Grand Prix Polski Teamów 2022

klasyfikacja open

fala popularna |

  m-ce   wk info okr liczba
turniejów
suma Lubomino Kraków Wrocław Kraków (Żurek) Warszawa (Jurek) Sopot Warszawa Rzeszów
  1 Stanisław Gołębiowski 24.0 M DS 8 946 128 84 44 116 205 176 139 98
  2 Jarosław Cieślak 19.0 M DS 7 907 140 129 76 120 164   127 151
  3 Wojciech Strzemecki 21.0 M SW 8 887 87 64 19 173 148 156 139 120
  4 Paweł Niedzielski 18.0 M WP 7 862 140 129 76 120 164   127 106
    Jerzy Olczyk 9.0 M WP 7 862 140 129 76 120 164   127 106
  6 Dominik Filipowicz 21.0 M DS 6 831 140 129   120 164   127 151
  7 Piotr Tuszyński 24.0 M PM 8 808 87 117 13 154 132 152 96 70
  8 Maciej Dąbrowski 11.0 M OP 7 796 104 91 60   113 164 151 113
  9 Mateusz Sobczak 13.0 M DS 7 783 140 40 76 154 148   127 98
  10 Ewa Miszewska 19.0 K DS 7 767 189 52 125 83   152 96 70
  11 Jeremi Stępiński 19.0 M OP 8 754 104 15 29 96 128 164 120 113
  12 Rafał Marks 13.0 M MA 7 711 100 91 23 185 179   55 78
  13 Jacek Dmowski 13.0 M DS 6 697 189 52 125 83   152 96  
  14 Marek Urbański 15.0 M PM 6 689   48 40 124 217 190 70  
  15 Paweł Chindelewicz 13.0 M PM 5 686 85     124 217 190 70  
  16 Patryk Patreuha 9.0 M DS 6 675 128 84 44 116 164   139  
  17 Dariusz Kowalski 21.0 M MA 6 671 189 52 125 83   152   70
    Tomasz Sielicki 9.0 M MA 6 671 189 52 125 83   152   70
    Marek Witek 21.0 M SW 6 671 85 68 21   217 190 90  
  20 Maciej Hutyra 7.0 M OP 7 656 104 15 29 96 128 164 120  
  21 Anna Zaręba 4.0 K MA 7 653 177 44 1 81 193   55 102
  22 Jakub Patreuha 7.0 M DS 6 650 128 84 19 116 164   139  
  23 Krzysztof Buras 24.0 M MA 6 626   27 94 100   176 102 127
  24 Przemysław Janiszewski 21.0 M SW 6 616   91 72 77   176 102 98
  25 Piotr Marcinowski 13.0 M DS 5 603     76 154 148   127 98
  26 Adolf Bocheński 13.0 M WM 6 586 165 25 52 161   132 51  
  27 Anna Sarniak 21.0 K MA 6 581 104 15   96   164 120 82
  28 Piotr Busse 19.0 M ZP 4 576     80   186 197 113  
  29 Igor Grzejdziak 17.0 M WM 4 572 136     161 179   96  
    Sabina Grzejdziak 15.0 K WM 4 572 136     161 179   96  
  31 Grzegorz Głasek 11.0 M SW 6 570 96 64 72 154 140   44  
  32 Marek Jaworski 13.0 M MP 6 568   29 64 140 156 113   66
  33 Aleksander Kasprzak 18.0 M PM 4 562 85       217 190 70  
  34 Giedre Jankunaite 11.0 K PD 4 552 132       172 172 76  
    Marek Nazarko 2.0 M PD 4 552 132       172 172 76  
    Giedrius Szarkanas 13.0 M PD 4 552 132       172 172 76  
    Tomasz Zaleski 7.0 M PD 4 552 132       172 172 76  
  38 Ryszard Pałasz 11.0 M ZP 5 538   9 40 124 156 209    
  39 Leszek Sztyrak 19.0 M WM 4 507 177 117 52 161        
  40 Dariusz Bogucki 17.0 M SW 5 503 158 25 60   124 136    
  41 Stanisław Pająk 15.0 M SW 5 499 124   32   168 156 19  
  42 Lech Ohrysko 18.0 M SL 3 496         186 197 113  
  43 Adam Wszeborowski 5.0 M PD 4 495 132       172 115 76  
  44 Jarosław Bartosiński 7.0 M PM 3 492 85       217 190    
  45 Artur Pomarański 7.0 M OP 5 491 112 25 1   144 209    
  46 Grzegorz Superson 13.0 M SL 6 486   9 80 132 156   58 51
  47 Danuta Kazmucha 17.0 K MA 4 484 104     96   164 120  
  48 Bogdan Szulejewski 21.0 M KP 6 483 112 48 52 108 124   39  
  49 Arkadiusz Majcher 13.0 M MA 5 482 140 40     152   44 106
  50 Jerzy Kuhn 5.0 M MA 4 479     19 173 148   139  
  51 Mirosław Szaliński 15.0 M PM 3 477         217 190 70  
  52 Jakub Wojcieszek 17.0 M WP 5 467 96 91 23   179     78
  53 Wojciech Kurkowski 5.0 M WM 5 441   29 3 140 156 113    
  54 Ewa Sobolewska 15.0 K OP 5 438   27 94 100     90 127
  55 Zuzanna Moszczyńska 7.0 K MA 3 433       185 152   96  
    Artur Wasiak 12.0 M MA 3 433       185 152   96  
  57 Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk 7.0 K WP 3 431 136       193     102
    Tomasz Wnuk 12.0 M WP 3 431 136       193     102
  59 Konrad Araszkiewicz 21.0 M SW 5 429 96 64 29       120 120
    Krzysztof Kotorowicz 21.0 M SW 5 429 96 64 29       120 120
  61 Michał Klukowski 24.0 M PM 3 425     113 173       139
    Piotr Zatorski 21.0 M PM 3 425     113 173       139
  63 Anna Makarewicz 5.0 K MA 5 424 177 72 1     119 55  
  64 Maciej Boczar 5.0 M MA 4 422 116       160 117 29  
  65 Grzegorz Narkiewicz 24.0 M MA 4 417     19   205   66 127
  66 Mateusz Stępiński 9.0 M MA 4 414 100 56     152   106  
  67 Piotr Walczak 21.0 M SW 3 394     32   186 176    
  68 Adam Pigulski 4.0 M KP 4 393   105 25 112     151  
  69 Grażyna Busse 15.0 K ZP 3 390     80     197 113  
  70 Kamil Nowak 15.0 M SW 4 384     72   140   66 106
  71 Tomasz Bliński 7.0 M PD 3 380 132       172   76  
  72 Sławomir Henclik 18.0 M PM 2 379 158         221    
    Kazimierz Omernik 21.0 M PM 2 379 158         221    
    Krzysztof Sikorski 19.0 M PM 2 379 158         221    
  75 Ryszard Sakowicz 18.0 M LU 4 367     13   132 152   70
    Tomasz Winciorek 19.0 M MA 4 367   56 52 108     151  
  77 Łukasz Witkowski 15.0 M SW 4 359 108   72 77     102  
  78 Jacek Sikora 7.0 M PM 4 358 89   1 132   136    
  79 Krzysztof Żak 7.0 M PM 3 357 89     132   136    
  80 Andrzej Pawlak 17.0 M OP 4 351   27 60   113   151  
  81 Vytautas Vainikonis 17.0 M WM 3 350 151   113       86  
  82 Andrei Kavalenka 7.0 M WM 5 348     1   109 132 51 55
  83 Vasil Valchev 5.0 M SL 4 345   9 80 132 124      
  84 Przemysław Zawada 21.0 M SW 4 340 124 19   77       120
  85 Piotr Kołuda 17.0 M LU 4 339     13   113 164 49  
  86 Katarzyna Dufrat 19.0 K PM 3 333     94 100       139
    Andrzej Fronczak 18.0 M PM 2 333 112         221    
  88 Sławomir Zawiślak 21.0 M SL 3 331     32   186   113  
  89 Kamil Walczyk 9.0 M SW 4 329   68     168   19 74
  90 Jacek Kalita 24.0 M SW 3 326         140   66 120
    Michał Nowosadzki 24.0 M SW 3 326         140   66 120
  92 Paweł Szymaszczyk 11.0 M MA 3 325 108 105   112        
  93 Radosław Szczepański 18.0 M MA 3 318           168 44 106
  94 Marcin Dobrowolski 9.0 M WP 3 313     3     197 113  
    Anna Maduzia 9.0 K WP 3 313     3     197 113  
  96 Andrzej Iwański 13.0 M SW 3 311 124       168   19  
  97 Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski 7.0 M MP 4 307   23   140   113 31  
    Tomasz Stryszawski 9.0 M MP 4 307   23   140   113 31  
  99 Andrzej Kozikowski 15.0 M LD 4 306 120 31 7     148    
  100 Jerzy Boczar 5.0 M MA 3 305 116       160   29  
    Maria Boczar 5.0 K MA 3 305 116       160   29  
  102 Bartosz Chmurski 24.0 M MA 3 302     15   205     82
  103 Karlis Rubins 1.0 M MA 2 299 151         148    
  104 Maciej Kliś 5.0 M MP 3 298   68       156   74
    Paweł Szymonik 7.0 M LU 2 298         115 183    
  106 Piotr Lutostański 18.0 M MA 3 296     94 100     102  
    Marek Wójcicki 19.0 M SL 3 296   129   120       47
  108 Marta Wójcik 4.0 K WP 2 295         193     102
  109 Wacław Wejknis 17.0 M PM 2 294 158         136    
    Andrzej Zaleski 11.0 M PM 2 294 158         136    
  111 Andrzej Jeleniewski 18.0 M WP 4 291     1   109 132   49
  112 Mariusz Kowalski 15.0 M SL 2 286       77   209    
  113 Wojciech Okrzesik 2.0 M SL 4 285   60 1   117 107    
  114 Krystian Dowolski 5.0 M MA 2 276 116       160      
  115 Paweł Miechowicz 17.0 M LU 4 270   48 13   113   96  
  116 Michał Wróbel 9.0 M SL 3 266   98 60 108        
  117 Jacek Ciechomski 19.0 M MA 2 259       108     151  
  118 Grzegorz Bajek 13.0 M DS 2 252     101         151
    Maciej Wręczycki 17.0 M DS 2 252     101         151
  120 Bartosz Bejenka 2.0 M PD 2 251         136 115    
    Stanisław Gawryszczak 7.0 M PD 2 251         136 115    
    Roman Grzelak 15.0 M OP 3 251   25     144   82  
  123 Bogusław Pazur 21.0 M SL 2 249   129   120        
  124 Piotr Jasiński 7.0 M MA 2 244         205   39  
  125 Jakub Bereza 1.0 M MA 2 240         119 121    
    Bernard Kula 1.5 M MA 2 240         119 121    
    Dominika Ogłoblin 5.0 K MA 2 240       185     55  
  128 Apolinary Kowalski 24.0 M WM 3 238 151   1       86  
  129 Paweł Wittenbeck 12.0 M ZP 2 232     56     176    
  130 Tomasz Paluchowski 13.0 M MA 3 231     17   156   58  
  131 Przemysław Gałek 9.0 M MP 3 227   80   89     58  
    Tomasz Modrzejewski 11.0 M LD 3 227 120 31 76          
    Rafał Synowiec 11.0 M MP 3 227   80   89     58  
    Wojciech Uszyński 13.0 M MA 3 227           132 25 70
  135 Maciej Kalita 5.0 M OP 2 226         144   82  
  136 Mateusz Bakalarski 1.5 M SL 3 225     1   117 107    
  137 Jerzy Russyan 21.0 M WM 2 222         132   90  
  138 Tomasz Gotard 21.0 M PM 1 221           221    
  139 Wojciech Gaweł 21.0 M OP 3 218     56       49 113
  140 Roman Madej 3.0 M MP 2 217   105   112        
    Dominika Ocylok 3.0 K DS 2 217   105   112        
  142 Maciej Kędzierski 5.0 M MP 3 215   1   128       86
  143 Mirosław Sady 12.0 M MP 2 213       147       66
  144 Piotr Gawryś 24.0 M DS 2 212       116     96  
    Krzysztof Jassem 24.0 M DS 2 212 128 84            
  146 Mariusz Bartkowski 17.0 M KP 3 211   48     124   39  
  147 Iwona Czajka 9.0 K MA 3 209 177 15 17          
    Paweł Gruszczyński 7.0 M WP 1 209           209    
    Jakub Kotorowicz 18.0 M LU 2 209         113   96  
    Sławomir Piechocki 11.0 M WP 1 209           209    
  151 Bartosz Matras 9.0 M LU 3 207 112 29           66
  152 Agnieszka Pietrzyk 7.0 K SL 2 202   98   104        
    Jacek Radomski 11.0 M SL 2 202   98   104        
  154 Wojciech Olański 21.0 M WM 2 199     113       86  
  155 Rafał Wolański 9.0 M SL 2 196     68   128      
  156 Jacek Herman 11.0 M MP 3 192   72 1     119    
  157 Robert Głodowski 2.0 M MA 2 191   40         151  
  158 Jacek Szczerbowski 9.0 M SL 4 189   3   104     31 51
    Ryszard Zwolak 5.0 M SL 4 189   3   104     31 51
  160 Janusz Gawęcki 18.0 M SW 2 188     32     156    
  161 Janusz Kobylarski 5.0 M PM 1 183           183    
    Lena Leszczyńska 9.0 K ZP 1 183           183    
    Rafał Niedzielski 9.0 M LU 1 183           183    
  164 Jerzy Brzustowski 5.0 M LU 3 179   17     115   47  
    Tomasz Pawluk 5.0 M LU 3 179   17     115   47  
  166 Maximilian Szemik 2.0 M SL 2 177   60     117      
  167 Maksymilian Chodacki 11.0 M MA 1 173       173        
    Marek Drukier 5.0 M SL 2 173           144 29  
    Krzysztof Kujawa 19.0 M SL 2 173 124             49
  170 Grzegorz Gawron 12.0 M MP 2 169   80   89        
    Agata Kowal 7.0 K MP 2 169   33   136        
    Jakub Kowal 13.0 M MP 2 169   80   89        
    Grzegorz Merynda 5.0 M MP 2 169   33   136        
  174 Marek Barylewski 18.0 M MA 1 168           168    
    Piotr Kucharski 18.0 M SW 1 168         168      
    Monika Sautaux 5.0 K KP 1 168           168    
    Tomasz Woźniak 7.0 M KP 1 168           168    
  178 Joanna Zalewska 4.0 K MA 2 167   40           127
  179 Roman Kierznowski 21.0 M WM 1 165 165              
    Zdzisław Kowalewski 13.0 M MA 2 165         132   33  
    Krzysztof Pikus 19.0 M WM 1 165 165              
    Zbigniew Rogowski 18.0 M WM 1 165 165              
  183 Sylwester Cieślak 12.0 M MA 2 164           109   55
  184 Tomasz Kiełbasa 7.0 M MA 4 163 100 1 23       39  
  185 Piotr Ilczuk 19.0 M LU 2 162         113   49  
    Rafał Jagniewski 21.0 M OP 2 162             49 113
    Edward Sucharda 5.0 M MA 2 162   56         106  
  188 Yuliy Chumak 4.0 M PD 2 160         109   51  
    Witold Kaliński 12.0 M PM 1 160           160    
    Marek Kryniewski 5.0 M PM 1 160           160    
    Mirosław Liszewski 11.0 M PD 2 160         109   51  
    Edmund Monkiewicz 5.0 M PM 1 160           160    
    Marek Niesłuchowski 7.0 M PM 1 160           160    
    Lechosław Suszka 5.0 M PM 1 160           160    
    Dariusz Zieliński 5.0 M PM 1 160           160    
  196 Witold Stachnik 9.0 M MP 3 159   29 64         66
  197 Andrzej Proczkowski 3.0 M PK 2 158           109   49
  198 Marek Wawrzyniak 9.0 M ZP 1 156         156      
  199 Andrzej Bojda 2.0 M DS 2 153     48   105      
    Marta Bojda 1.5 K DS 2 153     48   105      
    Zbigniew Sosna 4.0 M DS 2 153     48   105      
  202 Jelena Alfejeva 0.5 K MA 1 151 151              
    Krzysztof Martens 24.0 M WP 1 151               151
    Jerzy Ronke 13.0 M LD 2 151 120 31            
  205 Piotr Ciszak 2.0 M LD 1 148           148    
    Janis Ozols 6.0 LVA 1 148           148    
  207 Przemysław Błaszczyk 15.0 M LB 2 147 120 27            
    Artur Bobołowicz 5.0 M MP 1 147       147        
    Jacek Kalinowski 7.0 M MP 1 147       147        
    Janusz Skrzypek 4.0 M MP 1 147       147        
  211 Paulina Klimentowska 9.0 K PM 2 146           117 29  
    Dominika Lucka 2.0 K SL 3 146   60 5 81        
    Piotr Szewczyk 2.5 M MP 3 146   11   92       43
  214 Andrzej Jurkiewicz 4.0 M OP 2 145     1   144      
  215 1 144           144    
    Marcin Bartoszewski 9.0 M WM 1 144 144              
    Grzegorz Deptuła 9.0 M WM 1 144 144              
    Grzegorz Jarząbek 5.0 M MA 2 144     25     119    
    Radosław Kozłowski 7.0 M WM 1 144 144              
    Tomasz Kuś 4.0 M WM 1 144 144              
    Mirosław Makatrewicz 13.0 M WM 1 144 144              
    Małgorzata Sawicka 18.0 K KP 1 144           144    
    Damian Wroński 11.0 M ZP 1 144           144    
  224 Hanna Ciuńczyk 3.0 K MA 2 143 108           35  
  225 Robert Krawczyk 5.0 M PM 1 140           140    
    Renata Neronowicz 12.0 K MA 2 140           119 21  
    Tomasz Patalan 5.0 M PM 1 140           140    
    Zbigniew Prasek 5.0 M PM 1 140           140    
    Wojciech Romaszko 4.0 M PM 1 140           140    
    Agnieszka Wiankowska 5.0 K PM 1 140           140    
  231 Justyna Żmuda 19.0 K PM 1 139               139
  232 Andrzej Dudzik 13.0 M MP 2 138     64         74
    Andrzej Lubojemski 13.0 M MP 2 138     64         74
  234 Ireneusz Dzikowski 18.0 M PM 1 136           136    
    Michał Korwek 2.0 M PD 1 136         136      
    Marta Makarewicz 5.0 K MA 2 136     17     119    
    Przemysław Picheta 4.0 M MP 1 136       136        
    Łukasz Pląder 4.0 M MP 1 136       136        
    Małgorzata Purta 2.5 K MA 2 136         121   15  
    Marcin Purta 2.5 M MA 2 136         121   15  
    Adam Rogowski 2.0 M PD 1 136         136      
    Maciej Urbaniak 3.0 M MA 2 136         121   15  
  243 Ewa Banaszkiewicz 15.0 K MA 2 135             53 82
  244 Wit Klapper 21.0 M MP 1 132         132      
    Aleksander Kud 11.0 M LB 2 132     87         45
    Mirosław Miłaszewski 19.0 M DS 1 132           132    
    Mirosław Roesler 11.0 M WM 1 132           132    
  248 Błażej Krawczyk 7.0 M MP 2 129   1   128        
  249 Arild Holdaas 6.0 NOR 1 128           128    
    Grzegorz Jędrzejewski 5.0 M WP 1 128       128        
    Morten Olsen 6.0 NOR 1 128           128    
    Roy Olsen 6.0 NOR 1 128           128    
    Erik Saelensminde 6.0 NOR 1 128           128    
    Jarosław Stach 11.0 M SL 1 128         128      
    Frank Svindahl 7.0 M MA 1 128           128    
    Marcin Szymański 7.0 M MP 1 128       128        
  257 Grażyna Brewiak 19.0 K PM 1 127               127
    Tomasz Latos 9.0 M MA 1 127               127
  259 Robert Barankiewicz 4.0 M LD 2 126     7     119    
  260 Aleksandra Byra 2.5 K MP 2 125   44   81        
    Wiktor Chałupniczak 2.0 M WP 1 125           125    
    Szymon Graś 2.5 M WP 1 125           125    
    Jakub Nawrocki 2.5 M WP 1 125           125    
    Jakub Piłat 1.5 M WP 1 125           125    
  265 Dariusz Jarzębski 1.0 M MA 2 124         107   17  
    Jacek Leśniczak 15.0 M LB 1 124         124      
    Przemysław Saliński 11.0 M DS 1 124       124        
    Jakub Szulgit 2.0 M MA 2 124         107   17  
    Kamil Urbański 1.5 M MA 2 124         107   17  
    Jacek Zalewski 7.0 M LB 1 124         124      
  271 Jakub Bazyluk 5.0 M MA 2 123 100   23          
    Krzysztof Czapczyk 4.0 M PM 1 123           123    
    Kazimierz Dominiak 9.0 M PM 1 123           123    
    Jacek Lew 15.0 M PM 1 123           123    
    Mirosław Małypan 5.0 M PM 1 123           123    
    Edmund Pinkiewicz 12.0 M PM 1 123           123    
  277 Renata Dancewicz 7.0 K MA 2 121 112   9          
    Jan Druch 1.5 M PK 1 121           121    
    Bogdan Kowalczyk 3.0 M KP 1 121           121    
    Paweł Kubacki 5.0 M MA 1 121         121      
  281 Sławomir Bąk 5.0 M MA 2 120 87           33  
  282 Jan Kot 1.5 M MA 1 119         119      
    Uladzislau Tsitavets 0.5 M MA 1 119         119      
  284 Maria Niklaus 2.0 K KP 2 118     1   117      
  285 Bogusław Gierulski 21.0 M WM 1 117   117            
    Cezary Serek 17.0 M WP 1 117   117            
    Robert Stoliński 15.0 M LD 1 117           117    
    Paweł Zubiel 7.0 M LD 1 117           117    
  289 Sławomir Czech 9.0 M LU 1 115         115      
    Krzysztof Krajewski 7.0 M PD 1 115           115    
    Kazimierz Lichawski 13.0 M SL 2 115     21         94
  292 Patryk Kuczera-Dyga 7.0 M SL 2 112   76 36          
    Zbigniew Mącior 18.0 M SL 2 112   76 36          
    Zbigniew Sawicki 11.0 M ZP 1 112 112              
    Marek Skulimowski 9.0 M SL 2 112   76 36          
    Andrzej Szymczak 17.0 M SL 2 112   76 36          
  297 Grzegorz Antosz 3.0 M PM 1 111           111    
    Adam Betliński 4.0 M PM 1 111           111    
    Sławomir Bolesta 9.0 M PD 1 111         111      
    Tomasz Czekała 2.0 M PM 1 111           111    
    Kazimierz Gierulski 4.0 M PM 1 111           111    
    Cezary Góra 9.0 M SL 2 111     21       90  
    Pavel Klebanovich 5.0 M PD 1 111         111      
    Włodzimierz Kocoń 5.0 M PM 1 111         111      
    Bogusław Kozłowski 3.0 M PM 1 111           111    
    Anna Nosalska 7.0 K PM 1 111         111      
    Andrzej Osiński 3.0 M PM 1 111           111    
    Marek Pietraszek 18.0 M PK 2 111   21           90
  309 Edward Kaczmarek 9.0 M ZP 1 109           109    
    Stanisław Kobiela 1.0 M PM 1 109         109      
    Czesław Wojtaś 5.0 M ZP 1 109           109    
  312 Kacper Kopka 7.0 M MA 1 108 108              
    Igor Łosiewicz 9.0 M MA 1 108 108              
  314 Aleks Bukat 3.0 M DS 3 107   13 9 85        
    Jakub Dziuba 2.5 M MA 1 107           107    
    Tomasz Kalinowski 1.0 M MA 1 107           107    
    Sławomir Stępniewski 3.0 M MA 1 107         107      
  318 Jakub Andruszkiewicz 4.0 M MA 1 106             106  
    Maciej Betliński 2.5 M DS 2 106     1     105    
    Maciej Dobrzyński 7.0 M SW 2 106 87   19          
    Karol Gałązka 9.0 M MA 1 106             106  
    Łukasz Kasperczyk 2.5 M MP 2 106   1       105    
    Piotr Nawrocki 21.0 M MA 1 106               106
  324 Paweł Argasiński M DS 1 105           105    
    Marek Brosch M DS 1 105         105      
    Jan Lorkowski M DS 1 105           105    
  327 Mateusz Dominik 2.5 M MP 2 103   11   92        
    Michał Kaleta 5.0 M LU 2 103   17           86
    Tomasz Klimkiewicz 3.0 M PM 1 103           103    
    Krzysztof Makieła 2.0 M MP 2 103   11   92        
    Wojciech Okuniewski 4.0 M LU 2 103   17           86
  332 Łucja Ciborowska 2.5 K MP 2 102             47 55
    Konrad Ciborowski 2.5 M MP 2 102             47 55
  334 Paweł Kowalczewski 9.0 M DS 1 101     101          
    Edward Szafraniec 11.0 M DS 1 101     101          
  336 Piotr Butryn 15.0 M MA 1 100       100        
    Natalia Sakowska 15.0 K MA 1 100       100        
  338 Adam Krysa 13.0 M PK 1 98   98            
    Kacper Kuflowski 3.0 M MP 2 98   13   85        
    Franciszek Kurlit 3.0 M MP 2 98   13   85        
  341 Igor Chalupec 5.0 M MA 2 97     15         82
  342 Marek Atalski 13.0 M MP 2 95   17           78
  343 Kazimierz Cios 11.0 M SL 1 94               94
    Piotr Matkowski 13.0 M SL 1 94               94
    Michał Stasik 2.5 M MP 2 94     9 85        
    Krzysztof Śliwoń 13.0 M SL 1 94               94
  347 Andrzej Bunikowski 18.0 M PM 1 93 93              
    Marta Janeczek 11.0 K PM 1 93 93              
    Jacek Piotrowski 12.0 M PM 1 93 93              
    Waldemar Warzała 12.0 M PM 1 93 93              
  351 Krzysztof Cetera 3.0 M MP 1 92       92        
  352 Ireneusz Jagielski 7.0 M WM 1 91 91              
    Edmund Reczuga 7.0 M WM 1 91 91              
    Jan Stańczak 9.0 M WM 1 91 91              
    Janusz Wróblewski 9.0 M WM 1 91 91              
  356 1 90             90  
    Aleksander Bobko 5.0 M PK 1 90               90
    Marcin Krawczyk 12.0 M MP 2 90   1   89        
    Roman Opaliński 18.0 M PK 1 90               90
    Tomasz Twaróg 5.0 M PK 1 90               90
    Jacek Znamirowski 15.0 M PK 1 90               90
  362 Adam Lonski 7.0 M PM 1 89 89              
    Krzysztof Mielnik 9.0 M PM 1 89 89              
    Piotr Waniurski 12.0 M MP 1 89       89        
  365 Konrad Ciborowski 12.0 M MP 2 87   1           86
    Ewa Dziekańska 9.0 K DS 1 87     87          
    Krzysztof Dziekański 12.0 M DS 1 87     87          
    Arunas Jankauskas 5.0 M WM 2 87     1       86  
    Dariusz Kłodos 3.0 M MA 1 87       87        
    Janusz Pietrzak 5.0 M MA 1 87       87        
    Lech Sadoś 12.0 M MA 1 87       87        
    Stanisław Wawszczyk 7.0 M DS 1 87     87          
    Arkadiusz Wódkowski 3.0 M MA 1 87       87        
  374 Natalia Suszanowicz 2.0 K SL 2 86     5 81        
  375 Martins Balodis 6.0 LVA 1 83 83              
    Elizaveta Gavrilova 6.0 LVA 1 83 83              
    Edgars Olla 6.0 LVA 1 83 83              
    Nauris Pelsis 6.0 LVA 1 83 83              
  379 Jan Nadaj 13.0 M MA 1 82             82  
    Andrzej Ogłoblin 15.0 M MA 1 82             82  
  381 Tadeusz Banach 7.0 M WM 1 81 81              
    Jarosław Łosiak 11.0 M WM 1 81 81              
    Jan Romot 11.0 M WM 1 81 81              
    Mirosław Wilga 5.0 M WM 1 81 81              
  385 Samuel Bałdysz 7.0 M DS 2 80     27       53  
  386 Aleksander Barylak 1.5 M MP 1 79       79        
    Zdzisław Koza 3.0 M PM 1 79 79              
    Mirosław Makurat 2.5 M PM 1 79 79              
    Wiktor Pantak 2.5 M MP 1 79       79        
    Anna Skalny 1.0 K MP 1 79       79        
    Adam Smolik 1.5 M MP 1 79       79        
    Włodzimierz Wasielewski 2.5 M PM 1 79 79              
    Waldemar Wnuk 2.5 M PM 1 79 79              
  394 Aleksandra Jarosz 5.0 K MA 2 78     25       53  
    Tomasz Raczkiewicz 12.0 M LU 1 78               78
  396 Wiesław Andruk 9.0 M PM 1 76             76  
    Marek Banasiński 12.0 M PM 1 76             76  
    Krzysztof Kluf 12.0 M MA 1 76             76  
    Grzegorz Kula 11.0 M MA 1 76             76  
  400 Janusz Natorski 5.0 M MP 1 72   72            
    Marcin Wilczyński 5.0 M MP 1 72   72            
  402 Cathy Bałdysz 19.0 K DS 3 69   1 15       53  
    Sophia Bałdysz 9.0 K DS 3 69   1 15       53  
  404 Andrzej Bondarewicz 13.0 M DS 1 68     68          
    Maciej Dorabiała 9.0 M DS 1 68     68          
    Ireneusz Kowalczyk 21.0 M SL 1 68   68            
    Wojciech Rozwadowski 7.0 M DS 1 68     68          
  408 Zdzisław Ingielewicz 7.0 M MA 1 66             66  
    Bogusław Lesiecki 12.0 M MP 1 66               66
    Wojciech Paszko 9.0 M PK 2 66   21           45
  411 Andrei Arlovich 17.0 M DS 2 63   19 44          
    Erikas Vainikonis 15.0 M DS 2 63   19 44          
  413 Irena Chodorowska 18.0 K MA 1 62             62  
    Jan Chodorowski 18.0 M MA 1 62             62  
    Stanisław Drobot 9.0 M PK 1 62               62
    Waldemar Kaszuba 4.0 M PK 1 62               62
    Sławomir Kowalczyk 9.0 M MA 1 62             62  
    Marek Pawlik 5.0 M MA 1 62             62  
    Tadeusz Przybyło 9.0 M PK 1 62               62
    Eugeniusz Strzyż 5.0 M PK 1 62               62
  421 Adrian Bakalarz 7.0 M SL 1 60   60            
  422 Andrzej Jaszczak 1 58               58
    Andrzej Knap 5.0 M WM 1 58               58
    Jacek Pszczoła 24.0 M SW 1 58               58
    Artur Wasik 11.0 M PK 1 58               58
  426 Bartosz Mer 4.0 M MA 1 56     56          
    Tomasz Spodenkiewicz 13.0 M DS 1 56     56          
    Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz 7.0 K WP 1 56   56            
  429 Zdzisław Baryła 5.0 M PK 1 53               53
    Leszek Garbacik 5.0 M PK 1 53               53
    Jan Kadula 12.0 M MP 1 53               53
    Jacek Szczerba 5.0 M MP 1 53               53
  433 Jerzy Skwark 15.0 M SL 1 51               51
  434 Robert Kwiatkowski 4.0 M PK 1 49               49
  435 Andrzej Suchodolski 5.0 M DS 1 48     48          
  436 Ilona Bobko 5.0 K PK 1 47               47
    Marian Górecki 5.0 M PK 1 47               47
    Maciej Krzywka 5.0 M PK 1 47               47
    Dariusz Kulpiński 9.0 M PK 1 47               47
    Jerzy Madera 4.0 M PK 1 47               47
  441 Tomasz Ukraiński 12.0 M PK 1 45               45
    Adam Żarnowski 12.0 M PK 1 45               45
  443 Krzysztof Gołaś 5.0 M MA 1 44             44  
    Włodzimierz Janeczek 11.0 M MA 1 44             44  
    Przemysław Kurzak 4.0 M MP 1 44   44            
    Wiesław Maciejczuk 13.0 M MA 1 44             44  
    Marcin Piwowarczyk 12.0 M SW 1 44             44  
    Tomasz Ryffa 5.0 M MA 1 44             44  
    Krzysztof Superson 4.0 M MP 1 44   44            
  450 Jarosław Kostrzewa 11.0 M MA 1 43               43
    Piotr Kruczek 2.0 M PK 1 43               43
    Dominik Magryś 2.5 M PK 1 43               43
    Tomasz Magryś 2.5 M PK 1 43               43
    Miłosz Polak 1.5 M MA 1 43               43
  455 1 41               41
    1 41               41
    Piotr Boniński 3.0 M MA 1 41             41  
    Marek Kubicki 4.0 M MA 1 41             41  
    Rafał Łangowski 5.0 M MA 1 41             41  
    Krzysztof Najda 7.0 M MA 1 41             41  
    Piotr Tryba 1.0 M MP 1 41               41
    Łukasz Witkowski 1.5 M MP 1 41               41
  463 Andrzej Aleksandrzak 15.0 M WP 1 40     40          
    Karol Filipowicz 13.0 M WP 1 40     40          
    Artur Wójcik 12.0 M WP 1 40     40          
  466 Marina Barrau ESP 1 39               39
    Piotr Dybicz 13.0 M MA 1 39             39  
    Nicolas Garcia ESP 1 39               39
    Santiago Torrabadella 6.0 ESP 1 39               39
    Joan Xanco ESP 1 39               39
  471 Aleksander Zatke 3.0 M LD 2 38   31 7          
  472 Bolesław Krzewski 9.0 M MA 1 37             37  
    Michał Maszenda 4.0 M MA 1 37             37  
    Rafał Maszenda 5.0 M MA 1 37             37  
    Leszek Pęcherzewski 7.0 M MA 1 37             37  
  476 Janusz Buksa 7.0 M MP 1 36   36            
    Andrzej Lembas 3.0 M MP 1 36   36            
    Maciej Mąka 7.0 M MP 1 36   36            
    Karol Suchoń 3.0 M MP 1 36   36            
  480 Maksymilian Grochowski 3.0 M MA 1 35             35  
    Filip Parol 3.0 M MA 1 35             35  
    Łukasz Trendak 4.0 M MA 1 35             35  
  483 Bartosz Bańkowski 4.0 M MP 1 33   33            
    Ireneusz Grynczewski 7.0 M MA 1 33             33  
    Marek Jarosz 5.0 M MP 1 33   33            
    Dariusz Zembrzuski 13.0 M MA 1 33             33  
  487 Edmund Czubak 11.0 M MA 2 30     9       21  
  488 Marcin Baj 4.0 M DS 1 27     27          
    Marek Bałdysz 13.0 M DS 1 27     27          
    Artur Duczmalewski 5.0 M MA 1 27             27  
    Waldemar Kałużyński 9.0 M MA 1 27             27  
    Tomasz Koźlecki 5.0 M DS 1 27     27          
    Paweł Lasota 2.5 M MA 1 27             27  
    Tadeusz Laszczak 7.0 M MA 1 27   27            
    Tomasz Nowacki 4.0 M MA 1 27             27  
  496 Anna Jaguszewska 4.0 K MA 1 25             25  
    Mariusz Kraśnicki 9.0 M LD 1 25   25            
    Arkadiusz Poziemski 4.0 M DS 1 25     25          
    Dariusz Sierocki 9.0 M MA 1 25             25  
    Waldemar Szelka 9.0 M OP 1 25   25            
    Andrzej Zawada 7.0 M MA 1 25             25  
  502 Witold Bielecki 2.5 M MA 1 23             23  
    Urszula Górecka-Wideryńska 3.0 K MA 1 23             23  
    Katarzyna Kumela 2.0 K MA 1 23             23  
    Bogdan Palczyński 11.0 M MP 1 23   23            
    Reginald Sukiennik 12.0 M MP 1 23   23            
    Grzegorz Witkowski 4.0 M MA 1 23             23  
  508 Robert Biel 11.0 M LB 1 21     21          
    Michał Frączek 1.5 M MA 1 21             21  
    Ryszard Jaśkiewicz 11.0 M MP 1 21   21            
    Stanisław Jaśkiewicz 7.0 M MP 1 21   21            
    Lena Ostrowska 4.0 K MA 1 21             21  
    Magda Urbańska 1.5 K MA 1 21             21  
    Piotr Urbański 1.5 M MA 1 21             21  
  515 Tomasz Osiński 12.0 M KP 1 19             19  
    Jakub Zawada 9.0 M PK 1 19   19            
  517 1 17             17  
    Andrzej Kokoryka 11.0 M LU 1 17   17            
    Piotr Łyczkowski 12.0 M MA 1 17     17          
  520 Wojciech Biegajło 13.0 M MA 1 15             15  
  521 Wojciech Bąk 2.5 M MA 1 13   13            
  522 Rafał Bald 1.0 M KP 1 12             12  
    Jacek Batóg 7.0 M ZP 1 12             12  
    Marcin Dziembor 2.5 M ZP 1 12             12  
    Krzysztof Dzierżak 2.0 M KP 1 12             12  
    Tomasz Jaworski 2.0 M KP 1 12             12  
    Przemysław Kacprzak 4.0 M KP 1 12             12  
    Adam Małdyk 5.0 M ZP 1 12             12  
    Grzegorz Rybacki 7.0 M ZP 1 12             12  
  530 Lech Adamus 2.5 M MP 1 11   11            
    Andrzej Choniawko 13.0 M ZP 1 11     11          
    Janusz Hliwa 7.0 M LB 1 11     11          
    Damian Mazurak 5.0 M LB 1 11     11          
    Sebastian Rawlik 5.0 M LB 1 11     11          
  535 Ewa Cieśla K MA 1 9             9  
    Marta Jakubisiak K MA 1 9             9  
    Monika Klimek-Góra K MA 1 9             9  
    Piotr Kulesza 9.0 M ZP 1 9   9            
    Rafał Mania M MA 1 9             9  
    Dorota Oraczewska K MA 1 9             9  
    Magdalena Zasiewska K MA 1 9             9  
  542 Stefan Cabaj 9.0 M MA 1 7             7  
    Bogusław Dziarmaga-Działyński 4.0 M MA 1 7             7  
    Franciszek Kierepka 1.0 M SL 1 7   7            
    Tomasz Kierepka 1.5 M SL 1 7   7            
    Anna Kołodziejczyk 1.0 K DS 1 7     7          
    Leszek Lipka 7.0 M KP 1 7             7  
    Małgorzata Lipka 3.0 K KP 1 7             7  
    Mirosław Łopaciuk 5.0 M MA 1 7             7  
    Kaja Pustułka K SL 1 7   7            
    Kamil Szewczyk M SL 1 7   7            
    Dariusz Węgrowicz 5.0 M MA 1 7             7  
  553 Maria Banaszkiewicz 2.0 K WP 1 5     5          
    Tytus Bisping 7.0 M MP 1 5   5            
    Grzegorz Kaleta 7.0 M SL 1 5   5            
    Halina Kaleta 7.0 K SL 1 5   5            
    Ewa Morawska 2.5 K WP 1 5     5          
    Krzysztof Zając 4.0 M MP 1 5   5            
  559 Maciej Janeczko 9.0 M MP 1 3   3            
    Robert Nowicki 15.0 M LD 1 3     3          
    Grzegorz Plewniak 7.0 M MP 1 3   3            
  562 Ryszard Rosikiewicz 3.0 M DS 2 2   1 1          
  563 Maciej Bielawski 13.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Jarosław Chłądowicz 1.5 M DS 1 1     1          
    Alex Cimr 0.5 M SL 1 1   1            
    Anna Diakun 1.5 K DS 1 1     1          
    Antoine Farine M WP 1 1     1          
    Natalia Fręchowicz K SL 1 1   1            
    Marian Ganicz 3.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Jakub Gawron 2.0 M MP 1 1   1            
    Milena Gryzło K SL 1 1   1            
    Stanisław Heimrath M WP 1 1     1          
    Aleksandra Imioła 1.0 K WP 1 1     1          
    Andrzej Jarząbkowski 1.5 M PM 1 1     1          
    Jagoda Jodłowska K WP 1 1     1          
    Remigiusz Kaźmierczak 4.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Maciej Kita 5.0 M MP 1 1   1            
    Mariusz Kita 12.0 M PD 1 1   1            
    Tomasz Klimczak 4.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Katarzyna Klimkiewicz 3.0 K PM 1 1           1    
    Franciszek Kłonowski 1.0 M WP 1 1     1          
    Mateusz Kopaszewski M WP 1 1     1          
    Kinga Kowal 2.5 K MP 1 1   1            
    Michał Krysa 4.0 M MP 1 1   1            
    Jacek Krystecki 4.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Kamil Lipkowski M WP 1 1     1          
    Adam Marcinowski 9.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Robert Mroczek 4.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Anna Napierajczyk K DS 1 1     1          
    Marta Olek K SL 1 1   1            
    Mikołaj Paluczek 1.5 M WP 1 1     1          
    Tomasz Pawlik 0.5 M DS 1 1     1          
    Andrzej Pękala 3.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Elżbieta Przelicka 2.0 K DS 1 1     1          
    Zbigniew Rokicki 1.5 M PM 1 1           1    
    Gerhard Schroeder M PM 1 1           1    
    Marta Sikora 5.0 K PM 1 1     1          
    Krzysztof Siniecki 1.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Andrzej Skotniczny 9.0 M OP 1 1     1          
    Marek Skotniczny 7.0 M OP 1 1     1          
    Maja Skowrońska 0.5 K WP 1 1     1          
    Aleksandra Sobańska 1.0 K WP 1 1     1          
    Dariusz Sosin 7.0 M PD 1 1   1            
    Roger Szarek 1.5 M DS 1 1     1          
    Ada Szewc 1.5 K MP 1 1   1            
    Jakub Świst M DS 1 1     1          
    Oskar Tokarczuk 3.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 9.0 K DS 1 1     1          
    Maria Tytyk 1.0 K WP 1 1     1          
    Alicja Wendt K WP 1 1     1          
    Jędrzej Wołoszczuk M WP 1 1     1          
    Zdzisław Wójcik 11.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Sławomir Zagórski 3.0 M DS 1 1     1          
    Zofia Zaprzalska K WP 1 1     1          

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz