Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików
Stasikówka, 3 - 7 września 2014
Klasyfikacje:
Ogólna
Szkolna
Wojewódzka
Klubowa
Inne
Fotoreportaż
Klasyfikacja Długofalowa
Harmonogram
m-ce
wk
info
okr
suma
MAXy
TEAMy
1
Piotr Kruczek
M
NZ
266
133
133
Michał Kuczkowski
M
NZ
266
133
133
3
Jakub Patreuha
M
NZ
264
137
127
Patryk Patreuha
M
NZ
264
137
127
5
Kacper Kopka
M
NZ
250
129
121
Michał Maszenda
M
NZ
250
129
121
7
Michał Kaleta
M
NZ
249
122
127
Wojciech Krawczyk
M
NZ
249
116
133
Bartosz Liszka
M
NZ
249
116
133
Tomasz Pawełczyk
M
NZ
249
122
127
11
Jan Jankowski
M
NZ
242
126
116
Marcin Matella
M
NZ
242
126
116
13
Michał Pluszczewski
M
NZ
241
120
121
14
Wojciech Ligman
M
NZ
236
124
112
Jarosław Walczak
M
NZ
236
124
112
16
Jakub Janasiak
M
NZ
226
114
112
Krzysztof Maciak
M
NZ
226
114
112
18
Jakub Kokot
M
NZ
220
112
108
Adam Szuszkiewicz
M
NZ
220
112
108
20
Kinga Kiraga
KM
NZ
214
106
108
Karolina Kupczyk
KM
NZ
214
106
108
Piotr Niziołek
M
NZ
214
98
116
Piotr Stachowiak
M
NZ
214
98
116
24
Maciej Kędzierski
M
NZ
210
110
100
Mateusz Słuszniak
M
NZ
210
110
100
26
Mikołaj Cankudis
M
NZ
204
100
104
Patryk Morawski
M
NZ
204
100
104
28
Filip Trojański
M
NZ
200
120
80
29
Tomasz Kiełbasa
M
NZ
198
118
80
30
Adrian Kużel
M
NZ
196
104
92
Mirosław Syncerek
M
NZ
196
104
92
32
Agnieszka Lenart
KM
NZ
186
82
104
Iga Naskręt
KM
NZ
186
82
104
34
Andrzej Bednarczyk
M
NZ
172
96
76
Aleksander Bogdański
M
NZ
172
96
76
Dominik Caus
M
NZ
172
108
64
Mateusz Krzemyk
M
NZ
172
72
100
Sandra Plewnia
KM
NZ
172
108
64
Szymon Superson
M
NZ
172
72
100
40
Krzysztof Hajdo
M
NZ
158
70
88
Jeremi Mazur
M
NZ
158
70
88
Maciej Mrowicki
M
NZ
158
90
68
Kacper Rymarczyk
M
NZ
158
90
68
44
Mikołaj Dziubiński
M
NZ
156
92
64
Kacper Figura
M
NZ
156
88
68
Kinga Hałas
KM
NZ
156
92
64
Jakub Pietrończyk
M
NZ
156
88
68
48
Michał Przybyliński
M
NZ
154
74
80
Filip Przyłuski
M
NZ
154
74
80
50
Adam Pigulski
M
NZ
150
94
56
Maciej Racewicz
M
NZ
150
94
56
Daniel Ryszka
M
NZ
150
102
48
Oskar Trybus
M
NZ
150
102
48
54
Anna Kowalska
KM
NZ
144
84
60
Grzegorz Walczewski
M
NZ
144
84
60
56
Julia Grodzka
KM
NZ
138
50
88
Stanisław Herjan
M
NZ
138
86
52
Szymon Konkel
M
NZ
138
50
88
Roman Madej
M
NZ
138
86
52
60
Natalia Adamska
KM
NZ
134
38
96
Michał Diak
M
NZ
134
38
96
62
Marta Ciesielska
KM
NZ
132
36
96
Krzysztof Konik
M
NZ
132
60
72
Wiktoria Nieć
KM
NZ
132
36
96
Szymon Szumny
M
NZ
132
60
72
66
Sebastian Maciąga
M
NZ
130
46
84
Jakub Zembaczyński
M
NZ
130
46
84
68
Piotr Bahyrycz
M
NZ
128
56
72
Piotr Czechak
M
NZ
128
68
60
Julian Haładus
M
NZ
128
68
60
Maria Lisowska
KM
NZ
128
56
72
Bartłomiej Treszczyński
M
NZ
128
44
84
Maciej Wojnar
MP
128
44
84
Bartosz Wolak
M
NZ
128
76
52
Bartosz Wróbel
M
NZ
128
76
52
76
Piotr Jasiński
M
NZ
121
121
77
Jędrzej Bartosik
M
NZ
118
42
76
Paweł Hulanicki
M
MA
118
118
Michał Malinowski
M
NZ
118
42
76
80
Aleksandra Bajorek
114
22
92
Iza Myśliwiec
KM
NZ
114
22
92
82
Paulina Janoszka
KM
NZ
112
80
32
Martin Kaleta
M
NZ
112
80
32
84
Klaudia Galasińska
KM
NZ
108
64
44
Adrianna Kicińska
KM
NZ
108
64
44
86
Mateusz Czerwień-Knora
M
NZ
106
66
40
Julia Franczyk
KM
NZ
106
62
44
Julia Księżyk
KM
NZ
106
66
40
Sandra Wilcząb
KM
NZ
106
62
44
90
Łukasz Czyż
MA
102
78
24
Joanna Gubrymowicz
KM
NZ
102
78
24
92
Kacper Falentin
M
NZ
96
12
84
Tomasz Zając
M
NZ
96
12
84
94
Piotr Lesiczka
M
NZ
90
58
32
Maciej Sikora
M
NZ
90
58
32
96
Krzysztof Szpala
M
NZ
88
88
97
Bartosz Jakubowski
M
NZ
80
24
56
Paweł Kulanicki
80
80
Mikołaj Mitkowski
M
NZ
80
24
56
Kacper Tanaś
M
NZ
80
52
28
Jan Zanrzycki
LB
80
52
28
102
Dominik Brożyna
M
NZ
74
26
48
Tomasz Morawski
M
NZ
74
26
48
104
Natalia Bień
KM
NZ
68
32
36
Dominik Grygier
M
NZ
68
40
28
Monika Kurasiak
KM
NZ
68
32
36
Piotr Wilk
M
NZ
68
40
28
108
Zofia Skrzypulec
KM
NZ
66
54
12
Weronika Tarnawska
KM
NZ
66
54
12
110
Kamila Kiraga
KM
NZ
64
48
16
Maria Osmolak
KM
NZ
64
48
16
112
Nikola Chlebowska
KM
NZ
58
34
24
Weronika Przeorska
KM
NZ
58
34
24
114
Filip Listwan
M
NZ
54
18
36
Patryk Neć
M
NZ
54
18
36
116
Kinga Kołecka
KM
NZ
46
30
16
Wiktor Witkowski
M
NZ
46
30
16
118
Jakub Sęk
M
NZ
42
2
40
Dawid Sobień
M
NZ
42
2
40
120
Katarzyna Kopińska
KM
NZ
40
28
12
Paulina Mika
KM
NZ
40
28
12
Jakub Miszczyk
M
NZ
40
20
20
Jakub Oleksa
M
NZ
40
20
20
124
Nikodem Haczkur
M
NZ
30
10
20
Jakub Kubarski
M
NZ
30
10
20
126
Aleksandra Toczek
KM
NZ
24
16
8
Dominika Zielewska
KM
NZ
24
16
8
128
Hubert Lebioda
M
NZ
18
14
4
Antoni Zamrzycki
M
NZ
18
14
4
130
Jakub Laszuk
M
NZ
16
8
8
Mateusz Predkiel
M
NZ
16
8
8
132
Kacper Miszczyk
M
NZ
8
4
4
Filip Nawrocki
M
NZ
8
4
4
134
Bartek Drabiński
M
PM
6
6
Kaja Miłek
KM
PM
6
6
CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz