Grand Prix Polski Teamów 2108/19

klasyfikacja open

fala popularna |

  m-ce   wk info okr liczba
turniejów
suma Bolesławiec KRK (A. Żurek) Wilno Elbląg Kraków Lubomino Lódź
  1 Stanisław Gołębiowski 24.0 DS 6 656   189 106 133 91 112 25
  2 Krzysztof Jassem 24.0 DS 5 635 151 189 114   60   121
  3 Przemysław Zawada 19.0 MA 6 632   165 106 133 91 112 25
  4 Wojciech Strzemecki 21.0 MA 5 588   165 106 133   112 72
  5 Wit Klapper 21.0 N SL 6 578 110 158   110 1 151 48
  6 Piotr Walczak 21.0 S WP 7 564 125 136 98 33 76 93 3
  7 Maciej Dąbrowski 9.0 OP 7 540 94 112 51 122 25 104 32
  8 Grzegorz Lewaciak 18.0 S LD 5 537   81   94 117 177 68
  9 Paweł Szymaszczyk 9.0 MA 4 536   151   159 68 158  
  10 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.0 J MA 5 535   96 121 159 1 158  
  11 Dariusz Bogucki 13.0 PM 7 531 49 158 37 55 64 165 3
  12 Igor Grzejdziak 15.0 LU 5 529   128   147 29 116 109
    Sabina Grzejdziak 13.0 K LU 5 529   128   147 29 116 109
  14 Piotr Tuszyński 24.0 S LB 6 525   177 106 55 11 93 83
  15 Leszek Sztyrak 19.0 OP 6 517 94 112 82 122 3 104  
  16 Ryszard Pałasz 9.0 S WP 5 514 163 89   55 117   90
  17 Krzysztof Kujawa 19.0 SL 4 509   165   102 91 151  
  18 Jakub Wojcieszek 17.0 MA 5 508 132     171 29 93 83
  19 Piotr Busse 19.0 SL 4 500 118 177   122     83
    Sławomir Zawiślak 21.0 S SL 4 500 118 177   122     83
  21 Danuta Kazmucha 15.0 K WM 5 489     70 106 129 136 48
  22 Rafał Marks 9.0 SL 5 488   151 66 159 68   44
  23 Agnieszka Pietrzyk 5.0 K SL 5 486 114 91   147 25   109
    Michał Wróbel 7.0 SL 5 486 114 91   147 25   109
  25 Jeremi Stępiński 19.0 OP 6 484 94 112 51 71   124 32
  26 Piotr Zatorski 21.0 MP 3 474   189 114 171      
  27 Bogusław Gierulski 21.0 S WP 4 470   112 110 59   189  
    Jerzy Skrzypczak 21.0 WP 4 470   112 110 59   189  
  29 Mateusz Stępiński 9.0 MA 3 468   151   159   158  
  30 Marek Tyran 13.0 LD 5 462 59 79   110 117   97
  31 Adolf Bocheński 13.0 S WM 5 460   112 82 86 44 136  
  32 Piotr Nawrocki 19.0 MA 4 459   132 70 133   124  
    Piotr Wiankowski 19.0 MA 4 459   132 70 133   124  
  34 Mateusz Sobczak 9.0 J DS 5 454   100 66   84 144 60
  35 Piotr Kołuda 17.0 LU 5 451 125     122 68 104 32
  36 Grzegorz Superson 12.0 MP 6 445 110 73   19 64 151 28
  37 Marek Witek 21.0 S SL 6 433 151 83 13 33 60 93  
  38 Jacek Ciechomski 19.0 SW 4 430 151     98 60   121
    Grzegorz Głasek 7.0 SW 4 430 151     98 60   121
  40 Andrzej Kozikowski 13.0 LD 6 429   81 31 94 23 177 23
  41 Piotr Ilczuk 18.0 LU 5 412 125 136 51   68   32
  42 Bartosz Chmurski 21.0 MA 4 410     86 71 129 124  
  43 Jacek Dmowski 13.0 OP 6 403 106 91 43 75 44   44
    Ewa Miszewska 19.0 KS WP 6 403 106 91 43 75 44   44
  45 Przemysław Błaszczyk 15.0 LD 5 399 106   31 49   177 36
  46 Dominik Filipowicz 21.0 DS 4 397 139 132 78       48
  47 Krzysztof Kotorowicz 21.0 WP 4 392 132   70 171     19
  48 Tomasz Winciorek 18.0 SW 5 391 45 100   98 27   121
  49 Iwona Czajka 7.0 K MA 5 388 65 124 82 114 3    
  50 Piotr Jasiński 5.0 J MA 4 376   96 121   1 158  
    Vasil Valchev 3.0 ZP 5 376 49 158   78 1   90
  52 Konrad Araszkiewicz 21.0 WP 3 373 132   70 171      
  53 Kamil Nowak 11.0 MA 3 369     86 171   112  
  54 Jerzy Russyan 21.0 N WP 3 367 125   110     132  
  55 Przemysław Janiszewski 21.0 MA 4 361       133 91 112 25
  56 Andrzej Kokoryka 9.0 LU 4 353 82     102 105   64
    Marek Urbański 13.0 LB 4 353 110 177   55 11    
  58 Ireneusz Kowalczyk 21.0 S SL 5 345 125 83 13   72   52
  59 Andrei Arlovich 17.0 DS 3 343     114   40 189  
    Arkadiusz Majcher 9.0 J PK 4 343   100 39     144 60
    Piotr Marcinowski 9.0 J DS 4 343   100 39     144 60
    Erikas Vainikonis 13.0 DS 3 343     114   40 189  
  63 Wojciech Kurkowski 3.0 S LU 5 336 82     102 48 91 13
    Włodzimierz Wala 19.0 N MP 3 336 163 140     33    
  65 Andrzej Hycnar 13.0 S PK 4 334   124   86 72   52
  66 Marek Barylewski 18.0 WP 3 333 86     82   165  
  67 Anna Sarniak 19.0 K WM 4 327     82 106 3 136  
  68 Piotr Tuczyński 17.0 MA 3 324       71 129 124  
  69 Łukasz Witkowski 13.0 SW 3 322 132     171     19
  70 Jarosław Cieślak 19.0 DS 3 319 139 132         48
  71 Piotr Łyczkowski 11.0 MA 4 316     57 126 17 116  
    Andrzej Serwach 11.0 MA 4 316     57 126 17 116  
  73 Kazimierz Omernik 19.0 N PM 3 315       110   177 28
  74 Przemysław Saliński 9.0 DS 4 313   89   31 117   76
  75 Stanisław Pająk 15.0 S SW 5 306 53   27 61   93 72
  76 Andrzej Pawlak 17.0 S OP 3 305 94 136   75      
  77 Jacek Grzelczak 13.0 LD 5 301 106 79 31 49     36
  78 Marek Jaworski 12.0 N MP 5 295 49 89   78 11   68
  79 Mariusz Bartkowski 17.0 SW 3 294 139   51     104  
  80 Bogdan Szulejewski 21.0 SW 3 283   158   98 27    
  81 Wiesław Niciński 13.0 LD 3 281   81     23 177  
  82 Adam Krysa 11.0 PK 3 268   124     84   60
  83 Witold Turant 18.0 S LD 3 266 59     110     97
  84 Andrzej Lubojemski 13.0 MP 3 263 98 144     21    
  85 Krzysztof Żak 5.0 MP 4 262       19 64 151 28
  86 Zbigniew Mącior 18.0 S SL 3 260 57 83       120  
  87 Ryszard Woliński 12.0 S MP 3 259 63 144     52    
  88 Bartosz Matras 7.0 LU 4 254       102 48 91 13
  89 Andrzej Aleksandrzak 15.0 S WP 3 248 163   9       76
  90 Ryszard Sakowicz 18.0 LB 2 247 125     122      
  91 Zdzisław Ingielewicz 7.0 S SL 3 246     51 71   124  
    Krzysztof Pikus 19.0 S KP 2 246       106   140  
    Zbigniew Rogowski 18.0 WM 2 246       106   140  
  94 Marcin Pędziński 15.0 WP 3 244 51     73   120  
  95 Aleksander Zdybel 9.0 N DS 2 243 163       80    
  96 Mirosław Cichocki 19.0 WM 2 242       106   136  
    Apolinary Kowalski 24.0 S WP 2 242     110     132  
    Wojciech Olański 21.0 S WP 2 242     110     132  
    Vytautas Vainikonis 17.0 S WP 2 242     110     132  
  100 Krzysztof Cichy 4.0 J MA 3 236 114   121   1    
    Kacper Kopka 5.0 J MA 3 236 114   121   1    
  102 Krzysztof Kleinrok 12.0 MP 3 235 98 116     21    
    Jakub Patreuha 4.0 J DS 2 235 114   121        
    Patryk Patreuha 5.0 J DS 2 235 114   121        
  105 Janusz Gawęcki 18.0 S SW 4 234 53   27 61   93  
  106 Aleksander Kasprzak 18.0 S PM 2 233           177 56
  107 Marcin Dobrowolski 7.0 WP 4 228 67     114 11   36
    Anna Maduzia 7.0 KJ WP 4 228 67     114 11   36
  109 Andrzej Jeleniewski 18.0 S ZP 3 221 78   53 90      
    Adam Lonski 7.0 PM 2 221           165 56
    Marek Wawrzyniak 7.0 ZP 3 221 70   61 90      
  112 Tadeusz Garbacik 13.0 S LU 3 220 65 144         11
    Łukasz Lebioda 19.0 N MP 2 220   140     80    
    Piotr Stopa 13.0 S MP 2 220   140     80    
  115 Cezary Serek 15.0 WP 3 218     70   129   19
  116 Tytus Bisping 7.0 S MP 4 214   71   57 1 85  
    Andrzej Jaszczak 17.0 S OP 2 214   136 78        
  118 Krzysztof Mielnik 7.0 PM 2 212       47   165  
  119 Janusz Wesołowski 13.0 PK 3 211 63       84   64
  120 Maksymilian Chodacki 7.0 J SL 2 210     66     144  
  121 Jerzy Michałek 21.0 S SL 4 207 49 89     1   68
  122 Jakub Bazyluk 2.5 J MA 2 206 55 151          
  123 Roman Kierznowski 21.0 N WM 3 198       57 1 140  
    Jakub Kowal 12.0 MP 3 198 47 120     31    
    Sławomir Piechocki 9.0 WP 3 198 51   98 49      
  126 Tadeusz Banach 5.0 S WM 3 196     63 25   108  
    Tomasz Paluchowski 13.0 MA 3 196 65     114 17    
    Jan Romot 11.0 N WM 3 196     63 25   108  
  129 Piotr Gawryś 24.0 S DS 1 189   189          
    Jacek Szczerbowski 7.0 SL 2 189   91     98    
    Ryszard Zwolak 4.0 SL 2 189   91     98    
  132 Marek Atalski 13.0 LU 2 187 82       105    
  133 Marek Jeleniewski 18.0 SW 2 186 118       68    
    Lech Ohrysko 17.0 S SW 2 186 118       68    
    Witold Stachnik 9.0 MA 3 186   124 61   1    
    Kamil Walczyk 7.0 SW 3 186 53     61     72
  137 Marek Pietraszek 18.0 PK 2 178   165     13    
    Jacek Znamirowski 15.0 PK 2 178   165     13    
  139 Paweł Miechowicz 17.0 LB 1 177   177          
  140 Jerzy Nowak 13.0 S WP 2 176     98 78      
    Radosław Szczepański 18.0 PK 2 176         72 104  
  142 Jarosław Michałowski 18.0 S KP 3 173       82 1   90
  143 Paweł Skałacki 7.0 MP 2 172   87       85  
  144 Artur Pomarański 5.0 ZP 3 171 86     82     3
  145 Jarosław Stach 9.0 OP 2 169 94     75      
  146 Tadeusz Kaczanowski 19.0 N ZP 2 168       78     90
    Piotr Kulesza 7.0 DS 3 168 61     31     76
    Krzysztof Sikorski 19.0 N PM 2 168       140     28
  149 Paweł Chindelewicz 12.0 S PM 2 166 110           56
  150 Maciej Boczar 4.0 MA 2 165       37   128  
    Bartosz Ćwiek 3.0 J MA 2 165       37   128  
    Arkadiusz Górzewski 7.0 PM 2 165       65   100  
    Piotr Radzikowski 9.0 MP 2 165   85     80    
    Grzegorz Wołowiec 5.0 PM 2 165       65   100  
    Jakub Zawada 7.0 J PK 1 165   165          
  156 Edmund Czubak 11.0 S MA 2 163 45     118      
    Renata Dancewicz 5.0 K MA 2 163 45     118      
    Urszula Kędzierska 5.0 K MA 2 163 45     118      
    Maciej Sobieralski 15.0 S WP 2 163     43     120  
  160 Jerzy Kullass 7.0 ZP 2 160 70     90      
  161 Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis 6.0 GRE 1 159     159        
    Paweł Klapper 5.0 SL 2 159   158         1
    Michał Kwiecień 24.0 S MP 1 159     159        
    Mirosław Miłaszewski 19.0 S DS 2 159     39     120  
    Jacek Pszczola 24.0 USA 1 159     159        
    May Sakr 6.0 LBN 1 159     159        
    Włodzimierz Starkowski 24.0 S MP 1 159     159        
    Vasileios Vroustis 6.0 GRE 1 159     159        
  169 Piotr Dybicz 11.0 MA 1 158           158  
    Andrzej Fronczak 18.0 S WM 2 158       67   91  
    Włodzimierz Ilnicki 17.0 S MA 1 158   158          
    Aliaksandr Prakapenka 4.0 PD 3 158     53 90 15    
    Waldemar Sroczyński 11.0 LB 3 158   144     11   3
    Janusz Wróblewski 9.0 WM 2 158       67   91  
  175 Tomasz Stryszawski 9.0 MP 3 156 47 108     1    
  176 Marcin Krawczyk 12.0 MP 2 155 47 108          
  177 Mikołaj Taczewski 15.0 MP 2 152   96     56    
  178 Przemysław Gałek 7.0 MP 2 151   120     31    
    Aleksander Jezioro 21.0 N MP 2 151   71     80    
    Mirosław Makatrewicz 13.0 WM 3 151     37 31   83  
    Stanisław Mączka 5.0 J MA 1 151   151          
    Rafał Synowiec 9.0 MP 2 151   120     31    
  183 Roman Madej 2.5 J MP 3 149 55 75     19    
    Tomasz Osiński 12.0 KP 2 149       45   104  
    Ryszard Rosikiewicz 2.0 J DS 3 149 55 75     19    
  186 David Bakhshi 19.0 LU 1 147     147        
    Janet de Botton 19.0 ENG 1 147     147        
    Frederick Helness 6.0 NOR 1 147     147        
    Thor Eric Hoftaniska 19.0 NOR 1 147     147        
    Artur Malinowski 19.0 LU 1 147     147        
    Dror Padon 24.0 ISR 1 147     147        
  192 Andrzej Dudzik 12.0 S MP 1 144   144          
    Andrzej Trygar 12.0 S MP 1 144   144          
  194 Tomasz Kluz 12.0 MP 2 143   116     27    
    Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz 7.0 K WP 2 143   116     27    
  196 Leszek Hejne 7.0 KP 3 141   79   45     17
  197 Grzegorz Deptuła 7.0 WM 2 140       57   83  
    Ireneusz Dzikowski 18.0 S PM 1 140       140      
    Tomasz Gotard 19.0 S PM 1 140       140      
    Sławomir Henclik 18.0 S PM 1 140       140      
    Krzysztof Łukaszewicz 13.0 WM 1 140           140  
    Jacek Młyńczyk 13.0 S MP 1 140   140          
    Maciej Szczerczak 4.0 S MP 1 140   140          
    Wacław Wejknis 17.0 S PM 1 140       140      
    Andrzej Zaleski 9.0 N PM 1 140       140      
  206 Grzegorz Bajek 11.0 DS 1 139 139            
    Maciej Wręczycki 15.0 DS 1 139 139            
  208 Petro Karlykov S LU 1 135     135        
    Yury Lukke LU 1 135     135        
    Borys Shukhmeister LU 1 135     135        
    Vitalii Zuban LU 1 135     135        
  212 Andrzej Byzdra 7.0 S PK 2 131 78   53        
  213 Marek Tekieli 7.0 LU 2 130 82       48    
  214 Katarzyna Dufrat 15.0 K MP 1 129         129    
  215 Ilai Baniri 6.0 ISR 1 128     128        
    Krystian Bączek 3.0 J MA 1 128           128  
    Piotr Duszak 2.5 J MA 1 128           128  
    Mariusz Kowalski 15.0 LU 1 128   128          
    Marcin Krupowicz 21.0 LU 1 128   128          
    Oren Toledano 6.0 ISR 1 128     128        
    Asaf Yekutieli 6.0 ISR 1 128     128        
    Ami Zamir 6.0 ISR 1 128     128        
  223 Regina Wołek 2.5 KS WM 3 127     17 23   87  
  224 Jerzy Kozyczkowski 11.0 S LB 2 126 51     75      
    Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk 7.0 K MA 1 126       126      
    Jacek Leśniczak 15.0 S LB 2 126 51     75      
    Tomasz Wnuk 12.0 MA 1 126       126      
  228 Jarosław Jurkiewicz 13.0 PK 1 124   124          
    Monika Sautaux 4.0 K KP 2 124         72   52
  230 Konrad Ciborowski 11.0 MP 2 123   104     19    
    Maciej Kędzierski 3.0 J MP 2 123   104     19    
  232 Robert Stoliński 15.0 ZP 3 122   77     44   1
    Alexander Zhukov 9.0 PD 2 122     53 69      
  234 Łukasz Łęgowski 5.0 MP 1 120   120          
  235 Jarosław Posłuszny 12.0 MP 2 119 98       21    
  236 Łukasz Kalbarczyk 7.0 MA 1 118       118      
  237 Zbigniew Papierniak 13.0 S SL 2 116   83   33      
    Andrzej Szepczyński 4.0 MA 1 116   116          
  239 Julij Chumak 3.0 PD 2 115     74 41      
    Ramunas Grigoraitis 2.5 PD 2 115     74 41      
    Arunas Jankauskas 4.0 PD 2 115     74 41      
    Sonata Simanaitiene 3.0 K PD 2 115     74 41      
  243 Maciej Dobrzyński 7.0 SW 2 114 53     61      
    Vitold Silva 6.0 RUS 1 114     114        
    Pavel Vorobei 6.0 RUS 1 114     114        
  246 Paweł Gruszczyński 7.0 WP 2 113       49 64    
  247 Paweł Siwiński 12.0 LB 2 112 39     73      
  248 Leszek Ekert 3.0 S PM 2 110   71   39      
    Jerzy Uscki 1.5 S WM 2 110       23   87  
  250 Jarosław Figlus 13.0 SL 2 109       33 76    
    Jacek Herman 11.0 S MP 2 109   108     1    
    Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski 7.0 MP 2 109   108     1    
  253 Przemysław Bednarski 7.0 S WM 1 108           108  
    Adam Harasimowicz 4.0 MP 1 108   108          
    Dariusz Prawdzik 9.0 WM 1 108           108  
  256 Jakub Jagodziński 5.0 LU 1 105         105    
    Mirosław Liszewski 9.0 PD 2 105     74 31      
    Tomasz Raczkiewicz 12.0 LU 1 105         105    
  259 Błażej Krawczyk 5.0 J MP 1 104   104          
    Marcin Szymański 5.0 J MP 1 104   104          
  261 Andrzej Kaźmierczak 12.0 S DS 1 102 102            
    Yury Khokhlov 6.0 RUS 1 102     102        
    Mikhail Krasnoselskii 19.0 RUS 1 102     102        
    Marian Kupnicki 17.0 S KP 1 102 102            
    Georgi Matushko 6.0 RUS 1 102     102        
    Jarosław Molenda 9.0 DS 1 102 102            
    Sergey Orlov 6.0 RUS 1 102     102        
    Zdzisław Patreuha 5.0 DS 1 102 102            
    Dmitri Rogov 6.0 RUS 1 102     102        
    Evgeni Rudakov 6.0 RUS 1 102     102        
    Artur Winkler 9.0 DS 1 102 102            
    Sławomir Zimniak 5.0 DS 1 102 102            
  273 Sławomir Czech 7.0 LU 1 100           100  
    Dariusz Filipek 5.0 WM 2 100       15   85  
    Piotr Suchodolski 5.0 PM 1 100           100  
    Jacek Trętowski 4.0 WM 2 100       15   85  
  277 Maciej Kliś 4.0 MP 2 99     27       72
  278 Maciej Janeczko 7.0 SL 1 98         98    
    Janusz Kalida 7.0 S WP 1 98     98        
    Marta Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 4 98 65     21 1   11
    Grzegorz Plewniak 7.0 SL 1 98         98    
    Mirosław Sady 12.0 S MP 1 98 98            
    Wojciech Stachnik 5.0 MP 2 98   93     5    
    Grzegorz Wadas 4.0 MP 2 98   93     5    
  285 Jerzy Zaremba 21.0 N LD 1 97             97
    Piotr Żak 19.0 S LD 1 97             97
  287 Jakub Andruszkiewicz 4.0 J MA 1 96           96  
    Rita Andruszkiewicz 2.0 KJ MA 1 96           96  
    Konrad Majewski 2.5 J MA 1 96           96  
    Adam Małdyk 4.0 ZP 2 96 43     53      
    Grzegorz Rybacki 7.0 ZP 2 96 43     53      
    Joanna Taczewska 12.0 K SL 1 96   96          
    Łukasz Trendak 3.0 J MA 1 96           96  
  294 Giedre Jankunaite 11.0 K PD 2 95     9 86      
    Jerzy Ronke 13.0 S WP 2 95       94     1
    Waldemar Skóra 13.0 LD 2 95       94     1
    Giedrius Szarkanas 11.0 PD 2 95     9 86      
  298 Aigars Germanis 6.0 LAT 1 94     94        
    Ugis Jansons 6.0 LAT 1 94     94        
    Ivars Rubenis 6.0 LAT 1 94     94        
    Andris Smilgajs 6.0 LAT 1 94     94        
  302 Jarosław Nowakowski 4.0 MP 1 93   93          
    Michał Tuszyński 4.0 MP 1 93   93          
  304 Andrei Kavalenka 5.0 PD 2 92     23 69      
    Igor Kravchenko 7.0 PD 2 92     23 69      
  306 Jerzy Ratkowski 5.0 WM 1 91           91  
  307 Viktor Aronov 6.0 BUL 1 90     90        
    Bartosz Bańkowski 3.0 MP 2 90   85     5    
    Mirosław Bublewicz 11.0 LB 1 90 90            
    Diana Damianova 6.0 BUL 1 90     90        
    Radosław Król 7.0 LB 1 90 90            
    Vladimir Mihov 19.0 BUL 1 90     90        
    Ivan Nanev 19.0 BUL 1 90     90        
    Marta Nikolova 6.0 BUL 1 90     90        
    Eugeniusz Szczepański 9.0 S LB 1 90 90            
    Maciej Wierzbicki 9.0 LB 1 90 90            
  317 Andrzej Dzikowski 4.0 S WM 1 89           89  
    Robert Kopka 2.0 WM 1 89           89  
    Mariusz Kraśnicki 9.0 LD 2 89     66   23    
    Kazimierz Minkowski 2.5 S WM 1 89           89  
    Stanisław Orzoł 2.5 WM 1 89           89  
  322 Marek Kiepura 5.0 MP 2 88   87     1    
    Bogusław Wardzała 7.0 MP 2 88   87     1    
  324 Zbigniew Listewnik 1.0 S WM 1 87           87  
    Jan Skuciński 5.0 N MP 1 87   87          
    Tadeusz Wójcik 3.0 S WM 1 87           87  
  327 Piotr Anastaziak 9.0 WP 1 86 86            
    Igor Chalupec 4.0 MA 1 86     86        
    Tomasz Sielicki 7.0 MA 1 86     86        
    Mirosław Szaliński 12.0 PM 1 86 86            
  331 Marek Kowalski 3.0 MP 1 85   85          
    Robert Różak 5.0 MP 1 85   85          
  333 Jacek Czaykowski 12.0 N PK 1 84         84    
    Krzysztof Czul 18.0 PK 1 84         84    
    Stefan Skowron 12.0 N PK 1 84         84    
  336 Marek Klepacki 5.0 WM 1 83           83  
    Krzysztof Pakuła 9.0 S WM 1 83           83  
  338 Pavel Klebanovich 5.0 PD 1 82     82        
    Marek Pietrzak 4.0 PM 1 82       82      
    Elena Shokhan 7.0 K PD 1 82     82        
  341 Ryszard Jaśkiewicz 11.0 MP 3 81 63       1   17
    Adam Pawłowski 13.0 LD 1 81   81          
  343 Mirosław Kołton 9.0 MP 1 80         80    
    Kazimierz Konefał 5.0 S WM 2 80     55 25      
    Ryszard Pichla 7.0 WM 2 80     55 25      
  346 Tomasz Kłys 5.0 WP 1 79   79          
  347 Tadeusz Biernat 12.0 S MP 2 78   77     1    
    Joanna Brede 5.0 KS SL 1 78 78            
    Łukasz Brede 17.0 WP 1 78 78            
    Adam Brodowski 1.5 MP 2 78   77     1    
    Krzysztof Gołaś 5.0 S MA 1 78 78            
    Stanisław Janik 13.0 S LB 1 78       78      
    Andrzej Kondeja 13.0 N MA 1 78 78            
    Monika Kowner 1.0 K LD 2 78   77         1
    Dainius Minelga 6.0 LTU 1 78     78        
    Olga Pavlushko 6.0 RUS 1 78     78        
    Jacek Piotrowski 12.0 S PM 1 78       78      
    Maria Yakovleva 6.0 RUS 1 78     78        
    Maksim Zukovskij 6.0 LTU 1 78     78        
  360 Cezary Góra 7.0 SW 1 76         76    
    Adam Robak 13.0 SL 1 76         76    
    Artur Wójcik 12.0 WP 1 76             76
    Marta Wójcik 3.0 KJ MA 2 76       47 29    
  364 Aron Shindler 2.0 J MP 1 75   75          
    Bartosz Żbik 2.0 J MP 1 75   75          
  366 Łukasz Frąckowiak 2.0 J LB 1 74 74            
    Janusz Kowalewski 12.0 PD 1 74     74        
    Tadeusz Kowalicki 7.0 LB 1 74 74            
    Andrzej Parmonik 5.0 LB 1 74 74            
    Andrzej Rękosiak 7.0 LB 1 74 74            
  371 Adam Cichoń 3.0 MP 1 73   73          
    Marek Heichel 4.0 MP 1 73   73          
    Katarzyna Michałek 7.0 KS MP 1 73   73          
    Grzegorz Rojewski 13.0 KP 1 73       73      
    Zdzisław Świątek 13.0 S LB 1 73       73      
  376 Stefan Szenberg 13.0 N DS 2 72     39   33    
  377 Grzegorz Narkiewicz 24.0 MA 1 71       71      
    Maciej Raczkiewicz 1 71   71          
    Piotr Wulkiewicz 7.0 LD 2 71     31       40
  380 Jerzy Sadowski 12.0 N ZP 1 70 70            
    Jacek Stokowacki 4.0 S SL 2 70 57   13        
    Roman Szlachetka 12.0 ZP 1 70 70            
  383 Alexander Nekhoroshev 7.0 PD 1 69       69      
  384 Wojciech Morawski 3.0 ZP 2 68     61       7
    Marek Przybyła 5.0 S LD 1 68             68
  386 Marek Bałdysz 13.0 S DS 1 67 67            
    Dariusz Kozłowski 12.0 S WM 1 67       67      
    Radosław Kozłowski 7.0 WM 1 67       67      
    Tomasz Koźlecki 4.0 DS 1 67 67            
  390 Robert Krawczyk 5.0 PM 1 65       65      
    Zbigniew Prasek 5.0 S PM 1 65       65      
    Wojciech Romaszko 4.0 PM 1 65       65      
  393 Dariusz Koproń 15.0 LU 1 64             64
    Józef Małysz 5.0 S LU 1 64             64
  395 Marek Giża 7.0 KP 1 63       63      
    Mariusz Grabowski 9.0 KP 1 63       63      
    Jan Janiak 7.0 S WM 1 63     63        
    Leszek Kawski 9.0 KP 1 63       63      
    Tomasz Latos 9.0 KP 1 63       63      
    Jarosław Łosiak 11.0 WM 1 63     63        
    Wiesław Skubisz 9.0 N LU 1 63 63            
  402 Ewa Dziekańska 9.0 K DS 1 61 61            
    Krzysztof Dziekański 12.0 S DS 1 61 61            
    Mariusz Ilnicki 7.0 DS 1 61 61            
    Jan Kamras 6.0 SWE 1 61     61        
    Aleksander Kud 11.0 S LB 1 61 61            
    Stanisław Wawszczyk 5.0 DS 1 61 61            
  408 Zdzisław Beling 18.0 S LD 1 59 59            
    Adam Błachnio 13.0 KP 1 59       59      
    Adrians Imsa 6.0 LAT 1 59     59        
    Martins Lorencs 6.0 LAT 1 59     59        
    Janusz Makaruk 17.0 S LD 1 59 59            
    Janis Neimanis 6.0 LAT 1 59     59        
    Maija Romanovska 6.0 LAT 1 59     59        
    Adam Wujków 17.0 KP 1 59       59      
  416 Marcin Bartoszewski 7.0 WM 1 57       57      
    Adam Hintertan 12.0 SL 1 57 57            
    Patrycja Krupnik 1.0 KJ DS 1 57 57            
    Rafał Niedzielski 7.0 LU 1 57     57        
    Paweł Szymonik 7.0 LU 1 57     57        
  421 Jarosław Bartosiński 7.0 PM 1 56             56
    Artur Guła 15.0 SL 1 56         56    
    Michał Lewiński 12.0 LB 2 56 39           17
    Bogusław Pazur 21.0 SL 1 56         56    
    Marek Pieczka 11.0 S SL 1 56         56    
    Tomasz Pilch 19.0 SL 1 56         56    
    Marek Wójcicki 19.0 S SL 1 56         56    
  428 Vygnitas Balzekas 6.0 LTU 1 55     55        
    Andrius Mizeikis 6.0 LTU 1 55     55        
    Filip Trojański 2.5 J MA 1 55 55            
  431 Ryszard Konopka 12.0 N PM 1 53       53      
    Jerzy Ujma 12.0 S SW 1 53       53      
  433 Stanisław Jaśkiewicz 7.0 MP 1 52         52    
    Józef Tokarz 7.0 MP 1 52         52    
    Stanisław Waśko 9.0 N MP 1 52         52    
    Tomasz Wiśniewski 13.0 SL 1 52             52
  437 Roman Babiy 1.0 LU 1 51       51      
    Andrii Bulyk 1.5 LU 1 51       51      
    Marek Dalecki 9.0 MA 1 51     51        
    Andrii Garbar 2.0 LU 1 51       51      
    Yaroslav Kryvko 2.0 LU 1 51       51      
    Denis Mylyi 1.5 LU 1 51       51      
    Yurii Rudyk 2.0 LU 1 51       51      
  444 Marko Tenn 6.0 EST 2 50     35   15    
  445 Jurijs Balasovs 6.0 LAT 1 49     49        
    Janis Bendiks 7.0 S SL 1 49     49        
    Janis Bethers 6.0 LAT 1 49     49        
    Uldis Bethers 6.0 LAT 1 49     49        
  449 Jarosław Kaczorowski 12.0 LU 1 48         48    
    Paweł Niedzielski 18.0 S WP 1 48             48
  451 John Carroll 6.0 IRL 1 47     47        
    Tom Hanlon 6.0 IRL 1 47     47        
    Agata Kowal 7.0 K MP 1 47 47            
    Donal Mac Aonghuasa 6.0 IRL 1 47     47        
    Mark Moran 6.0 IRL 1 47     47        
    Agata Pyclik-Chojenka 2.0 K ZP 1 47       47      
    Jacek Sikora 5.0 PM 1 47       47      
  458 Anna Makarewicz 4.0 K MA 2 46     29   17    
    Wojciech Sołtysik 5.0 S SL 2 46     13 33      
  460 Dariusz Biedrzycki 7.0 MA 1 45       45      
    Martynas Jovaisa 6.0 LTU 1 45     45        
    Povilas Lukinskas 6.0 LTU 1 45     45        
    Andrius Michailovas 6.0 LTU 1 45     45        
    Karol Szwenkel 9.0 KP 1 45       45      
    Mindaugas Vrubliauskas 6.0 LTU 1 45     45        
  466 Dominika Ogłoblin 4.0 K WP 1 44             44
  467 Tomasz Brzęcki 5.0 PM 1 43       43      
    Piotr Kiełczewski 5.0 S ZP 1 43 43            
    Mariusz Pater 11.0 S PM 1 43       43      
    Jan Przybyś 3.0 ZP 1 43 43            
    Jan Staniszewski 5.0 S PM 1 43       43      
    Andrzej Wyborski 7.0 N PM 1 43       43      
    Stanisław Zakrzewski 17.0 S WP 1 43     43        
  474 Grażyna Busse 15.0 K WP 1 41 41            
    Mirosław Hryszko 5.0 PD 1 41     41        
    Dariusz Hutnik 5.0 PD 1 41     41        
    Roman Kruk 7.0 S PD 1 41     41        
    Lena Leszczyńska 7.0 K MA 1 41 41            
    Adam Marcinowski 7.0 DS 1 41 41            
    Adam Szempliński 5.0 S PD 1 41     41        
    Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 7.0 K DS 1 41 41            
  482 Maciej Bielawski 11.0 DS 1 40         40    
    Grzegorz Dziębowski 7.0 LD 1 40             40
    Sławomir Niajko 12.0 MA 1 40         40    
    Witold Pietrzak 2.5 PM 1 40             40
    Karol Ruszkiewicz 5.0 LD 1 40             40
    Joanna Zalewska 2.0 KJ MA 2 40         25   15
  488 Jan Borychowski 13.0 S WP 1 39 39            
    Adam Kozłowski 12.0 LB 1 39 39            
    Mirosław Małypan 4.0 S PM 1 39       39      
    Lechosław Suszka 5.0 S PM 1 39       39      
    Bogdan Świątek 12.0 S WP 1 39 39            
    Dariusz Zieliński 4.0 PM 1 39       39      
  494 Jerzy Boczar 5.0 S MA 1 37       37      
    Maria Boczar 4.0 K MA 1 37       37      
    Jerzy Cychowski 5.0 N DS 1 37 37            
    Stanisław Król 1.5 WM 1 37     37        
    Ryszard Makuch 5.0 S DS 1 37 37            
    Eugeniusz Małecki 4.0 N DS 1 37 37            
    Bruno Rubenis 6.0 LAT 1 37     37        
    Bronisław Tabisz 4.0 S DS 1 37 37            
  502 Marek Bytof 2.5 MA 1 36         36    
    Krzysztof Kluf 12.0 S MA 1 36         36    
    Krzysztof Kowalczyk 4.0 MA 1 36         36    
    Krzysztof Lipowski 4.0 ZP 2 36       29     7
    Krzysztof Najda 5.0 MA 1 36         36    
    Ludwik Piotrowski 9.0 N ZP 2 36       29     7
    Bogdan Trun 4.0 S ZP 2 36       29     7
    Anna Zaręba 2.5 KJ MA 2 36       21     15
  510 1 35       35      
    Kacper Błasiak 1.0 J DS 1 35 35            
    Dominik Głowacki 2.0 WM 1 35       35      
    Toivo Jullis 6.0 EST 1 35     35        
    Ivar Kalma 6.0 EST 1 35     35        
    Adam Pigulski 2.5 J DS 1 35 35            
    Arkadiusz Poziemski 3.0 J DS 1 35 35            
    Aarne Rummel 6.0 EST 1 35     35        
    Marek Serdyński 1.5 S WM 1 35       35      
    Szymon Superson 2.5 J MP 1 35 35            
    Waldemar Ślesicki 2.5 WM 1 35       35      
  521 Vołodymyr Dragan LU 1 33     33        
    Stefan Kowalczyk 18.0 N SL 1 33         33    
    Janusz Kozioł 2.0 S DS 1 33 33            
    Tadeusz Laszczak 7.0 MA 1 33       33      
    Volodymyr Porkhun LU 1 33     33        
    Oleg Rovyshyn LU 1 33     33        
    Genadii Rybnikov LU 1 33     33        
    Ewa Sokolińska 1.5 KS DS 1 33 33            
    Jan Sucharkiewicz 18.0 N SL 1 33         33    
    Albina Suder 2.5 KS DS 1 33 33            
    Ryszard Suder 3.0 S DS 1 33 33            
  532 Lena Ostrowska 3.0 K MA 2 32       21     11
  533 Grzegorz Gawron 12.0 MP 1 31         31    
    Mariana Hernandez 2.0 KJ MA 1 31 31            
    Bartosz Macioł 1.0 J DS 1 31 31            
    Szymon Ostrowski 1.5 J DS 1 31 31            
    Adam Szuszkiewicz 2.5 J DS 1 31 31            
  538 Jacek Batóg 7.0 ZP 1 29       29      
    Robert Cylwik 7.0 ZP 1 29       29      
    Annemie Hardemann 6.0 BEL 1 29     29        
    Julian Hristov 6.0 BUL 1 29     29        
    Józef Klimowski 4.0 S ZP 1 29       29      
    Yke Smit 6.0 NED 1 29     29        
  544 Adam Betliński 4.0 S PM 1 27       27      
    Kazimierz Gierulski 4.0 S PM 1 27       27      
    Piotr Kucharski 18.0 SW 1 27     27        
    Krzysztof Meyer 3.0 PM 1 27       27      
    Mariusz Pankiewicz 3.0 PM 1 27       27      
  549 Kevin Castner 6.0 USA 1 25     25        
    David Cole 6.0 GER 1 25     25        
    Paul Grunke 6.0 GER 1 25     25        
    Michał Klukowski 24.0 J MP 1 25             25
    Roland Rohowsky 6.0 GER 1 25     25        
  554 Przemysław Teleszyński 13.0 S LD 2 24         23   1
  555 1 23       23      
    Janusz Ciszak 1 23       23      
    Tomasz Krym 2.0 LD 1 23             23
    Adam Krysiak 5.0 LD 1 23             23
    Jarosław Łaszczuk 7.0 LD 1 23             23
    Ihar Radziukevich 7.0 PD 1 23     23        
    Aleh Tsimakhovich 11.0 PD 1 23     23        
  562 Paweł Ambroziak 5.0 S LD 1 21             21
    Zbigniew Frank 5.0 S LD 1 21             21
    Jonathan Harris 6.0 GBR 1 21     21        
    Peter Ivanov 6.0 BUL 1 21     21        
    Steve Root 6.0 GBR 1 21     21        
    Jolanta Sendacka 13.0 KS LD 1 21             21
    Sławomir Sroczyński 5.0 S LD 1 21             21
    Todor Tiholov 6.0 BUL 1 21     21        
    Jakub Urbanowicz 1.5 MA 1 21       21      
    Edward Warząchowski 12.0 MP 1 21         21    
  572 Martins Balodis 6.0 LAT 1 19     19        
    Olech Bestrzyński 15.0 WP 1 19             19
    Grażyna Brewiak 19.0 K WP 1 19       19      
    Andrzej Bunikowski 18.0 PM 1 19       19      
    Martin Maasik 6.0 EST 1 19     19        
    Aivar Tihane 6.0 EST 1 19     19        
    Tonno Vahk 6.0 EST 1 19     19        
  579 Marius Barysas 0.5 PD 1 17       17      
    Andy Bowles 6.0 GBR 1 17     17        
    Remigijus Mackus 0.5 PD 1 17       17      
    Shireen Mohandes 6.0 GBR 1 17     17        
    Gintaras Simanaitis 2.0 PD 1 17       17      
    Iwona Smilgin 6.0 POL 1 17     17        
    Krzysztof Wójcik 7.0 S DS 1 17             17
    Laimutis Zuromskas LTU 1 17       17      
  587 J Aasmae 6.0 EST 1 15         15    
    Rolandas Babickas 6.0 LTU 1 15     15        
    Virginijus Kartanas 6.0 LTU 1 15     15        
    Viktar Lipnitski 3.0 PD 1 15         15    
    Henadzi Medusheuski 3.0 PD 1 15     15        
    Curt Sjolin 2.0 S LB 1 15       15      
    Joanna Szymaszczyk 2.0 KJ MA 1 15             15
    Janusz Tchórzewski 2.0 S WM 1 15       15      
    Maria Zarzycka 1.0 KJ MA 1 15             15
    Zilvinas Zencevicius 6.0 LTU 1 15     15        
  597 Mirosław Andrzejczak 4.0 S LD 1 13             13
    Marek Bałabuch 2.0 S KP 1 13       13      
    Marek Cyrkiel 12.0 PK 1 13         13    
    Roman Opaliński 18.0 PK 1 13         13    
    Rafał Szafranek 4.0 KP 1 13       13      
    Lech Warwocki 9.0 N LD 1 13             13
    Tadeusz Wasilewski 5.0 S KP 1 13       13      
    Piotr Zalcman 1.0 KP 1 13       13      
  605 Steve Capal 6.0 GBR 1 11     11        
    Jeniffer Harris 6.0 GBR 1 11     11        
    Andrzej Hermansdorfer 7.0 S SL 1 11       11      
    Eduard Malhasyan 6.0 BUL 1 11     11        
    Piotr Matkowski 13.0 SL 1 11       11      
    Jacek Radomski 11.0 SL 1 11       11      
    Paweł Sankowski 2.0 MA 1 11             11
    Andrew Sobell 6.0 GBR 1 11     11        
    Krzysztof Śliwoń 13.0 S SL 1 11       11      
  614 Łukasz Baniak 1.5 J MP 1 9         9    
    Milan Chyliński 2.0 J LD 1 9             9
    Mateusz Dominik 1.5 J MP 1 9         9    
    Łukasz Gałasiński 2.0 LD 1 9             9
    Joanna Kokot 2.0 KJ DS 1 9         9    
    Dominika Ocylok 2.0 KJ DS 1 9         9    
    Jan Pawlikaniec 5.0 N WP 1 9     9        
    Dariusz Syncerek 2.0 J LD 1 9             9
    Kamil Wszędybył 1.5 J LD 1 9             9
  623 Jerzy Brzustowski 5.0 LU 1 7         7    
    Grzegorz Cieślak 4.0 LU 1 7         7    
    Grzegorz Rewer 9.0 LU 1 7         7    
    Elżbieta Waniurska 7.0 K LU 1 7         7    
  627 Robert Czernecki 1.0 LD 1 5             5
    Marek Jarosz 4.0 MP 1 5         5    
    Dariusz Kosiorek 2.0 LD 1 5             5
    Sylwester Sokół 4.0 LD 1 5             5
    Piotr Trębski 2.5 MA 1 5             5
  632 Sławomir Kolarz 5.0 MA 1 3         3    
  633 Włodzimierz Andrejew 11.0 N LD 1 1             1
    Maciej Betliński 1.5 M DS 1 1         1    
    Łucja Ciborowska 1.5 KM MP 1 1         1    
    Konrad Ciborowski 1.5 M MP 1 1         1    
    Hanna Ciuńczyk 2.5 KJ MA 1 1         1    
    Joanna Derewońko 3.0 K MA 1 1         1    
    Kazimierz Gałka 7.0 S MP 1 1         1    
    Jacek Kalinowski 7.0 S MP 1 1         1    
    Aleksander Klimkowicz 2.0 S MP 1 1         1    
    Tadeusz Luzak 12.0 S MA 1 1         1    
    Tomasz Modrzejewski 11.0 LD 1 1             1
    Bogdan Palczyński 9.0 MP 1 1         1    
    Beata Pietrzak 2.5 K LD 1 1             1
    Rafał Pietrzyk 5.0 LD 1 1             1
    Jan Prajsnar 3.0 MP 1 1         1    
    Małgorzata Praszałowicz 5.0 KS MP 1 1         1    
    Ewa Sokół-Nawalny 1.0 KS LD 1 1             1
    Piotr Szczeciński 3.0 LD 1 1             1
    Sebastian Zimorski 1.0 M DS 1 1         1    

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz