Grand Prix Polski Teamów 2108/19

klasyfikacja popularna

fala open |

  m-ce   wk info okr liczba
turniejów
suma Bolesławiec KRK (A. Żurek) Wilno Elbląg Kraków Lubomino Lódź
  1 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.0 J MA 5 535   96 121 159 1 158  
  2 Agnieszka Pietrzyk 5.0 K SL 5 486 114 91   147 25   109
  3 Piotr Jasiński 5.0 J MA 4 376   96 121   1 158  
    Vasil Valchev 3.0 ZP 5 376 49 158   78 1   90
  5 Wojciech Kurkowski 3.0 S LU 5 336 82     102 48 91 13
  6 Krzysztof Żak 5.0 MP 4 262       19 64 151 28
  7 Krzysztof Cichy 4.0 J MA 3 236 114   121   1    
    Kacper Kopka 5.0 J MA 3 236 114   121   1    
  9 Jakub Patreuha 4.0 J DS 2 235 114   121        
    Patryk Patreuha 5.0 J DS 2 235 114   121        
  11 Jakub Bazyluk 2.5 J MA 2 206 55 151          
  12 Tadeusz Banach 5.0 S WM 3 196     63 25   108  
  13 Ryszard Zwolak 4.0 SL 2 189   91     98    
  14 Artur Pomarański 5.0 ZP 3 171 86     82     3
  15 Maciej Boczar 4.0 MA 2 165       37   128  
    Bartosz Ćwiek 3.0 J MA 2 165       37   128  
  17 Grzegorz Wołowiec 5.0 PM 2 165       65   100  
  18 Renata Dancewicz 5.0 K MA 2 163 45     118      
    Urszula Kędzierska 5.0 K MA 2 163 45     118      
  20 Paweł Klapper 5.0 SL 2 159   158         1
  21 Aliaksandr Prakapenka 4.0 PD 3 158     53 90 15    
  22 Stanisław Mączka 5.0 J MA 1 151   151          
  23 Roman Madej 2.5 J MP 3 149 55 75     19    
  24 Ryszard Rosikiewicz 2.0 J DS 3 149 55 75     19    
  25 Maciej Szczerczak 4.0 S MP 1 140   140          
  26 Petro Karlykov S LU 1 135     135        
    Yury Lukke LU 1 135     135        
    Borys Shukhmeister LU 1 135     135        
    Vitalii Zuban LU 1 135     135        
  30 Krystian Bączek 3.0 J MA 1 128           128  
    Piotr Duszak 2.5 J MA 1 128           128  
  32 Regina Wołek 2.5 KS WM 3 127     17 23   87  
  33 Monika Sautaux 4.0 K KP 2 124         72   52
  34 Maciej Kędzierski 3.0 J MP 2 123   104     19    
  35 Łukasz Łęgowski 5.0 MP 1 120   120          
  36 Andrzej Szepczyński 4.0 MA 1 116   116          
  37 Julij Chumak 3.0 PD 2 115     74 41      
    Ramunas Grigoraitis 2.5 PD 2 115     74 41      
    Arunas Jankauskas 4.0 PD 2 115     74 41      
    Sonata Simanaitiene 3.0 K PD 2 115     74 41      
  41 Leszek Ekert 3.0 S PM 2 110   71   39      
    Jerzy Uscki 1.5 S WM 2 110       23   87  
  43 Adam Harasimowicz 4.0 MP 1 108   108          
  44 Jakub Jagodziński 5.0 LU 1 105         105    
  45 Błażej Krawczyk 5.0 J MP 1 104   104          
    Marcin Szymański 5.0 J MP 1 104   104          
  47 Zdzisław Patreuha 5.0 DS 1 102 102            
  48 Sławomir Zimniak 5.0 DS 1 102 102            
  49 Dariusz Filipek 5.0 WM 2 100       15   85  
    Piotr Suchodolski 5.0 PM 1 100           100  
    Jacek Trętowski 4.0 WM 2 100       15   85  
  52 Maciej Kliś 4.0 MP 2 99     27       72
  53 Marta Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 4 98 65     21 1   11
  54 Wojciech Stachnik 5.0 MP 2 98   93     5    
    Grzegorz Wadas 4.0 MP 2 98   93     5    
  56 Jakub Andruszkiewicz 4.0 J MA 1 96           96  
    Rita Andruszkiewicz 2.0 KJ MA 1 96           96  
    Konrad Majewski 2.5 J MA 1 96           96  
    Adam Małdyk 4.0 ZP 2 96 43     53      
  60 Łukasz Trendak 3.0 J MA 1 96           96  
  61 Jarosław Nowakowski 4.0 MP 1 93   93          
    Michał Tuszyński 4.0 MP 1 93   93          
  63 Andrei Kavalenka 5.0 PD 2 92     23 69      
  64 Jerzy Ratkowski 5.0 WM 1 91           91  
  65 Bartosz Bańkowski 3.0 MP 2 90   85     5    
  66 Andrzej Dzikowski 4.0 S WM 1 89           89  
    Robert Kopka 2.0 WM 1 89           89  
  68 Kazimierz Minkowski 2.5 S WM 1 89           89  
    Stanisław Orzoł 2.5 WM 1 89           89  
  70 Marek Kiepura 5.0 MP 2 88   87     1    
  71 Zbigniew Listewnik 1.0 S WM 1 87           87  
    Jan Skuciński 5.0 N MP 1 87   87          
    Tadeusz Wójcik 3.0 S WM 1 87           87  
  74 Igor Chalupec 4.0 MA 1 86     86        
  75 Marek Kowalski 3.0 MP 1 85   85          
    Robert Różak 5.0 MP 1 85   85          
  77 Marek Klepacki 5.0 WM 1 83           83  
  78 Pavel Klebanovich 5.0 PD 1 82     82        
    Marek Pietrzak 4.0 PM 1 82       82      
  80 Kazimierz Konefał 5.0 S WM 2 80     55 25      
  81 Tomasz Kłys 5.0 WP 1 79   79          
  82 Joanna Brede 5.0 KS SL 1 78 78            
  83 Adam Brodowski 1.5 MP 2 78   77     1    
    Krzysztof Gołaś 5.0 S MA 1 78 78            
  85 Monika Kowner 1.0 K LD 2 78   77         1
  86 Marta Wójcik 3.0 KJ MA 2 76       47 29    
  87 Aron Shindler 2.0 J MP 1 75   75          
    Bartosz Żbik 2.0 J MP 1 75   75          
  89 Łukasz Frąckowiak 2.0 J LB 1 74 74            
  90 Andrzej Parmonik 5.0 LB 1 74 74            
  91 Adam Cichoń 3.0 MP 1 73   73          
    Marek Heichel 4.0 MP 1 73   73          
  93 Maciej Raczkiewicz 1 71   71          
  94 Jacek Stokowacki 4.0 S SL 2 70 57   13        
  95 Wojciech Morawski 3.0 ZP 2 68     61       7
    Marek Przybyła 5.0 S LD 1 68             68
  97 Tomasz Koźlecki 4.0 DS 1 67 67            
  98 Robert Krawczyk 5.0 PM 1 65       65      
    Zbigniew Prasek 5.0 S PM 1 65       65      
    Wojciech Romaszko 4.0 PM 1 65       65      
  101 Józef Małysz 5.0 S LU 1 64             64
  102 Stanisław Wawszczyk 5.0 DS 1 61 61            
  103 Patrycja Krupnik 1.0 KJ DS 1 57 57            
  104 Filip Trojański 2.5 J MA 1 55 55            
  105 Roman Babiy 1.0 LU 1 51       51      
    Andrii Bulyk 1.5 LU 1 51       51      
  107 Andrii Garbar 2.0 LU 1 51       51      
    Yaroslav Kryvko 2.0 LU 1 51       51      
    Denis Mylyi 1.5 LU 1 51       51      
    Yurii Rudyk 2.0 LU 1 51       51      
  111 Agata Pyclik-Chojenka 2.0 K ZP 1 47       47      
    Jacek Sikora 5.0 PM 1 47       47      
  113 Anna Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 2 46     29   17    
    Wojciech Sołtysik 5.0 S SL 2 46     13 33      
  115 Dominika Ogłoblin 4.0 K WP 1 44             44
  116 Tomasz Brzęcki 5.0 PM 1 43       43      
    Piotr Kiełczewski 5.0 S ZP 1 43 43            
  118 Jan Przybyś 3.0 ZP 1 43 43            
    Jan Staniszewski 5.0 S PM 1 43       43      
  120 Mirosław Hryszko 5.0 PD 1 41     41        
    Dariusz Hutnik 5.0 PD 1 41     41        
  122 Adam Szempliński 5.0 S PD 1 41     41        
  123 Witold Pietrzak 2.5 PM 1 40             40
    Karol Ruszkiewicz 5.0 LD 1 40             40
    Joanna Zalewska 2.0 KJ MA 2 40         25   15
  126 Mirosław Małypan 4.0 S PM 1 39       39      
    Lechosław Suszka 5.0 S PM 1 39       39      
  128 Dariusz Zieliński 4.0 PM 1 39       39      
  129 Jerzy Boczar 5.0 S MA 1 37       37      
    Maria Boczar 4.0 K MA 1 37       37      
    Jerzy Cychowski 5.0 N DS 1 37 37            
    Stanisław Król 1.5 WM 1 37     37        
    Ryszard Makuch 5.0 S DS 1 37 37            
    Eugeniusz Małecki 4.0 N DS 1 37 37            
  135 Bronisław Tabisz 4.0 S DS 1 37 37            
  136 Marek Bytof 2.5 MA 1 36         36    
  137 Krzysztof Kowalczyk 4.0 MA 1 36         36    
    Krzysztof Lipowski 4.0 ZP 2 36       29     7
    Krzysztof Najda 5.0 MA 1 36         36    
  140 Bogdan Trun 4.0 S ZP 2 36       29     7
    Anna Zaręba 2.5 KJ MA 2 36       21     15
  142 1 35       35      
    Kacper Błasiak 1.0 J DS 1 35 35            
    Dominik Głowacki 2.0 WM 1 35       35      
  145 Adam Pigulski 2.5 J DS 1 35 35            
