III Kongresowy Turniej Par 196: I Kowalczyk - T Wiśniewski, 32.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 191:A Lućko - G Superson, 25.0 MP | 1 | WE | 4 | N | K | +1 | -150 | 85.05% | 85.05% | ||
2 | WE | 4 | W | 8 | = | +420 | 51.03% | 68.04% | ||||
2 | 205:A Zhukov - A Prakapenka, 10.0 PD | 5 | WE | 5 | E | 8 | = | +450 | 66.49% | 67.53% | ||
6 | WE | 1 | N | 2 | +2 | -150 | 12.89% | 53.87% | ||||
3 | 203:D Kazmucha - R Sakowicz, 26.0 WP/LB | 9 | WE | 3 | S | 4 | +2 | -460 | 77.84% | 58.66% | ||
10 | WE | 1 | S | 6 | +1 | -120 | 63.29% | 59.43% | ||||
4 | 201:M Sosiński - T Wasilewski, 10.0 WP | 3 | WE | 4 | N | K | = | -420 | 25.26% | 54.55% | ||
4 | WE | 3 | W | 8 | +4 | +720 | 82.99% | 58.11% | ||||
5 | 195:S Polak - A Łagosz, 11.0 WP/LB | 7 | WE | 5 | W | 5 | +1 | +620 | 25.26% | 54.46% | ||
8 | WE | 4 | N | A | +2 | -480 | 45.36% | 53.55% | ||||
6 | 46:K Pakuła - M Klepacki, 12.0 WM | 11 | WE | 4 | E | K | -3 | -150 | 3.13% | 48.96% | ||
12 | WE | 2 | W | K | = | +110 | 78.94% | 51.46% | ||||
7 | 47:K Dunst - D Milewski, 2.5 PM | 15 | WE | 4× | E | A | -2 | -300 | 34.02% | 50.12% | ||
16 | WE | 3 | S | A | +1 | -430 | 18.04% | 47.83% | ||||
8 | 48:Z Niedziałkowski - J Rzepka, 10.0 MA | 19 | WE | 3 | E | J | +3 | +690 | 90.72% | 50.69% | ||
20 | WE | 3 | E | 3 | +2 | +660 | 93.23% | 53.35% | ||||
9 | 49:A Maduzia - M Dobrowolski, 4.5 ZP | 13 | WE | 4 | E | K | +2 | +680 | 41.24% | 52.63% | ||
14 | WE | 3 | E | 4 | = | +400 | 51.29% | 52.56% | ||||
10 | 50:A Bunikowski - M Brewiak, 31.0 PM/MA | 17 | WE | 6 | E | 2 | = | +990 | 78.35% | 53.92% | ||
18 | WE | 2 | S | 9 | +2 | -180 | 12.89% | 51.87% | ||||
11 | 121:L Aleksieva - S Romanow, 12.0 BGR | 21 | NS | 3 | N | 5 | -1 | -100 | 30.93% | 50.87% | ||
22 | NS | 4 | S | 3 | -1 | -50 | 20.62% | 49.49% | ||||
12 | 125:D Żabicka - A Sękowski, 23.0 PM | 23 | NS | 2 | S | Q | +2 | +170 | 68.75% | 50.33% | ||
24 | NS | 3 | W | A | = | -110 | 30.93% | 49.52% | ||||
13 | 124:E Dobrushina - V Ungakov, 12.0 RUS | 25 | NS | 2 | N | 3 | = | +110 | 70.62% | 50.37% | ||
26 | NS | 3 | S | 2 | +1 | +630 | 62.63% | 50.84% | ||||
14 | 123:J Sławenta - J Sławenta, 8.0 DS | 27 | NS | 3 | S | 3 | +3 | +490 | 93.30% | 52.41% | ||
28 | NS | 3 | N | 10 | = | +600 | 85.05% | 53.58% | ||||
15 | 122:A Kavalenka - A Sotnikau, 7.0 PD | 29 | NS | 3 | N | 7 | +1 | +130 | 64.43% | 53.95% | ||
30 | NS | 4 | W | K | +2 | -480 | 55.77% | 54.01% | ||||
SUMA: | 54.01% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 54.01% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 54 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2014-07-20 o 12:19:01