+18
 Dorota Tokaj-WojtczukS: ABNEGAT0.5560  0-23 +3  +35+18
82Lech JaworskiSW: CKR0.5496+7+70+4 +12 +25-1-2
 Wiesław WiśniewskiSW: CKR0.5496+7+70+4 +12 +25-1-2
84Marek GiżaNW: KTB Konin0.5484 +51-13 +16+10-22 -6+9
 Tomasz LatosNW: KTB Konin0.5484 +51-13 +16+10-22 -6+9
 Ryszard WolińskiSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz0.5484+27+16-3 -13+10 +9-1 
87Karol KałuzińskiSE: PKB Wtórmex0.5296-9 +1-8+9-13 +19+23+28
 Adam MotykaSE: PKB Wtórmex0.5296-9 +1-8+9-13 +19+23+28
89Marek TekieliSW: SYNIS0.5172+7 +6 +5+36-16  -1
90Grzegorz ŻyłaSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków0.51108-20+12+30+21 +1+5+15-3-6
91Leszek SzkudlarekNE: Darles Santerm Gdańsk0.51120+19-26+18+50-19+11+17-11-5+7
 Tomasz PatalanNE: Darles Santerm Gdańsk0.51120+19-26+18+50-19+11+17-11-5+7
93Dariusz KozłowskiS: VĘGORIA0.596+21-18 +16-19+18+24-12 +18
 Krzysztof HanSW: Zdrowie Piast0.596-4+18  -18-19+23+25+13+10
 Jan BorychowskiNW: UNIA II Leszno0.596+390 -260-6 +6+16+19
 Bogdan ŚwiątekNW: UNIA II Leszno0.596+390 -260-6 +6+16+19
 Jarosław ŁaszczukSW: Zdrowie Piast0.596-4+18  -18-19+23+25+13+10
98Jerzy KaczmarekNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl0.548  +8+8+21-13    
 Andrzej SpychałaNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl0.548  +8+8+21-13    
100Adam StrzeleckiS: POMTECH0.4972+23+24 -16+12 -10 +2 
101Witold StachnikSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.4860+1-8     -15+25+26
102Henryk ŁakomskiS: VĘGORIA0.4796+21-18+23 +8 +20-10-9+10
103Damian MazurakNW: Findacja I Love Bridge/MO0.461200-2+13+2-1-7+13+13+25-1
 Andrzej KozikowskiSW: Laser DeLux0.46120+28-9+10+21+38-23+12-24-1+3
105Leszek KawskiNW: BTG Bydgoszcz0.4696-44 -22 +33+10+9+4+37+17
 Andrzej WojnowskiNW: BTG Bydgoszcz0.4696-44 -22 +33+10+9+4+37+17
107Krzysztof WójcikSW: ŚWSBC0.4672+4+19+2   +13+8-13 
 Krzysztof ObłójSW: ŚWSBC0.4672+4+19+2   +13+8-13 
109Józef GrewlingNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo0.4648+18+27-31+8      
 Jarosław HilbrechtNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo0.4648+18+27-31+8      
 Krzysztof MichalczykNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg0.4648+26+10    -3-11  
112Maciej GrabiecSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.4436-2+36-18       
113Edmund JasSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto0.4484  -9+16+36 -5-9-2+10
 Dariusz NowekSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto0.4484  -9+16+36 -5-9-2+10
 Sławomir BąkNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &0.4484+19-25   +2-2-5+26+22
116Ryszard SawickiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA0.4496+24+7  +29-14-13-11+17+3
 Paweł SosnowskiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA0.4496+24+7  +29-14-13-11+17+3
118Roman OpalińskiSE: Elektromontaż Joker Rzesz0.43120-15+20-11+20+12+29-4+9+2-10
 Adam ŻarnowskiSE: Elektromontaż Joker Rzesz0.43120-15+20-11+20+12+29-4+9+2-10
120Tomasz WiśniewskiS: SILESIA0.4384 +24-12-12+27 -2+9 +2
 Andrzej SzymczakS: SILESIA0.4384 +24-12-12+27 -2+9 +2
122Dariusz PrawdzikNE: ETB Ełk0.4296+2+7+14 +1+35-25 -2+8
 Andrzej IwańskiS: ZIELONY0.4296-10 +31-5+6-9-14+28+13 
124Janusz WesołowskiS: SKOBUD0.4196  +31+8-14-24+7+9+14+8
 Krzysztof CzulS: SKOBUD0.4196  +31+8-14-24+7+9+14+8
126Łukasz PląderSE: CKiS Skawina0.4108-49-14+38+3+2+17+17+26+3 
 Marek JaroszSE: CKiS Skawina0.4108-49-14+38+3+2+17+17+26+3 
128Mariusz GrabowskiNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku0.3984+13 -6+25+1 +20 -17-3
 Bohdan PliszkaNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku0.3984+13 -6+25+1 +20 -17-3
130Jacek LasotaNE: GTB Expres z Kaszub0.39120+23+200-32+5+27+8-10-2+8
 Michał WantkeNE: GTB Expres z Kaszub0.39120+23+200-32+5+27+8-10-2+8
132Grzegorz ZakrzewskiS: POMTECH0.3972+23 -8  +1 +30-16-2
133Andrzej BacikSW: LIBERTY DDK II0.3848-28+9  +18+19    
 Jacek BorsS: POMTECH0.3848 +24 -16+12    -2
135Robert PiechotaSE: Wisłoka Dębica0.3760 +3-3+13    +3+6
136Edward BondarewiczSW: MKS Strzelce0.3672-2-5-7+7+17+16    
 Radosław SawickiSW: MKS Strzelce0.3672-2-5-7+7+17+16    
138Maja ŻabierekSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.3684  -1+8-2 +16+6+13-10
139Mirosław KotowskiSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto0.3548+8-3 +6 +6    
 Piotr SzczygiełSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto0.3548+8-3 +6 +6    
141Wiesław SkowrońskiNW: PROSNA Kalisz0.3584+1+20+5+38  +2 -36-1
 Bogdan BiałoszyńskiNW: PROSNA Kalisz0.3584+1+20+5+38  +2 -36-1
143Hubert UrbanSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.3296  -1+8-2+1+16+6+13-10
144Krzysztof SojkaSW: PIAST RSB0.3284  +5+29 +16-9+21-11-24
 Zbigniew HałaczkiewiczSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK0.3284+28-8-14+10+2+13-4   
146Mirosław MałeckiNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl0.3148  +13-6+1+7    
 Sylwester SokółSW: Laser DeLux0.3148  0  +9  +13-7
 Marek WichtowskiNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl0.3148  +13-6+1+7    
149Anna MakuchSW: CKR0.360    -5-13-4+33+7 
 Tomasz KonopkaSW: CKR0.360    -5-13-4+33+7 
 Janusz GawęckiS: ZIELONY0.360+19-11-23     +2+31
152Piotr Kuc-DzierżawskiSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.384 +14+14-10-9+13-2+5  
 Tomasz StryszawskiSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.384 +14+14-10-9+13-2+5  
154Ireneusz GrynczewskiNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &0.2996+19-25-18-4+6+2  +26+22
155Lech ŁaniewskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz0.2984-13+11+31 +6+60  -17
156Maciej PiaseckiNW: UNIA II Leszno0.2860 +2+3+4  +3+5  
 Cezary BuraNW: UNIA II Leszno0.2860 +2+3+4  +3+5  
158Radosław KozłowskiS: VĘGORIA0.28108 -46+23+16+8+18+20-10-9+10
159Maria BoczarSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.2872+22+25 +9 -17-8  -11
 Przemysław ZawadaS: ZIELONY0.2872 +8 +20+14-15+2-9  
161Sławomir DmowskiNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS0.2784 +17-15 +5+8 +10+5-7
 Tomasz KaczmarskiNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS0.2784 +17-15 +5+8 +10+5-7
163Bogdan PalikotS: CZARNA PAPUGA0.2796+11+3 +18-12-29+30+18-13 
164Stanisław AdamczykSW: PREMONT Impas0.2748  +7-7    +14-1
 Andrzej SładkiSW: PREMONT Impas0.2748  +7-7    +14-1
166Lech AdachSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK0.27120+28-8-14+10+2+13-4-26+32-1
167Marek ŁuczkówSW: PIAST RSB0.251080-6 +29+11+16-9+21-11-24
168Jan MaciejewskiNW: GTB ATUT Rumia0.2572    +4-11+22-13+8+8
169Andrzej GarstkaNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0.24108 -5-5+26-16-10+6+28+9-7
170Ryszard KonopkaNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0.2396+28-5-5 -16-10 +28+9-7
171Mirosław SadyS: CZARNA PAPUGA0.22108+11+3-31-8-1 +30+18-2+4
172Małgorzata RojkowiczSE: Wisłoka Dębica0.1972-8+3-3+13    +3+6
173Kamil WalczykS: ZIELONY0.1984 +8 +20+14-15+2-9 -4
174Andrzej RaczkowskiNE: Hetman Białystok0.1872 -11-1 -8-15+13+35  
 Jan BojarynNE: Hetman Białystok0.1872 -11-1 -8-15+13+35  
176Sławomir CzechS: EKO-RÓŻANKA0.1884+47+14 -12-27  -18+26-15
 Marek JaworskiSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.1884+1-8 +13-27  -15+25+26
 Wojciech OkuniewskiS: EKO-RÓŻANKA0.1884+47+14 -12-27  -18+26-15
179Marcin SzymańskiS: SFORA CIBORA0.1784  +27+12-6+9+10-30 -8
 Błażej KrawczykS: SFORA CIBORA0.1784  +27+12-6+9+10-30 -8
181Jacek KokocińskiNW: KTB Konin0.1736      -1-2 +9
 Maciej BarszczewskiSW: ŚWSBC0.1736-33+24 +15      
 Jerzy IgnyśSW: ŚWSBC0.1736-33+24 +15      
184Jan PudlikSW: GKS Piast0.1572+6-40-9+5+13    
 Marek NiciejaSW: GKS Piast0.1572+6-40-9+5+13    
186Robert MrukowskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz0.1560  +8-8  +13+33-37 
187Rafał SzafranekNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz0.1548+44-18-6-13      
 Piotr ProporowiczNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz0.1548+44-18-6-13      
189Stefan KowalczykS: SILESIA0.1484+13+28 -19 +18 -28-2+2
 Zbigniew MąciorS: SILESIA0.1484+13+28 -19 +18 -28-2+2
191Marek PietraszekSE: Elektromontaż Joker Rzesz0.14120-1+31-38-3+7-30-3+13+31+10
 Wojciech PaszkoSE: Elektromontaż Joker Rzesz0.14120-1+31-38-3+7-30-3+13+31+10
193Marek BendaSW: PIAST RSB0.13120+8-18+9+13-8+21-13-8+10+1
 Marek JezierzańskiSW: PIAST RSB0.13120+8-18+9+13-8+21-13-8+10+1
195Marek RóżańskiS: ABNEGAT0.1360-5-37  +19 -13+44  
 Jan MazurkiewiczS: ABNEGAT0.1360-5-37  +19 -13+44  
197Mieczysław AntoszSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry0.1324        +1+2
198Jacek WojnarowiczSW: Bluerefrigeration0.12107-12-11+27-7-11 +26-8+13-4
199Leszek FalkowskiNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku0.1284+3-13 +6 -5 +8+19-8
 Filip TrojańskiS: SYNERGIA0.1284 +6+23 -12-1-7 +6-5
 Stanisław PająkS: ZIELONY0.1284+19-11-23 +6 -14 +2+31
 Ryszard RapickiNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku0.1284+3-13 +6 -5 +8+19-8
203Karol SuchońSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków0.1260+19+20+10 -36-6    
 Andrzej LembasSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków0.1260+19+20+10 -36-6    
205Andrzej BondarewiczSW: Bluerefrigeration0.1135      -1-8+13 
206Henryk BrodawskiNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &0.11120-19+26-2-4+31-16+4-1+2-8
 Sylwester MłynarczukNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &0.11120-19+26-2-4+31-16+4-1+2-8
208Grzegorz KułakS: CHEMIK0.196-40 +12 +12+29-1+12-6-8
209Andrzej JurkiewiczSW: SYNIS0.160  -2+13   -40+11+24
210Bogdan JarząbNW: BTG Bydgoszcz0.0996 +18 -6-29+14-15+22-23+28
 Krzysztof GusowskiNW: BTG Bydgoszcz0.0996 +18 -6-29+14-15+22-23+28
212Andrzej BalunowskiNE: SUDOVIA International0.0872  -3-27 +3+3 +35-5
213Wojciech BobrekNE: ETB Ełk0.0796+2 +3-11+1+35-25-31+33 
214Piotr ZielińskiS: ABNEGAT0.0760-11-11 +9  +21-4  
 Joanna PrzytyckaS: ABNEGAT0.0760-11-11 +9  +21-4  
216Marcin BartoszewskiS: VĘGORIA0.06108-22 -2+26-19-3+24-12-3+18
217Dariusz SierockiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów0.0672+10-13+1 +14 -3-5  
 Zbigniew GułaS: SILESIA0.0672+11 -5 -18-14+14 +16 
 Leszek NiemiecS: SILESIA0.0672+11 -5 -18-14+14 +16 
 Wojciech BiegajłoNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów0.0672+10-13+1 +14 -3-5  
221Zbigniew BorkowskiS: POMTECH0.0584-11 -8+10 +1 +30-16-2
222Jerzy SkwarkS: KONSTANTA0.0472+10+11-21 +14 +1-12  
 Marek BlatS: KONSTANTA0.0472+10+11-21 +14 +1-12  
224Maciej DorabiałaSW: Bluerefrigeration0.0484-12-11+27-7 -16+26  -4
225Michał ZgaślikSW: MKS Strzelce0.03120-6+4+7-11+9+10+28-16-16-6
226Adam WyszyńskiNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa0.0296-1-32  -2+2+4+39-2-6
227Paweł ZaleskiSE: CKFiS Bełżyce0.02120+6-2+3+9+1+14+20-29-10-10
 Jacek BakaSE: CKFiS Bełżyce0.02120+6-2+3+9+1+14+20-29-10-10
 Mirosław LiszewskiNE: SUDOVIA International0.02120+6-17-14-27-17+10-1+30+35-3
230Marek KolczokSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry0.0172+4-18    -12+24+1+2
231Jerzy MiśSW: BSBS II0.0196-7-7+4+9  +11-3-13+7
 Krzysztof GacekSW: BSBS II0.0196-7-7+4+9  +11-3-13+7
233Sebastian RawlikNW: Findacja I Love Bridge/MO0120-3900-16-1-7+13+13+36+1
234Wiesław MączkowskiNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0108-1-20-3-4-18 +28+11+11-4
 Jerzy BoczarSE: Taka sobie drużyna0108+22+25 +9+11-17-8+16-47-11
236Mirosław WiśniewskiNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.0172    0+6+1+2-8-2
237Elżbieta WaniurskaS: CHEMIK-0.0284-40 +12 +12+29-1 -6-8
238Tadeusz KowalickiNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.0396+5+6+1-2+8+27 -6-42 
 Paweł KorombelSW: GKS Piast-0.0396+2+5-10-210-12+9+24  
 Robert KrupińskiSW: GKS Piast-0.0396+2+5-10-210-12+9+24  
241Andrei SotnikauNE: SPEKTR Mińsk-0.03120+2-41-22+38-10+29+6-13-1+9
 Igor GodunNE: SPEKTR Mińsk-0.03120+2-41-22+38-10+29+6-13-1+9
243Maciej BoczarSE: Taka sobie drużyna-0.0484-2+36-18 +11+1 +16-47 
244Robert RychlickiNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz-0.04108+14+6+5 -6-6-20+2+6-5
 Krzysztof ŚliwońS: BUKS-0.04108-21+18+22 +20+5+13-44-9-8
246Aleksander ZatkeSW: Laser DeLux-0.0496+28-9+10  -23+12-24-1+3
247Janusz WituszyńskiSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.0448+4-18    -12+24  
248Mirosław KaczorSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto-0.0760-22+42-21 -2-1    
 Tomasz NowackiNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.0760-23   +14-13+10+8  
 Grzegorz WieczorkiewiczSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto-0.0760-22+42-21 -2-1    
 Grzegorz DeptułaS: VĘGORIA-0.0760-22 -2+26 -3  -3 
 Stefan JakubowskiNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.0760-23   +14-13+10+8  
253Marian NieznańskiNW: Findacja I Love Bridge/MO-0.081200-2+13+2-21+13+13-51+25-1
 Edward WójcikSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK-0.08120-6+2-10-13+13-10+10-26+32-1
255Michał KaletaS: BUKS-0.08108-21+18+22+15 +5+13-44-9-8
256Ryszard JaśkiewiczSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz-0.0896+9-17-16+1-2 +9+9-1 
257Marek BałabuchNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz-0.0848  +5  -6 +2 -5
258Bartosz BunarS: OBJECTIVITY-0.09120+5+37-22-15-19-22+6+20+9-10
 Ryszard RosikiewiczS: OBJECTIVITY-0.09120+11+11-1-23+4-17-15+20+9-10
260Marek SzukałaNW: UNIA II Leszno-0.1840 +5 -4+11-5 -19+4
 Przemysław WeymannNW: UNIA II Leszno-0.1840 +5 -4+11-5 -19+4
262Julij ChumakNE: SUDOVIA International-0.11108+6-17-14 -17+10-1+30-6-3
263Piotr RadzikowskiSE: Leskowiec - Beskid-0.12120+20-12+21-16-5+1+3-13+5-18
 Robert RóżakSE: Leskowiec - Beskid-0.12120+20-12+21-16-5+1+3-13+5-18
265Jacek CiechomskiNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa-0.16108-1-32+13-28-2+2 +39-2-6
266Marek WawrzyniakS: KONTRA-0.17120-12-25-23-16-20-5+15+33+49-16
 Roman SzlachetkaS: KONTRA-0.17120-12-25-23-16-20-5+15+33+49-16
268Sławomir BolestaNE: Hetman Białystok-0.1784-10+13 +5-1  +11-35+3
 Piotr WulkiewiczNE: Hetman Białystok-0.1784-10+13 +5-1  +11-35+3
 Robert RostekSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK-0.1784-6+2-10-13+13-10+10   
271Ryszard ZwolakS: KONSTANTA-0.1896-19  +16-30+24-13+2+10-7
 Jacek SzczerbowskiS: KONSTANTA-0.1896-19  +16-30+24-13+2+10-7
273Bartosz CeglarskiS: POMTECH-0.1860-11  +10  -10 +2-2
274Marek TyranS: INWIT-0.2120-8-28-9-9+19+22-24+12+4-3
 Piotr ŻakS: INWIT-0.2120-8-28-9-9+19+22-24+12+4-3
276Grzegorz SamolNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.2196-24-7  +16+9-9-4-6+5
 Marek JuszczakNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.2196-24-7  +16+9-9-4-6+5
278Mariusz KowalczykSW: TURBO-0.2148-8+18-27+7      
 Jerzy GładyszSW: TURBO-0.2148-8+18-27+7      
 Wawrzyniec BąkSW: MKS Strzelce-0.2148      +28-16-16-6
281Dominik GłowackiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów-0.21108+18+11+10+13 -40+1-30+2-8
 Dariusz BiedrzyckiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów-0.21108+18+11+10+13 -40+1-30+2-8
283Krzysztof PakułaNE: Dworek Króla Stanisława O-0.22120-12-4+15-7-6-2-10-8+2+6
 Marek KuczyńskiNE: Dworek Króla Stanisława O-0.22120-12-4+15-7-6-2-10-8+2+6
285Rudolf ZającSW: PREMONT Impas-0.2260   +11-24+23  -13-10
 Tadeusz BiskupSW: PREMONT Impas-0.2260   +11-24+23  -13-10
287Andrzej ParmonikNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.2396+10-16+18-8-13+5  -9
 Andrzej RękosiakNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.2396+10-16+18-8-13+5  -9
289Zbigniew PrzybylskiNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.2348      -3-5+6-9
 Zbigniew KamińskiNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.2348+10-6-150      
 Michał LewińskiNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.2348      +15-22-19+15
 Robert KaranowskiNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.2348      -3-5+6-9
 Adam KozłowskiNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.2348      +15-22-19+15
 Tomasz TarasiukNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.2348+10-6-150      
295Bogusław LesieckiSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz-0.2472   -9-13-13+5+16-3 
296Krzysztof FirkusNE: GTB Expres z Kaszub-0.24120-29+19-13+28+3-13+22+2-26-22
 Jarosław DrewingNE: GTB Expres z Kaszub-0.24120-29+19-13+28+3-13+22+2-26-22
298Maciej MacewiczSW: PIAST RSB-0.25240-6        
299Jacek PióroNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża-0.28108+1+32-29-32+5-3+2+5-11 
300Czesław KościelakNW: PROSNA Kalisz-0.2872-28+5  +8+13-16-2  
 Jan KuczeraNW: PROSNA Kalisz-0.2872-28+5  +8+13-16-2  
302Sylwester SommerSW: NOWA STACJA-0.2836+27-24 -13      
 Konrad StenzelSW: NOWA STACJA-0.2836+27-24 -13      
304Leszek SzymaniecSW: MKS Strzelce-0.28120-6+4+7-11+9+10-11+3-24-14
305Karol RuszkiewiczSW: LIBERTY DDK II-0.2972-4-150-4-14+16    
 Janusz PisarekSW: LIBERTY DDK II-0.2972-4-150-4-14+16    
307Bogdan JaroszSW: BSBS II-0.2948      -28+16+1-3
 Bogdan BialikSW: BSBS II-0.2948      -28+16+1-3
309Maciej ŁaniewskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz-0.396-3+13 +13-23-35 +11+23-28
 Roman WachowiakNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz-0.396-3+13 +13-23-35 +11+23-28
311Agata KowalSE: CKiS Skawina-0.31108-1+8+11-20-11-1-2-19+1 
 Grzegorz MeryndaSE: CKiS Skawina-0.31108-1+8+11-20-11-1-2-19+1 
313Ireneusz JagielskiNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-0.3172  +2+4+17-2-4-39  
314Zbigniew SabałaNW: PROSNA Kalisz-0.3184  +150-8-27 +18-25+1
 Tomasz FreitagNW: PROSNA Kalisz-0.3184  +150-8-27 +18-25+1
316Sławomir ZubryckiNW: MKS Sokół Żary-0.3196-10+6-1+2 -7-13 -11+4
 Stefan KubiesNW: MKS Sokół Żary-0.3196-10+6-1+2 -7-13 -11+4
318Michał WróbelS: KONSTANTA-0.3372 -8+8-10 -3  -26+15
 Jacek GrzelczakS: KONSTANTA-0.3372 -8+8-10 -3  -26+15
320Tadeusz KowalczewskiS: ZIELONY-0.3312         -4
321Aleksander GrucaNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.34120-24+8-5-38+4-11+22-13+8+8
322Stanisław JaśkiewiczSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz-0.3584+9-17-16+1-2-13+9   
323Rafał JunikNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.3548  -8-13-1+5    
 Jolanta ZiętaraNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.3548  -8-13-1+5    
325Krzysztof GawełSW: SYNIS-0.3760+7-18+6   -16  -1
326Adam WszeborowskiNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża-0.37108+1+32-29-32-5-3+2 -11+5
327Jacek PiotrowskiNE: Darles Santerm Gdańsk-0.38120-19+25-31-19+2-2+8-5+10-14
 Andrzej BunikowskiNE: Darles Santerm Gdańsk-0.38120-19+25-31-19+2-2+8-5+10-14
329Zbigniew SkibickiNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &-0.3860  -18-4+6 -2-5  
330Andrzej KałużnySW: CKR-0.3984+24+12-11-220 -13  -23
 Arkadiusz SkoniecznySW: CKR-0.3984+24+12-11-220 -13  -23
 Jakub JagodzińskiS: CHEMIK-0.3984 -52 +12+1-10+13-2 +5
333Marian KrasowskiNE: Hetman Białystok-0.484-18 +22-38 -35+24 +6+5
 Mirosław MorchatNE: Hetman Białystok-0.484-18 +22-38 -35+24 +6+5
335Andrzej DudzikS: CZARNA PAPUGA-0.42108-23-24+4 -1+10-9+31-2-31
336Robert SadowskiSW: NOWA STACJA-0.4271-4   0-3+1-18 -6
 Robert SiedleckiSW: NOWA STACJA-0.4271-4   0-3+1-18 -6
338Andrzej HycnarS: SKOBUD-0.4684-11-24-4 +30+3-1 -32 
 Adam KrysaS: SKOBUD-0.4684-11-24-4 +30+3-1 -32 
340Andrzej TutajNE: Dworek Króla Stanisława O-0.48120+1-30+5-22-31+16+3+170-17
 Tomasz LisicaNE: Dworek Króla Stanisława O-0.48120+1-30+5-22-31+16+3+170-17
342Dariusz LisieckiNW: KTB Konin-0.4984-2 0-2 -43-1-2 +9
343Adam PruszkowskiSE: CKFiS Bełżyce-0.5120-28+8+16-1+5-1-6-2-23-28
 Agnieszka BrawataSE: CKFiS Bełżyce-0.5120-28+8+16-1+5-1-6-2-23-28
 Jarosław PęskiNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.5120-24+8-5-380+6+1+2-8-2
346Krzysztof WarzochaS: CHEMIK-0.584 -52 +12+1-10+13-2-4 
347Jerzy PawelecNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.560 -20-18 -17   +11+14
 Wiesław PaczkowskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz-0.560-13 +8-8  0  -17
 Tadeusz BożekNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.560 -20-18 -17   +11+14
350Andrzej LubojemskiS: CZARNA PAPUGA-0.5296-23-24+4-8 +10-9+31 -31
351Przemysław GałekS: SFORA CIBORA-0.5284-22-18+24 -14 -36 +32-10
 Rafał SynowiecS: SFORA CIBORA-0.5284-22-18+24 -14 -36 +32-10
353Maciej ArnoldNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.5372+5+6+1-2   -6-42 
 Grzegorz CieślakS: EKO-RÓŻANKA-0.53720 -24+5 -18+9 -10 
 Grzegorz RewerS: EKO-RÓŻANKA-0.53720 -24+5 -18+9 -10 
356Justyna DuszyńskaNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-0.5336 -18 -8+7     
 Yan ShpuntouNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-0.5336 -18 -8+7     
358Stanisław KotasNW: Findacja I Love Bridge/MO-0.53120-3900-16-21+13+13-51+36+1
359Mariusz SzumskiSW: ŚWSBC-0.5360   -13+8-10 -21 +4
 Wiesław PutonSW: ŚWSBC-0.5360   -13+8-10 -21 +4
 Stefan SkowronS: SKOBUD-0.5360-13-28 -18   +17 +10
 Jacek CzaykowskiS: SKOBUD-0.5360-13-28 -18   +17 +10
363Zdzisław KuncSW: ŚWSBC-0.5472  -6 +13-7+9 -34-14
 Marek RzeszutekSW: ŚWSBC-0.5472  -6 +13-7+9 -34-14
 Grażyna BrewiakSW: SYNIS-0.5472   -150+3+1-18-10 
366Krzysztof SinickiNW: MKS Sokół Żary-0.5560  +16 -7-20 -13-9 
 Bogumił OlszewskiNW: MKS Sokół Żary-0.5560  +16 -7-20 -13-9 
368Tomasz LipińskiNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl-0.5672-5-6    -28-11+8+2
 Zbyszko PaluczekNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl-0.5672-5-6    -28-11+8+2
370Piotr ZalcmanNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz-0.5636    -6 -20 +6 
371Paweł KrzemińskiNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku-0.672 -11+22 -16-9-27-2  
 Alicja KrzemińskaNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku-0.672 -11+22 -16-9-27-2  
373Janusz WróblewskiNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-0.6195  +18+4+17-2-4-39-16-36
374Stanisław LisowskiNE: MOK Mońki-0.6384+6-42 -13+17 -13 +1-9
 Dariusz SterniczukNE: MOK Mońki-0.6384+6-42 -13+17 -13 +1-9
376Marek CyrkielSE: Rewers - Joker Rzeszów-0.63120+1-31-30-21-5+5+6+2-13+10
 Mariusz KozaczyńskiSE: Rewers - Joker Rzeszów-0.63120+1-31-30-21-5+5+6+2-13+10
378Zbigniew LasockiNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-0.6484+2   -8+7-2-18-16-19
 Maciej ChrobotNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-0.6484+2   -8+7-2-18-16-19
380Edmund ReczugaNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-0.6548-20-17+2+4      
381Arkadiusz PoziemskiS: OBJECTIVITY-0.65120+11+11-1-23+4-17-15-33+3-18
 Oskar TokarczukS: OBJECTIVITY-0.65120+5+37-22-15-19-22+6-33+3-18
383Rafał NiedzielskiS: EKO-RÓŻANKA-0.6584 -6-27 +18+14-30-31 +7
 Paweł SzymonikS: EKO-RÓŻANKA-0.6584 -6-27 +18+14-30-31 +7
385Ewa SobolewskaSW: SYNIS-0.6884 -18 -150+3+1-18-10 
386Piotr KuciaraSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków-0.6996-20+12 -22+2 +2-5-15-20
387Piotr KozickiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA-0.784  +6-11 -100-33-19+8
 Tadeusz JanczurewiczNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA-0.784  +6-11 -100-33-19+8
389Krzysztof HołowaczSE: DRIM TIM-0.7196-22-25+3-13  -10+26-24-3
 Marek UrbańskiS: SYNERGIA-0.71960-14-31 -33+14+1-9+4 
 Kamil KajetanowiczSE: DRIM TIM-0.7196-22-25+3-13  -10+26-24-3
392Jarosław LubczyńskiNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl-0.7172-10    -6-28-8-8
 Marek DomagałaNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl-0.7172-10    -6-28-8-8
394Kazimierz DziadkowiecSE: Leskowiec - Beskid-0.73120-19-20+9-6-1-14+4-9-32+1
 Tadeusz RejdychSE: Leskowiec - Beskid-0.73120-19-20+9-6-1-14+4-9-32+1
396Iwona CzajkaNE: K2 Rebid-0.7383  +14-13-5-27 +5-12-23
 Marta MakarewiczNE: K2 Rebid-0.7383  +14-13-5-27 +5-12-23
398Halina KaletaSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.7596-21+3  -17-16-16-21-7+23
 Andrzej JakimiecNE: MOK Mońki-0.7596-2-7-10 -11-3 -11-8-20
 Grzegorz KaletaSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.7596-21+3  -17-16-16-21-7+23
 Dariusz HutnikNE: MOK Mońki-0.7596-2-7-10 -11-3 -11-8-20
402Waldemar KałużyńskiNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.7560   -50 +2-3 +11-5
403Jacek RadomskiSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.7924    -9-10    
 Michał WitkowskiSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.7924    -9-10    
405Michał TuszyńskiSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków-0.8172   -22+2 +2-5-15-20
406Jacek KapelaNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS-0.8184-26-10 +7-5 -22-2-10 
 Jerzy KosowiczNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS-0.8184-26-10 +7-5 -22-2-10 
408Roman WoźniakNW: BTG Bydgoszcz-0.8148-14-6+6-25      
 Leszek HejneNW: BTG Bydgoszcz-0.8148-14-6+6-25      
410Kazimierz GrzeszkowiakS: ABNEGAT-0.8360  +9 -8-18  -49+16
 Maciej CzajkowskiS: ABNEGAT-0.8360  +9 -8-18  -49+16
412Bogusław MojżeszSW: BSBS II-0.8348-24-12-10+6      
 Jerzy UjmaSW: BSBS II-0.8348-24-12-10+6      
414Krzysztof KwiatkowskiSW: NOWA STACJA-0.8659  -5-29 -36 +8+11 
 Rafał ŁangowskiSW: NOWA STACJA-0.8659  -5-29 -36 +8+11 
416Szymon SupersonS: SYNERGIA-0.8760-47  +5 -1 -17 +8
417Krzysztof KleinrokS: CZARNA PAPUGA-0.8872  -31+18-12-29  -13+4
418Marcin WilińskiS: KONTRA-0.88120+8+28+2-26-9-30-6-20-35-18
 Radosław SzymczakS: KONTRA-0.88120+8+28+2-26-9-30-6-20-35-18
420Krzysztof OlejnikSW: Zdrowie Piast-0.8984  -4-9 -16-9-24-14+1
 Włodzimierz BiernackiSW: Zdrowie Piast-0.8984  -4-9 -16-9-24-14+1
422Małgorzata PurtaSE: DRIM TIM-0.972    -7+30+4-41-25-26
 Marcin PurtaSE: DRIM TIM-0.972    -7+30+4-41-25-26
424Grzegorz SupersonS: SYNERGIA-0.96960-14-31-20-33+14+1-9  
425Piotr DobryszyckiSW: TURBO-0.9648  -31-32  -1+18  
 Tadeusz WawerSW: MKS Strzelce-0.9648      -11+3-24-14
 Franciszek ZarzeckiSW: TURBO-0.9648  -31-32  -1+18  
428Waldemar SroczyńskiNW: KTB Konin-0.9848-2 0-2 -43    
429Marek NazarkoNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża-0.99108-16-54-14+13 -8-4+1-11-14
430Artur DuczmalewskiNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-160+29-19 -50  -3-17  
431Krzysztof SupersonS: SYNERGIA-1.0884-47+6 -20-12  -17+4-5
432Edwin SzenkelbachSW: PREMONT Impas-1.160  -7 -38-9+13-25  
 Andrzej StaszekSW: PREMONT Impas-1.160  -7 -38-9+13-25  
434Alfred KodaNE: MOK Mońki-1.1260  -1+3 -10-24-35  
 Stefan KopytNE: MOK Mońki-1.1260  -1+3 -10-24-35  
436Tomasz ZaleskiNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża-1.16108-16-54-14 -5-8-4+1-11-14
437Przemysław MaliszewskiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA-1.1760-18-27-5+13-33     
 Waldemar KożuchowskiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA-1.1760-18-27-5+13-33     
439Tadeusz UrbanekSE: Wisłoka Dębica-1.2172+22-42  -25-20-16-6  
 Zbigniew WilisowskiSE: Wisłoka Dębica-1.2172+22-42  -25-20-16-6  
441Dominik KaszowskiSW: PREMONT Impas-1.2124      +4-33  
 Henryk GrządzielSW: PREMONT Impas-1.2124      +4-33  
443Renata FiszerNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz-1.2512         -15
444Igor ŁobodzińskiSE: PKB Wtórmex-1.3672-27-16 -9 -3-17-26  
 Marcin ZbrojaSE: PKB Wtórmex-1.3672-27-16 -9 -3-17-26  
446Włodzimierz NiedolazSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto-1.3848      -9-16-31-10
 Jacek AdamczykSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto-1.3848      -9-16-31-10
448Joanna OkłaSE: DRIM TIM-1.4224+2-36        
 Szczepan OkłaSE: DRIM TIM-1.4224+2-36        
450Kazimierz DobrzynieckiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów-1.5360   -3+10-29  -33-37
 Wojciech PalmowskiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów-1.5360   -3+10-29  -33-37
452Jan StańczakNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-1.5424-20-17        
453Michał KilanowskiSW: NOWA STACJA-1.5872 -19-9 -5 -26 -38-17
 Rafał ŁuczakSW: NOWA STACJA-1.5872 -19-9 -5 -26 -38-17
455Robert CylwikNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-1.7548-26-51-13+6      
 Robert ZaciuraNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-1.7548-26-51-13+6      
457Adam MielczarekSE: DRIM TIM-1.9848  -42-12-12-29    
 Maciej UrbaniakSE: DRIM TIM-1.9848  -42-12-12-29    
459Dariusz PotuszyńskiSW: GKS Piast-224      -23-25  
 Wojciech SułekSW: GKS Piast-224      -23-25  
461Janusz BudnyNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-2.2623        -16-36
462Tomasz KuśS: VĘGORIA-3.8312 -46        

 Admin.5.0.0.41 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2020-10-05 o 16:40, optymalizowana dla rozdzielczości 1024x768.