    Arkadiusz Poziemski 3.0 J DS 1 35 35            
  147 Marek Serdyński 1.5 S WM 1 35       35      
    Szymon Superson 2.5 J MP 1 35 35            
    Waldemar Ślesicki 2.5 WM 1 35       35      
  150 Vołodymyr Dragan LU 1 33     33        
  151 Janusz Kozioł 2.0 S DS 1 33 33            
  152 Volodymyr Porkhun LU 1 33     33        
    Oleg Rovyshyn LU 1 33     33        
    Genadii Rybnikov LU 1 33     33        
    Ewa Sokolińska 1.5 KS DS 1 33 33            
  156 Albina Suder 2.5 KS DS 1 33 33            
    Ryszard Suder 3.0 S DS 1 33 33            
  158 Lena Ostrowska 3.0 K MA 2 32       21     11
  159 Mariana Hernandez 2.0 KJ MA 1 31 31            
    Bartosz Macioł 1.0 J DS 1 31 31            
    Szymon Ostrowski 1.5 J DS 1 31 31            
    Adam Szuszkiewicz 2.5 J DS 1 31 31            
  163 Józef Klimowski 4.0 S ZP 1 29       29      
  164 Adam Betliński 4.0 S PM 1 27       27      
    Kazimierz Gierulski 4.0 S PM 1 27       27      
  166 Krzysztof Meyer 3.0 PM 1 27       27      
    Mariusz Pankiewicz 3.0 PM 1 27       27      
  168 1 23       23      
    Janusz Ciszak 1 23       23      
    Tomasz Krym 2.0 LD 1 23             23
    Adam Krysiak 5.0 LD 1 23             23
  172 Paweł Ambroziak 5.0 S LD 1 21             21
    Zbigniew Frank 5.0 S LD 1 21             21
  174 Sławomir Sroczyński 5.0 S LD 1 21             21
  175 Jakub Urbanowicz 1.5 MA 1 21       21      
  176 Marius Barysas 0.5 PD 1 17       17      
  177 Remigijus Mackus 0.5 PD 1 17       17      
  178 Gintaras Simanaitis 2.0 PD 1 17       17      
  179 Laimutis Zuromskas LTU 1 17       17      
  180 Viktar Lipnitski 3.0 PD 1 15         15    
    Henadzi Medusheuski 3.0 PD 1 15     15        
    Curt Sjolin 2.0 S LB 1 15       15      
    Joanna Szymaszczyk 2.0 KJ MA 1 15             15
    Janusz Tchórzewski 2.0 S WM 1 15       15      
    Maria Zarzycka 1.0 KJ MA 1 15             15
  186 Mirosław Andrzejczak 4.0 S LD 1 13             13
    Marek Bałabuch 2.0 S KP 1 13       13      
  188 Rafał Szafranek 4.0 KP 1 13       13      
  189 Tadeusz Wasilewski 5.0 S KP 1 13       13      
    Piotr Zalcman 1.0 KP 1 13       13      
  191 Paweł Sankowski 2.0 MA 1 11             11
  192 Łukasz Baniak 1.5 J MP 1 9         9    
    Milan Chyliński 2.0 J LD 1 9             9
    Mateusz Dominik 1.5 J MP 1 9         9    
    Łukasz Gałasiński 2.0 LD 1 9             9
    Joanna Kokot 2.0 KJ DS 1 9         9    
    Dominika Ocylok 2.0 KJ DS 1 9         9    
    Jan Pawlikaniec 5.0 N WP 1 9     9        
    Dariusz Syncerek 2.0 J LD 1 9             9
    Kamil Wszędybył 1.5 J LD 1 9             9
  201 Jerzy Brzustowski 5.0 LU 1 7         7    
    Grzegorz Cieślak 4.0 LU 1 7         7    
  203 Robert Czernecki 1.0 LD 1 5             5
    Marek Jarosz 4.0 MP 1 5         5    
    Dariusz Kosiorek 2.0 LD 1 5             5
    Sylwester Sokół 4.0 LD 1 5             5
    Piotr Trębski 2.5 MA 1 5             5
  208 Sławomir Kolarz 5.0 MA 1 3         3    
  209 Maciej Betliński 1.5 M DS 1 1         1    
    Łucja Ciborowska 1.5 KM MP 1 1         1    
    Konrad Ciborowski 1.5 M MP 1 1         1    
    Hanna Ciuńczyk 2.5 KJ MA 1 1         1    
    Joanna Derewońko 3.0 K MA 1 1         1    
  214 Aleksander Klimkowicz 2.0 S MP 1 1         1    
  215 Beata Pietrzak 2.5 K LD 1 1             1
    Rafał Pietrzyk 5.0 LD 1 1             1
    Jan Prajsnar 3.0 MP 1 1         1    
    Małgorzata Praszałowicz 5.0 KS MP 1 1         1    
    Ewa Sokół-Nawalny 1.0 KS LD 1 1             1
    Piotr Szczeciński 3.0 LD 1 1             1
    Sebastian Zimorski 1.0 M DS 1 1         1    

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz