INDYWIDUALNA KLASYFIKACJA BUTLERA
 
miejsce teamimp/rzdroz-
dania
1-11-22-12-23-13-24-14-25-15-2
1Grzegorz DembińskiNW: KTB Konin1.7972+23+17 +15+19  +12+43 
 Andrzej SyrekNW: KTB Konin1.7972+23+17 +15+19  +12+43 
3Jerzy RadomskiSW: LIBERTY DDK II1.5824        +23+15
 Stanisław FangorSW: LIBERTY DDK II1.5824        +23+15
5Mariusz KrakowiakNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz1.4372   +10+21+36+26-9+19 
6Dariusz KępaSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK1.4236       +39-5+17
 Janusz KucharskiSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK1.4236       +39-5+17
8Łukasz FrąckowiakNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec1.4224    +6+28    
9Przemysław BednarskiNE: ETB Ełk1.2996-8+43 +27+6+14-8+13 +37
10Adam KrysiakSW: Laser DeLux1.2972+2+14 +11+27 +18+21  
 Tomasz KrymSW: Laser DeLux1.2972+2+14 +11+27 +18+21  
12Arkadiusz MajcherNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa1.23120+16+54+3+32+18-10+6+11-1+19
13Tomasz KuśSW: LIBERTY DDK II1.2148  +15+23    +15+5
14Paweł SankowskiNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa1.1548  +3+32  +1  +19
15Maciej RodzajSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków1.1484+49 +8+14 +3-6 +24+4
16Jacek KrysteckiSW: Bluerefrigeration1.13107-6+18+29+31+7-20 +16+33+13
17Jarosław GąsiorowskiSE: PKB Wtórmex1.172 +16+15 +26 0 +11+11
 Jacek SzkupSE: PKB Wtórmex1.172 +16+15 +26 0 +11+11
19Robert BarankiewiczSW: Laser DeLux1.0472  +3+22+38+8  +12-8
20Jarosław MichałowskiNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz1.04108+15+7 +10+21+36+26-9+19-13
21Anna ZarębaNE: K2 Rebid0.9972-1+29 +32 +12-10+9  
 Anna MakarewiczNE: K2 Rebid0.9972-1+29 +32 +12-10+9  
23Jerzy PuchałaSE: Rewers - Joker Rzeszów0.98120+15-19-9+22+24+21-21+30+46+9
 Bogusław KruczekSE: Rewers - Joker Rzeszów0.98120+15-19-9+22+24+21-21+30+46+9
25Mirosław KopowskiNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0.9896+29 -1+25-19+44+9+11 -4
26Aliaksandr PrakapenkaNE: SPEKTR Mińsk0.93120-4+170-5-15+39+20+32+8+19
 Alexander ZhukovNE: SPEKTR Mińsk0.93120-4+170-5-15+39+20+32+8+19
28Jan LipiorSE: Wisłoka Dębica0.9396  +44+14+4-4+11-15+14+21
29Wiesław NiedzielaNE: K2 Rebid0.9283+9+3+30 -3 -14 +17+34
 Tomasz PaluchowskiNE: K2 Rebid0.9283+9+3+30 -3 -14 +17+34
31Krzysztof MakuchNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian0.8560  +27+17 +1  +12-6
32Tomasz SinkiewiczNE: ETB Ełk0.8584 +7+11+27+6  +13-2+9
33Andrzej SkotnicznySW: SYNIS0.8348+12+12+2+14      
34Tadeusz NędziSW: LIBERTY DDK II0.8324        +15+5
35Marek BałdyszSW: TURBO0.81720+7  -10+7  +38+16
 Samuel BałdyszSW: TURBO0.81720+7  -10+7  +38+16
37Ryszard LeśniewskiNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0.7872+1-20 -3 +44+24 +10 
38Marek CzerwonkaSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków0.7784  +31+21 +3+6+11-2-5
39Tomasz MazurSE: Wisłoka Dębica0.77108-6 +44+14+4-4+11-15+14+21
40Zbigniew HylaszekSW: LIBERTY DDK II0.7572-29+9+15+23+14+22    
41Krzysztof WidockiSW: PIAST RSB0.7524  +7 +11     
42Janusz KowalewskiNE: SUDOVIA International0.7384-3+40 +10+9+5 +5-5 
43Marek SkotnicznySW: SYNIS0.7184+12+12  +5+35 -37+9+24
44Tomasz WinciorekNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa0.7108+16+54+11-29+18-10+6+11-1 
45Tomasz StruzikSW: Bluerefrigeration0.6948  +29+31-11-16    
46Janusz GoławskiNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS0.6872+20 -3+23 +1-5  +13
 Sławomir SulimaNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS0.6872+20 -3+23 +1-5  +13
 Stanisław SzubaSW: TURBO0.6872    -13+9+18+37-9+7
 Marian SzymonowiczSW: TURBO0.6872    -13+9+18+37-9+7
50Roman KowalkowskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz0.6784 +12+28 +5+5+11+33-38 
 Bogdan PalczyńskiSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.6784+49 +8 -26+3-6 +24+4
52Kazimierz KulasNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg0.6647    -16+14  +11+22
 Dariusz ŁuczakNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg0.6647    -16+14  +11+22
54Krzysztof LewandowskiSW: Bluerefrigeration0.6595-6+18  +7-20+1+16+33+13
55Marcin CzarniawskiNE: ETB Ełk0.65108-8+43+4-10 +14-8-32+30+37
56Janusz SzyszkowskiSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz0.6496+27+16-5-8 +10+6+18-3 
57Paweł LasotaNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian0.6260+29-19+27+17   -17  
58Karol KałuzińskiSE: PKB Wtórmex0.6196-7 +4-8+11-11 +21+22+27
 Adam MotykaSE: PKB Wtórmex0.6196-7 +4-8+11-11 +21+22+27
60Jacek BatógNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS0.6172  -10  +20+14+4+21-5
 Marcin DziemborNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS0.6172  -10  +20+14+4+21-5
62Krzysztof KrajewskiNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża0.648   +13+4  +6 +6
63Krzysztof BeygaNW: MKS Sokół Żary0.5884+22-8 -18+11 -13+49 +6
 Stanisław StefańskiNW: MKS Sokół Żary0.5884+22-8 -18+11 -13+49 +6
65Mirosław ZomkowskiNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg0.5872+27+11+17+4  -6-11  
66Andrzej SpychałaNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl0.5848  +10+8+22-12    
 Jerzy KaczmarekNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl0.5848  +10+8+22-12    
68Maciej GrabiecSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.5836-2+38-15       
69Jarosław ŁaszczukSW: Zdrowie Piast0.5796-1+19  -14-22+26+24+14+9
 Krzysztof HanSW: Zdrowie Piast0.5796-1+19  -14-22+26+24+14+9
71Witold StachnikSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.5760+1-8     -11+26+26
72Wiesław WiśniewskiSW: CKR0.5596+7+7+2+4 +13 +25-2-3
 Lech JaworskiSW: CKR0.5596+7+7+2+4 +13 +25-2-3
74Jerzy GoberNE: SUDOVIA International0.5496-3+40-4+10+9 0+5 -5
75Tomasz LatosNW: KTB Konin0.5184 +50-14 +14+12-21 -7+9
 Marek GiżaNW: KTB Konin0.5184 +50-14 +14+12-21 -7+9
77Grzegorz ŻyłaSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków0.51108-23+13+31+21 +3+6+11-2-5
78Damian MazurakNW: Findacja I Love Bridge/MO0.51120+2-1+14+30-7+16+10+25-1
79Ryszard WolińskiSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz0.584+27+16-5 -11+10 +8-3 
80Jarosław HilbrechtNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo0.548+19+26-28+7      
 Józef GrewlingNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo0.548+19+26-28+7      
82Tomasz RadwańskiSW: Zdrowie Piast0.4860+19-4+8-7+13     
 Grzegorz DziębowskiSW: Zdrowie Piast0.4860+19-4+8-7+13     
84Jan BorychowskiNW: UNIA II Leszno0.4896+370 -25-1-5 +7+14+19
 Bogdan ŚwiątekNW: UNIA II Leszno0.4896+370 -25-1-5 +7+14+19
86Paweł SosnowskiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA0.4796+22+8  +32-14-11-11+18+1
 Ryszard SawickiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA0.4796+22+8  +32-14-11-11+18+1
88Andrzej KozikowskiSW: Laser DeLux0.46120+29-9+8+22+38-22+9-22-1+3
 Roman OpalińskiSE: Elektromontaż Joker Rzesz0.46120-15+19-9+20+11+29-1+9+3-11
 Adam ŻarnowskiSE: Elektromontaż Joker Rzesz0.46120-15+19-9+20+11+29-1+9+3-11
91Andrzej WojnowskiNW: BTG Bydgoszcz0.4696-44 -22 +34+9+11+2+38+16
 Leszek KawskiNW: BTG Bydgoszcz0.4696-44 -22 +34+9+11+2+38+16
93Tomasz PatalanNE: Darles Santerm Gdańsk0.45120+18-27+16+49-18+10+14-9-5+6
 Leszek SzkudlarekNE: Darles Santerm Gdańsk0.45120+18-27+16+49-18+10+14-9-5+6
95Dariusz PrawdzikNE: ETB Ełk0.4596+1+7+11 +3+34-20 -2+9
96Sławomir BąkNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &0.4484+18-25   +2+2-6+25+21
97Krzysztof MichalczykNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg0.4448+27+11    -6-11  
98Marek TekieliSW: SYNIS0.4372+6 +3 +5+35-18  0
99Dariusz NowekSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto0.4384  -7+15+34 -6-8-3+11
 Edmund JasSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto0.4384  -7+15+34 -6-8-3+11
101Radosław SawickiSW: MKS Strzelce0.4272-3-7-3+7+18+18    
 Edward BondarewiczSW: MKS Strzelce0.4272-3-7-3+7+18+18    
103Mariusz GrabowskiNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku0.3884+16 -7+23+2 +17 -18-1
 Bohdan PliszkaNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku0.3884+16 -7+23+2 +17 -18-1
105Piotr SzczygiełSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto0.3848+6-3 +7 +8    
 Mirosław KotowskiSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto0.3848+6-3 +7 +8    
107Maja ŻabierekSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.3784  -4+8+1 +19+6+12-11
108Krzysztof ObłójSW: ŚWSBC0.3672+2+19-2   +14+5-12 
 Krzysztof WójcikSW: ŚWSBC0.3672+2+19-2   +14+5-12 
110Jacek LasotaNE: GTB Expres z Kaszub0.36120+22+21-3-32+8+26+5-9-2+7
 Michał WantkeNE: GTB Expres z Kaszub0.36120+22+21-3-32+8+26+5-9-2+7
112Krzysztof SojkaSW: PIAST RSB0.3684  +7+28 +16-6+18-9-24
113Hubert UrbanSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.3596  -4+8+1+3+19+6+12-11
114Bogdan BiałoszyńskiNW: PROSNA Kalisz0.3584-1+20+7+37  0 -340
 Wiesław SkowrońskiNW: PROSNA Kalisz0.3584-1+20+7+37  0 -340
116Marek JaroszSE: CKiS Skawina0.34108-49-15+39+2-1+18+14+26+3 
 Łukasz PląderSE: CKiS Skawina0.34108-49-15+39+2-1+18+14+26+3 
118Zbigniew HałaczkiewiczSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK0.3384+30-8-17+8+6+13-4   
119Anna MakuchSW: CKR0.3360    -7-13-2+33+9 
 Tomasz KonopkaSW: CKR0.3360    -7-13-2+33+9 
121Andrzej BacikSW: LIBERTY DDK II0.3348-29+9  +14+22    
122Tomasz StryszawskiSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.3284 +15+17-8-11+11-1+4  
 Piotr Kuc-DzierżawskiSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.3284 +15+17-8-11+11-1+4  
124Sylwester SokółSW: Laser DeLux0.3148  +3  +8  +12-8
125Lech AdachSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK0.3120+30-8-17+8+6+13-4-25+32+1
126Robert PiechotaSE: Wisłoka Dębica0.2860 +3-6+13    +2+5
127Ireneusz GrynczewskiNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &0.2796+18-25-17-4+6+2  +25+21
128Marek JaworskiSE: TS Wisła - Milo Kraków0.2684+1-8 +14-26  -11+26+26
129Marek ŁuczkówSW: PIAST RSB0.251080-7 +28+11+16-6+18-9-24
130Tomasz KaczmarskiNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS0.2584 +16-16 +4+9 +9+5-6
 Sławomir DmowskiNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS0.2584 +16-16 +4+9 +9+5-6
 Lech ŁaniewskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz0.2584-16+12+28 +5+5+3  -16
133Andrzej RaczkowskiNE: Hetman Białystok0.2572 -120 -6-14+14+36  
 Jan BojarynNE: Hetman Białystok0.2572 -120 -6-14+14+36  
 Maria BoczarSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.2572+23+24 +9 -18-11  -9
136Mirosław MałeckiNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl0.2548  +10-50+7    
 Marek WichtowskiNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl0.2548  +10-50+7    
138Andrzej GarstkaNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0.24108 -4-7+25-14-12+9+25+10-6
139Maciej PiaseckiNW: UNIA II Leszno0.2360 +1+1+3  +4+5  
 Cezary BuraNW: UNIA II Leszno0.2360 +1+1+3  +4+5  
141Andrzej BondarewiczSW: Bluerefrigeration0.2335      +1-5+12 
142Jerzy IgnyśSW: ŚWSBC0.2236-30+23 +15      
 Maciej BarszczewskiSW: ŚWSBC0.2236-30+23 +15      
144Ryszard KonopkaNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk0.2296+29-4-7 -14-12 +25+10-6
145Mieczysław AntoszSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry0.2124        +2+3
146Andrzej JurkiewiczSW: SYNIS0.260  +2+14   -37+9+24
147Jan MaciejewskiNW: GTB ATUT Rumia0.1972    +2-11+21-12+7+7
148Ryszard RapickiNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku0.1884+5-13 +7 -3 +9+19-9
 Leszek FalkowskiNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku0.1884+5-13 +7 -3 +9+19-9
150Andrzej SładkiSW: PREMONT Impas0.1748  +3-7    +14-2
 Stanisław AdamczykSW: PREMONT Impas0.1748  +3-7    +14-2
152Jacek KokocińskiNW: KTB Konin0.1736      -3+1 +8
153Małgorzata RojkowiczSE: Wisłoka Dębica0.1572-6+3-6+13    +2+5
154Jacek WojnarowiczSW: Bluerefrigeration0.15107-12-12+29-7-11 +25-5+12-3
155Wojciech PaszkoSE: Elektromontaż Joker Rzesz0.14120-2+32-39-2+7-31-4+15+30+11
 Marek PietraszekSE: Elektromontaż Joker Rzesz0.14120-2+32-39-2+7-31-4+15+30+11
157Jan PudlikSW: GKS Piast0.1472+7-3-3-11+7+13    
 Marek NiciejaSW: GKS Piast0.1472+7-3-3-11+7+13    
159Robert MrukowskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz0.1360  +9-7  +11+33-38 
160Wojciech BiegajłoNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów0.1372+9-13+3 +15 0-5  
 Dariusz SierockiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów0.1372+9-13+3 +15 0-5  
162Rafał SzafranekNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz0.1348+44-18-8-12      
 Piotr ProporowiczNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz0.1348+44-18-8-12      
164Marek JezierzańskiSW: PIAST RSB0.12120+5-18+7+13-7+20-14-5+130
 Marek BendaSW: PIAST RSB0.12120+5-18+7+13-7+20-14-5+130
166Wojciech BobrekNE: ETB Ełk0.196+1 +4-10+3+34-20-32+30 
167Henryk BrodawskiNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &0.09120-18+27-5-5+32-160+1+2-7
 Sylwester MłynarczukNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &0.09120-18+27-5-5+32-160+1+2-7
169Andrzej LembasSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków0.0860+19+19+9 -34-8    
 Karol SuchońSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków0.0860+19+19+9 -34-8    
171Bogdan JarząbNW: BTG Bydgoszcz0.0796 +18 -7-32+14-15+23-22+28
 Krzysztof GusowskiNW: BTG Bydgoszcz0.0796 +18 -7-32+14-15+23-22+28
173Robert RychlickiNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz0.06108+15+7+8 -5-5-17+4+6-6
174Andrzej BalunowskiNE: SUDOVIA International0.0672  -4-27 +50 +35-5
175Maciej DorabiałaSW: Bluerefrigeration0.0584-12-12+29-7 -16+25  -3
176Maciej BoczarSE: Taka sobie drużyna0.0484-2+38-15 +10+3 +15-46 
177Igor GodunNE: SPEKTR Mińsk0.03120+3-40-20+38-9+27+8-130+10
 Andrei SotnikauNE: SPEKTR Mińsk0.03120+3-40-20+38-9+27+8-130+10
 Michał ZgaślikSW: MKS Strzelce0.03120-7+3+7-12+10+10+30-17-15-5
180Krzysztof GacekSW: BSBS II0.0396-7-7+1+10  +14-4-12+8
 Jerzy MiśSW: BSBS II0.0396-7-7+1+10  +14-4-12+8
182Marek BałabuchNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz0.0248  +8  -5 +4 -6
183Sebastian RawlikNW: Findacja I Love Bridge/MO0120-370-1-150-7+16+10+340
184Marek KolczokSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry072+1-19    -9+22+2+3
185Mirosław LiszewskiNE: SUDOVIA International-0.01120+4-17-11-27-18+80+29+35-4
 Jacek BakaSE: CKFiS Bełżyce-0.01120+6-2+5+8-1+14+21-30-11-11
 Paweł ZaleskiSE: CKFiS Bełżyce-0.01120+6-2+5+8-1+14+21-30-11-11
188Wiesław MączkowskiNW: Okna Boniek-STB Słupsk-0.01108+1-20-1-3-19 +24+11+10-4
189Paweł KorombelSW: GKS Piast-0.0196+3+7-8-22-1-13+11+22  
 Robert KrupińskiSW: GKS Piast-0.0196+3+7-8-22-1-13+11+22  
191Mirosław WiśniewskiNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.0172    +1+5+3-1-8-1
192Jerzy BoczarSE: Taka sobie drużyna-0.03108+23+24 +9+10-18-11+15-46-9
193Marian NieznańskiNW: Findacja I Love Bridge/MO-0.03120+2-1+14+3-22+12+13-49+25-1
194Tadeusz KowalickiNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.0496+4+6+3-1+6+28 -7-43 
195Tomasz NowackiNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.0560-22   +16-14+8+9  
 Stefan JakubowskiNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.0560-22   +16-14+8+9  
 Mirosław KaczorSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto-0.0560-16+41-23 -2-3    
 Grzegorz WieczorkiewiczSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto-0.0560-16+41-23 -2-3    
199Aleksander ZatkeSW: Laser DeLux-0.0596+29-9+8  -22+9-22-1+3
200Piotr RadzikowskiSE: Leskowiec - Beskid-0.06120+23-13+23-15-5+3+4-15+5-17
 Robert RóżakSE: Leskowiec - Beskid-0.06120+23-13+23-15-5+3+4-15+5-17
202Edward WójcikSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK-0.07120-6+2-8-14+11-10+9-25+32+1
203Adam WyszyńskiNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa-0.0796-3-32  -1+1+1+38-4-7
204Janusz WituszyńskiSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.148+1-19    -9+22  
205Marek SzukałaNW: UNIA II Leszno-0.1184-2 +7 -2+11-7 -21+5
 Przemysław WeymannNW: UNIA II Leszno-0.1184-2 +7 -2+11-7 -21+5
207Zbigniew KamińskiNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.1348+12-6-120      
 Tomasz TarasiukNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.1348+12-6-120      
209Julij ChumakNE: SUDOVIA International-0.13108+4-17-11 -18+80+29-5-4
210Krzysztof PakułaNE: Dworek Króla Stanisława O-0.13120-9-3+16-6-6-2-8-9+4+7
 Marek KuczyńskiNE: Dworek Króla Stanisława O-0.13120-9-3+16-6-6-2-8-9+4+7
212Wawrzyniec BąkSW: MKS Strzelce-0.1548      +30-17-15-5
213Bogusław LesieckiSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz-0.1572   -8-11-13+6+18-3 
 Ireneusz JagielskiNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-0.1572  +5+5+19-1-1-38  
215Ryszard JaśkiewiczSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz-0.1796+7-16-150-6 +9+8-3 
216Jarosław DrewingNE: GTB Expres z Kaszub-0.18120-29+19-11+29+3-12+25+1-25-21
 Krzysztof FirkusNE: GTB Expres z Kaszub-0.18120-29+19-11+29+3-12+25+1-25-21
218Marek JuszczakNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.1996-22-8  +15+10-11-2-6+6
 Grzegorz SamolNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.1996-22-8  +15+10-11-2-6+6
220Mariusz KowalczykSW: TURBO-0.1948-5+18-29+7      
 Jerzy GładyszSW: TURBO-0.1948-5+18-29+7      
222Sławomir BolestaNE: Hetman Białystok-0.1984-9+13 +5-3  +9-35+4
 Robert RostekSE: OGNISKO TKKF CHEMIK-0.1984-6+2-8-14+11-10+9   
 Piotr WulkiewiczNE: Hetman Białystok-0.1984-9+13 +5-3  +9-35+4
225Andrzej RękosiakNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.22960+2-18+18-9-13+7  -8
 Andrzej ParmonikNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.22960+2-18+18-9-13+7  -8
227Dariusz BiedrzyckiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów-0.22108+17+12+10+12 -390-29+2-9
 Dominik GłowackiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów-0.22108+17+12+10+12 -390-29+2-9
229Robert KaranowskiNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.2348      -4-5+7-9
 Zbigniew PrzybylskiNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.2348      -4-5+7-9
231Jacek CiechomskiNE: ESKOM IT Warszawa-0.24108-3-32+11-29-1+1 +38-4-7
232Karol RuszkiewiczSW: LIBERTY DDK II-0.2672-2-14-2-4-13+16    
 Janusz PisarekSW: LIBERTY DDK II-0.2672-2-14-2-4-13+16    
234Rudolf ZającSW: PREMONT Impas-0.2760   +12-27+22  -14-9
 Tadeusz BiskupSW: PREMONT Impas-0.2760   +12-27+22  -14-9
236Jacek PiotrowskiNE: Darles Santerm Gdańsk-0.28120-18+25-27-17+1-1+10-4+10-13
 Andrzej BunikowskiNE: Darles Santerm Gdańsk-0.28120-18+25-27-17+1-1+10-4+10-13
238Jan KuczeraNW: PROSNA Kalisz-0.2972-29+4  +9+13-14-4  
 Czesław KościelakNW: PROSNA Kalisz-0.2972-29+4  +9+13-14-4  
240Michał LewińskiNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.2948      +15-23-19+13
 Adam KozłowskiNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.2948      +15-23-19+13
242Maciej MacewiczSW: PIAST RSB-0.29240-7        
243Jacek PióroNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża-0.3108+3+32-30-32+4-1-2+6-12 
244Leszek SzymaniecSW: MKS Strzelce-0.31120-7+3+7-12+10+10-14+4-23-15
245Bogdan BialikSW: BSBS II-0.3148      -30+17+1-3
 Bogdan JaroszSW: BSBS II-0.3148      -30+17+1-3
247Zbigniew SkibickiNE: Autostrada Eksploatacja &-0.3260  -17-4+6 +2-6  
248Tomasz FreitagNW: PROSNA Kalisz-0.3284  +120-6-28 +19-25+1
 Zbigniew SabałaNW: PROSNA Kalisz-0.3284  +120-6-28 +19-25+1
250Grzegorz MeryndaSE: CKiS Skawina-0.32108-1+8+9-20-10-30-21+3 
 Agata KowalSE: CKiS Skawina-0.32108-1+8+9-20-10-30-21+3 
252Maciej ŁaniewskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz-0.3396-5+13 +12-21-36 +11+22-28
 Roman WachowiakNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz-0.3396-5+13 +12-21-36 +11+22-28
254Sylwester SommerSW: NOWA STACJA-0.3336+24-23 -13      
 Konrad StenzelSW: NOWA STACJA-0.3336+24-23 -13      
256Aleksander GrucaNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.37120-22+8-7-37+2-11+21-12+7+7
257Adam WszeborowskiNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża-0.37108+3+32-30-32-4-1-2 -12+6
258Robert SadowskiSW: NOWA STACJA-0.3871-2   +2-3-1-16 -7
 Robert SiedleckiSW: NOWA STACJA-0.3871-2   +2-3-1-16 -7
260Stefan KubiesNW: MKS Sokół Żary-0.496-12+6-3+1 -8-16 -10+4
 Sławomir ZubryckiNW: MKS Sokół Żary-0.496-12+6-3+1 -8-16 -10+4
262Stanisław JaśkiewiczSE: Dunajec Nowy Sącz-0.484+7-16-150-6-13+9   
263Jolanta ZiętaraNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.4248  -9-12-2+3    
 Rafał JunikNW: FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo-0.4248  -9-12-2+3    
265Justyna DuszyńskaNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-0.4236 -17 -8+10     
 Yan ShpuntouNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-0.4236 -17 -8+10     
267Andrzej KałużnySW: CKR-0.4384+25+12-15-23+1 -15  -21
 Arkadiusz SkoniecznySW: CKR-0.4384+25+12-15-23+1 -15  -21
269Piotr ZalcmanNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz-0.4436    -5 -17 +6 
270Krzysztof GawełSW: SYNIS-0.4560+6-18+3   -18  0
 Wiesław PaczkowskiNW: TKB PAAK Chemik Bydgoszcz-0.4560-16 +9-7  +3  -16
272Mirosław MorchatNE: Hetman Białystok-0.4584-17 +20-38 -34+21 +5+5
 Marian KrasowskiNE: Hetman Białystok-0.4584-17 +20-38 -34+21 +5+5
274Wiesław PutonSW: ŚWSBC-0.4760   -14+10-9 -18 +3
 Mariusz SzumskiSW: ŚWSBC-0.4760   -14+10-9 -18 +3
276Dariusz LisieckiNW: KTB Konin-0.4984-1 +1-3 -44-3+1 +8
277Jarosław PęskiNW: GTB ATUT Rumia-0.49120-22+8-7-37+1+5+3-1-8-1
278Adam PruszkowskiSE: CKFiS Bełżyce-0.5120-30+8+150+5-3-7+1-22-27
 Agnieszka BrawataSE: CKFiS Bełżyce-0.5120-30+8+150+5-3-7+1-22-27
280Zbyszko PaluczekNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl-0.572-4-6    -24-11+8+1
 Tomasz LipińskiNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl-0.572-4-6    -24-11+8+1
282Marek RzeszutekSW: ŚWSBC-0.5172  -3 +13-7+6 -33-13
 Zdzisław KuncSW: ŚWSBC-0.5172  -3 +13-7+6 -33-13
284Tadeusz BożekNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.5260 -21-16 -19   +10+15
 Jerzy PawelecNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.5260 -21-16 -19   +10+15
286Maciej ArnoldNW: Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzec-0.5372+4+6+3-1   -7-43 
287Andrzej TutajNE: Dworek Króla Stanisława O-0.53120+1-29+3-23-32+16+1+17+1-19
 Tomasz LisicaNE: Dworek Króla Stanisława O-0.53120+1-29+3-23-32+16+1+17+1-19
289Bogumił OlszewskiNW: MKS Sokół Żary-0.5360  +18 -10-20 -10-10 
 Krzysztof SinickiNW: MKS Sokół Żary-0.5360  +18 -10-20 -10-10 
291Janusz WróblewskiNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-0.5495  +17+4+19-1-1-38-17-34
292Stanisław KotasNW: Findacja I Love Bridge/MO-0.54120-370-1-15-22+12+13-49+340
293Edmund ReczugaNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-0.5448-20-16+5+5      
294Grażyna BrewiakSW: SYNIS-0.672   -15-2+3+3-19-13 
295Paweł KrzemińskiNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku-0.6372 -12+22 -15-10-26-4  
 Alicja KrzemińskaNW: BIN-Chemik Aleksandrów Ku-0.6372 -12+22 -15-10-26-4  
297Stanisław LisowskiNE: MOK Mońki-0.6384+8-43 -12+18 -14 0-10
 Dariusz SterniczukNE: MOK Mońki-0.6384+8-43 -12+18 -14 0-10
299Mariusz KozaczyńskiSE: Rewers - Joker Rzeszów-0.64120+2-32-31-21-4+4+7-1-12+11
 Marek CyrkielSE: Rewers - Joker Rzeszów-0.64120+2-32-31-21-4+4+7-1-12+11
301Zbigniew LasockiNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-0.6484+1   -11+80-19-14-19
 Maciej ChrobotNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-0.6484+1   -11+80-19-14-19
303Tadeusz JanczurewiczNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA-0.6884  +8-10 -9-3-33-19+9
 Piotr KozickiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA-0.6884  +8-10 -9-3-33-19+9
305Krzysztof HołowaczSE: DRIM TIM-0.6996-23-24+6-13  -9+25-24-4
 Kamil KajetanowiczSE: DRIM TIM-0.6996-23-24+6-13  -9+25-24-4
307Marek DomagałaNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl-0.69720-2    -9-25-7-7
 Jarosław LubczyńskiNW: SBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl-0.69720-2    -9-25-7-7
309Dariusz HutnikNE: MOK Mońki-0.7196-1-7-10 -9-5 -9-8-19
 Andrzej JakimiecNE: MOK Mońki-0.7196-1-7-10 -9-5 -9-8-19
 Piotr KuciaraSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków-0.7196-23+13 -22+2 +1-4-14-21
312Waldemar KałużyńskiNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.7260   -49 +1-1 +12-6
313Ewa SobolewskaSW: SYNIS-0.7384 -18 -15-2+3+3-19-13 
314Iwona CzajkaNE: K2 Rebid-0.7683  +13-13-8-26 +4-11-22
 Marta MakarewiczNE: K2 Rebid-0.7683  +13-13-8-26 +4-11-22
316Tadeusz RejdychSE: Leskowiec - Beskid-0.77120-19-19+7-7+1-14+1-9-32-1
 Kazimierz DziadkowiecSE: Leskowiec - Beskid-0.77120-19-19+7-7+1-14+1-9-32-1
318Leszek HejneNW: BTG Bydgoszcz-0.7948-15-7+7-23      
 Jerzy UjmaSW: BSBS II-0.7948-25-12-8+7      
 Roman WoźniakNW: BTG Bydgoszcz-0.7948-15-7+7-23      
 Bogusław MojżeszSW: BSBS II-0.7948-25-12-8+7      
322Michał TuszyńskiSE: AZS AGH Piast Kraków-0.8172   -22+2 +1-4-14-21
323Halina KaletaSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.8196-19+4  -18-18-18-21-9+21
 Grzegorz KaletaSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.8196-19+4  -18-18-18-21-9+21
325Jacek RadomskiSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.8324    -10-10    
 Michał WitkowskiSW: SV Tarnowskie Góry-0.8324    -10-10    
327Jerzy KosowiczNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS-0.8684-27-11 +6-4 -25-1-10 
 Jacek KapelaNE: Reaktywacja K2 Alfa WZBS-0.8684-27-11 +6-4 -25-1-10 
 Krzysztof OlejnikSW: Zdrowie Piast-0.8684  -1-10 -16-11-22-14+2
 Włodzimierz BiernackiSW: Zdrowie Piast-0.8684  -1-10 -16-11-22-14+2
331Małgorzata PurtaSE: DRIM TIM-0.8872    -7+31+4-39-26-26
 Marcin PurtaSE: DRIM TIM-0.8872    -7+31+4-39-26-26
333Piotr DobryszyckiSW: TURBO-0.9248  -29-31  -3+19  
 Franciszek ZarzeckiSW: TURBO-0.9248  -29-31  -3+19  
335Rafał ŁangowskiSW: NOWA STACJA-0.9559  -7-28 -35 +5+9 
 Krzysztof KwiatkowskiSW: NOWA STACJA-0.9559  -7-28 -35 +5+9 
337Artur DuczmalewskiNE: Elektroosmoza Legionowian-0.9560+29-19 -49  -1-17  
338Marek NazarkoNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża-0.97108-16-54-13+13 -90-1-10-15
339Waldemar SroczyńskiNW: KTB Konin-0.9848-1 +1-3 -44    
340Tadeusz WawerSW: MKS Strzelce-148      -14+4-23-15
341Edwin SzenkelbachSW: PREMONT Impas-1.0560  -7 -38-8+15-25  
 Andrzej StaszekSW: PREMONT Impas-1.0560  -7 -38-8+15-25  
343Renata FiszerNW: Tenispoint Chemik Bydgosz-1.0812         -13
344Alfred KodaNE: MOK Mońki-1.160  -3+2 -8-21-36  
 Stefan KopytNE: MOK Mońki-1.160  -3+2 -8-21-36  
346Tomasz ZaleskiNE: ŁABS Dolina Narwi Łomża-1.13108-16-54-13 -4-90-1-10-15
347Waldemar KożuchowskiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA-1.2560-19-26-8+12-34     
 Przemysław MaliszewskiNW: KS KM IMPORT JAGIELLONKA-1.2560-19-26-8+12-34     
349Henryk GrządzielSW: PREMONT Impas-1.2924      +2-33  
 Dominik KaszowskiSW: PREMONT Impas-1.2924      +2-33  
351Zbigniew WilisowskiSE: Wisłoka Dębica-1.3272+16-41  -24-21-19-6  
 Igor ŁobodzińskiSE: PKB Wtórmex-1.3272-27-16 -9 -3-14-26  
 Tadeusz UrbanekSE: Wisłoka Dębica-1.3272+16-41  -24-21-19-6  
 Marcin ZbrojaSE: PKB Wtórmex-1.3272-27-16 -9 -3-14-26  
355Jacek AdamczykSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto-1.4248      -9-18-30-11
 Włodzimierz NiedolazSE: KAMIENNA Ostrowiec-Święto-1.4248      -9-18-30-11
357Wojciech PalmowskiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów-1.4560   -2+9-27  -30-37
 Kazimierz DobrzynieckiNE: Gambling Zamek Ciechanów-1.4560   -2+9-27  -30-37
359Joanna OkłaSE: DRIM TIM-1.524+2-38        
 Szczepan OkłaSE: DRIM TIM-1.524+2-38        
 Jan StańczakNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-1.524-20-16        
362Michał KilanowskiSW: NOWA STACJA-1.5372 -19-7 -5 -25 -38-16
 Rafał ŁuczakSW: NOWA STACJA-1.5372 -19-7 -5 -25 -38-16
364Robert ZaciuraNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-1.6348-23-50-10+5      
 Robert CylwikNW: AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃS-1.6348-23-50-10+5      
366Adam MielczarekSE: DRIM TIM-2.0448  -44-14-11-29    
 Maciej UrbaniakSE: DRIM TIM-2.0448  -44-14-11-29    
368Wojciech SułekSW: GKS Piast-2.0824      -26-24  
 Dariusz PotuszyńskiSW: GKS Piast-2.0824      -26-24  
370Janusz BudnyNE: ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg-2.2223        -17-34

 Admin.5.0.0.41 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2020-10-05 o 16:40, optymalizowana dla rozdzielczości 1024x768.